Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 30:59.8 30:59.8 1+0+0+0 1
2 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 23.3 31:23.1 1+0+2+1 4
3 4 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 44.9 31:44.7 1+0+0+0 1
4 7 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:12.2 32:12.0 1+0+1+1 3
5 8 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:31.8 32:31.6 0+0+0+2 2
6 9 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:37.2 32:37.0 2+1+0+0 3
7 3 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:44.2 32:44.0 0+2+1+1 4
8 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:44.6 32:44.4 0+0+1+2 3
9 10 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:52.4 32:52.2 0+1+1+1 3
10 5 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:52.4 32:52.2 2+1+1+1 5
11 13 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:01.7 33:01.5 0+0+2+0 2
12 14 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:28.8 33:28.6 1+0+1+1 3
13 23 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:47.7 33:47.5 0+0+1+0 1
14 15 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:53.6 33:53.4 0+1+1+2 4
15 21 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:55.6 33:55.4 0+0+0+0 0
16 12 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:60.0 33:59.8 1+0+3+0 4
17 20 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:10.4 34:10.2 1+0+1+1 3
18 24 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:11.0 34:10.8 2+0+1+1 4
19 42 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:11.1 34:10.9 0+0+0+1 1
20 29 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:12.7 34:12.5 0+1+0+1 2
21 17 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:17.9 34:17.7 1+0+1+2 4
22 11 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:18.8 34:18.6 0+4+1+0 5
23 18 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:24.5 34:24.3 1+3+0+1 5
24 16 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:27.8 34:27.6 0+0+2+2 4
25 25 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:31.5 34:31.3 2+0+1+1 4
26 28 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:36.5 34:36.3 0+0+3+1 4
27 58 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:44.6 34:44.4 0+1+0+0 1
28 53 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:48.5 34:48.3 0+1+2+0 3
29 36 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:59.3 34:59.1 1+2+0+2 5
30 32 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:01.7 35:01.5 1+0+1+1 3
31 38 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:13.5 35:13.3 0+2+2+0 4
32 37 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:15.5 35:15.3 1+0+2+1 4
33 22 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:20.7 35:20.5 0+1+1+2 4
34 40 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:24.4 35:24.2 1+1+0+1 3
35 39 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:44.5 35:44.3 1+0+1+2 4
36 33 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:50.1 35:49.9 2+2+1+0 5
37 41 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:50.7 35:50.5 0+1+2+1 4
38 30 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 04:54.1 35:53.9 1+0+1+2 4
39 45 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:58.1 35:57.9 1+1+1+0 3
40 43 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:16.6 36:16.4 2+1+1+1 5
40 50 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:16.6 36:16.4 0+1+0+1 2
42 44 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:17.5 36:17.3 0+1+1+3 5
43 31 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 05:23.8 36:23.6 2+2+2+1 7
44 54 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:37.9 36:37.7 2+1+1+0 4
45 55 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:51.4 36:51.2 2+1+0+1 4
46 48 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:54.2 36:54.0 2+0+2+0 4
47 52 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 06:04.0 37:03.8 1+0+0+1 2
48 27 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:20.1 37:19.9 3+2+3+1 9
49 56 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:25.3 37:25.1 0+2+1+2 5
50 60 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 06:35.3 37:35.1 0+0+1+0 1
51 49 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:27.1 38:26.9 1+2+2+1 6
52 46 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 07:48.8 38:48.6 2+3+1+2 8
DNS 19 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 0
DNS 26 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 0
DNS 34 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 35 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0
DNS 47 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand 0
DNS 51 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 57 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNF 59 Haley Johnson 1981 USA Lapped 3+2+2+ 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010