Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 23:07.4 23:07.4 1+0 1
2 14 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 12.3 23:19.7 1+0 1
3 29 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 17.0 23:24.4 2+0 2
4 12 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 30.1 23:37.5 0+0 0
5 30 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 30.9 23:38.3 1+1 2
6 62 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 33.0 23:40.4 0+0 0
7 33 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 43.2 23:50.6 0+0 0
8 25 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 56.3 24:03.7 0+1 1
9 15 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 57.2 24:04.6 0+0 0
10 7 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 59.6 24:07.0 0+1 1
11 35 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:05.1 24:12.5 0+1 1
12 48 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:06.3 24:13.7 1+1 2
13 23 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:12.4 24:19.8 0+0 0
14 41 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:18.3 24:25.7 0+1 1
15 34 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:19.7 24:27.1 0+0 0
16 24 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:30.0 24:37.4 0+2 2
17 18 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:30.2 24:37.6 0+1 1
18 43 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:31.8 24:39.2 0+1 1
19 13 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:34.9 24:42.3 0+1 1
19 79 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:34.9 24:42.3 0+0 0
21 10 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:43.8 24:51.2 0+0 0
22 67 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:44.7 24:52.1 0+0 0
23 21 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:46.2 24:53.6 0+1 1
24 16 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:49.7 24:57.1 0+1 1
25 58 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:51.7 24:59.1 1+0 1
26 3 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:53.8 25:01.2 0+2 2
27 8 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:54.4 25:01.8 1+3 4
28 20 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:54.6 25:02.0 0+0 0
29 70 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:02.6 25:10.0 0+1 1
30 39 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:04.5 25:11.9 0+3 3
31 17 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:05.6 25:13.0 0+2 2
32 4 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:07.7 25:15.1 1+1 2
33 65 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:10.6 25:18.0 0+1 1
34 9 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:11.2 25:18.6 0+2 2
35 31 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:13.1 25:20.5 0+0 0
36 28 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:16.5 25:23.9 1+0 1
37 38 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:17.9 25:25.3 0+0 0
37 49 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:17.9 25:25.3 0+1 1
39 60 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:21.6 25:29.0 0+1 1
40 22 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:28.9 25:36.3 1+2 3
41 2 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:30.0 25:37.4 2+2 4
42 47 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:30.2 25:37.6 1+0 1
43 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:34.4 25:41.8 0+1 1
44 75 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:40.2 25:47.6 3+0 3
45 45 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:47.6 25:55.0 0+2 2
46 68 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:48.8 25:56.2 0+3 3
47 73 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:50.0 25:57.4 0+2 2
48 56 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:51.4 25:58.8 1+1 2
49 5 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:53.4 26:00.8 2+1 3
50 46 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:56.5 26:03.9 1+1 2
51 6 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:59.7 26:07.1 1+2 3
52 52 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:02.6 26:10.0 0+1 1
53 59 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:11.6 26:19.0 0+2 2
54 1 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:14.3 26:21.7 1+3 4
55 50 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:15.1 26:22.5 0+0 0
56 40 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:16.1 26:23.5 2+1 3
57 44 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:18.3 26:25.7 1+2 3
58 80 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:21.8 26:29.2 1+1 2
59 74 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:22.4 26:29.8 0+2 2
60 64 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:29.9 26:37.3 1+0 1
61 76 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:30.3 26:37.7 3+0 3
62 11 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:31.1 26:38.5 2+2 4
63 77 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:33.9 26:41.3 0+3 3
64 71 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:38.6 26:46.0 0+0 0
65 42 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:41.2 26:48.6 4+1 5
66 36 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:41.3 26:48.7 1+3 4
67 55 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 03:46.3 26:53.7 1+2 3
68 53 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:52.0 26:59.4 0+3 3
69 54 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:02.6 27:10.0 1+1 2
70 66 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:16.5 27:23.9 4+0 4
71 37 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:19.7 27:27.1 2+2 4
72 19 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:24.6 27:32.0 0+2 2
73 69 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:35.8 27:43.2 1+2 3
74 81 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:51.0 27:58.4 1+3 4
75 72 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:56.3 28:03.7 2+0 2
76 51 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 05:01.8 28:09.2 2+2 4
77 78 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:06.6 28:14.0 0+3 3
78 63 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 06:35.0 29:42.4 2+1 3
79 57 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 07:01.0 30:08.4 1+1 2
80 61 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:55.9 31:03.3 0+5 5
DNS 27 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 11.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012