Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 25:30.6 25:30.6 0+0 0
2 18 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 19.8 25:50.4 0+1 1
3 44 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 23.8 25:54.4 0+1 1
4 56 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 25.9 25:56.5 0+1 1
5 79 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 28.0 25:58.6 0+0 0
6 22 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 31.2 26:01.8 0+0 0
7 77 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 37.4 26:08.0 0+2 2
8 52 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 46.4 26:17.0 0+0 0
9 57 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 54.3 26:24.9 1+0 1
10 27 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 54.7 26:25.3 0+0 0
11 32 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 56.2 26:26.8 0+1 1
12 81 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 58.0 26:28.6 1+1 2
13 7 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:08.4 26:39.0 1+1 2
14 23 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:11.9 26:42.5 0+3 3
15 58 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:14.3 26:44.9 0+2 2
16 5 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:18.9 26:49.5 1+1 2
17 13 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:19.6 26:50.2 0+0 0
18 17 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:28.1 26:58.7 0+3 3
19 38 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:29.3 26:59.9 0+0 0
20 30 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:30.0 27:00.6 1+2 3
21 20 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:31.6 27:02.2 0+1 1
22 73 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:42.0 27:12.6 0+1 1
23 31 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:54.4 27:25.0 0+1 1
24 59 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:58.6 27:29.2 0+1 1
25 70 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:58.7 27:29.3 0+1 1
26 66 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:59.6 27:30.2 0+0 0
27 85 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:02.1 27:32.7 1+1 2
28 82 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:03.2 27:33.8 0+2 2
29 61 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:03.5 27:34.1 0+2 2
30 10 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:03.6 27:34.2 2+0 2
31 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:05.2 27:35.8 1+0 1
32 15 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:06.2 27:36.8 0+2 2
33 11 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:12.4 27:43.0 0+1 1
34 72 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:13.2 27:43.8 0+0 0
35 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:18.6 27:49.2 1+1 2
36 4 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:19.8 27:50.4 0+0 0
37 89 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:24.6 27:55.2 0+2 2
38 1 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:25.8 27:56.4 0+1 1
39 33 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:28.0 27:58.6 1+2 3
40 46 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:28.4 27:59.0 1+2 3
41 19 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:30.6 28:01.2 1+1 2
42 26 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:30.8 28:01.4 1+4 5
43 14 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:31.1 28:01.7 0+3 3
44 41 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:32.9 28:03.5 1+3 4
45 25 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:34.1 28:04.7 0+1 1
46 91 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:35.9 28:06.5 2+0 2
47 47 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:37.0 28:07.6 2+2 4
48 34 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:41.5 28:12.1 2+2 4
49 84 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:42.1 28:12.7 1+2 3
50 43 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:44.5 28:15.1 2+1 3
51 37 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:45.0 28:15.6 2+1 3
52 51 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:48.2 28:18.8 0+0 0
53 69 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:50.5 28:21.1 0+3 3
54 87 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 02:53.6 28:24.2 1+1 2
55 36 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 02:58.9 28:29.5 1+2 3
55 98 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:58.9 28:29.5 0+3 3
57 53 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:06.6 28:37.2 1+1 2
58 29 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:08.3 28:38.9 2+0 2
59 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:09.8 28:40.4 0+1 1
60 55 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:11.7 28:42.3 1+1 2
61 88 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:15.9 28:46.5 0+2 2
62 24 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:20.6 28:51.2 2+0 2
63 39 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:25.5 28:56.1 3+0 3
64 12 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:26.0 28:56.6 0+1 1
65 93 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:27.0 28:57.6 2+1 3
66 49 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:28.4 28:59.0 1+2 3
67 9 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:33.2 29:03.8 1+1 2
68 65 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:33.8 29:04.4 0+1 1
69 3 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:34.0 29:04.6 2+2 4
70 92 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:34.6 29:05.2 1+1 2
71 68 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:36.3 29:06.9 1+2 3
72 78 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:37.4 29:08.0 1+2 3
73 63 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:41.2 29:11.8 0+1 1
74 64 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:46.7 29:17.3 3+1 4
75 16 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:46.9 29:17.5 2+1 3
76 97 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:47.4 29:18.0 2+2 4
77 83 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:49.3 29:19.9 0+4 4
78 48 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:55.8 29:26.4 0+2 2
79 2 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:58.9 29:29.5 2+2 4
80 45 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:05.8 29:36.4 0+0 0
80 71 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:05.8 29:36.4 0+4 4
82 8 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:13.0 29:43.6 0+2 2
83 90 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 04:13.5 29:44.1 1+4 5
84 62 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:41.1 30:11.7 1+1 2
85 86 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:41.4 30:12.0 1+2 3
86 50 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:44.9 30:15.5 1+2 3
87 42 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 04:53.0 30:23.6 1+1 2
88 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:54.7 30:25.3 1+2 3
89 95 Claire Breton 1985 France + 04:55.1 30:25.7 1+4 5
90 67 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:15.6 30:46.2 2+1 3
91 96 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 05:34.8 31:05.4 0+3 3
92 75 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 05:50.6 31:21.2 0+3 3
93 94 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:58.0 31:28.6 1+2 3
94 80 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:06.4 31:37.0 0+3 3
95 6 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 06:12.6 31:43.2 2+2 4
96 76 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 07:00.3 32:30.9 2+5 7
DNS 60 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 0
DNF 54 Mari Eder 1987 Finland 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 10.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011