Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 28:17.6 28:17.6 0+0 0
2 31 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 27.5 28:45.1 0+1 1
3 33 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 33.3 28:50.9 0+1 1
4 78 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 33.8 28:51.4 1+1 2
5 56 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 41.8 28:59.4 0+1 1
6 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 44.2 29:01.8 0+0 0
7 41 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 44.4 29:02.0 1+1 2
8 17 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 50.8 29:08.4 1+0 1
9 14 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 53.1 29:10.7 0+1 1
10 76 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 55.4 29:13.0 0+1 1
11 34 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 57.5 29:15.1 0+1 1
12 27 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:00.5 29:18.1 0+0 0
13 66 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:03.0 29:20.6 0+1 1
14 37 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:06.3 29:23.9 0+1 1
15 82 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:07.6 29:25.2 0+1 1
16 43 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:15.6 29:33.2 0+0 0
17 40 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:15.8 29:33.4 0+2 2
18 29 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:20.9 29:38.5 2+1 3
19 38 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:22.6 29:40.2 1+2 3
20 4 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:25.0 29:42.6 0+1 1
21 36 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:27.4 29:45.0 0+1 1
22 3 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:27.6 29:45.2 0+1 1
23 79 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:28.7 29:46.3 0+2 2
24 55 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:38.0 29:55.6 1+0 1
25 71 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:38.3 29:55.9 1+0 1
26 35 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:40.2 29:57.8 0+4 4
27 26 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:41.4 29:59.0 1+1 2
28 10 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:43.8 30:01.4 0+0 0
29 81 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:44.0 30:01.6 0+0 0
30 93 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:44.2 30:01.8 0+1 1
31 80 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:50.7 30:08.3 1+0 1
32 77 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:51.5 30:09.1 0+0 0
33 18 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:52.7 30:10.3 1+1 2
34 99 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:55.4 30:13.0 2+1 3
35 1 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:02.1 30:19.7 1+0 1
36 58 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:02.5 30:20.1 0+2 2
37 6 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 02:02.6 30:20.2 2+1 3
38 45 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:11.7 30:29.3 0+2 2
39 59 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:12.8 30:30.4 1+2 3
40 5 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:15.3 30:32.9 0+1 1
41 65 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 02:15.6 30:33.2 0+0 0
42 32 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:16.5 30:34.1 0+1 1
43 95 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02:18.8 30:36.4 2+2 4
44 54 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:18.9 30:36.5 1+1 2
45 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:19.6 30:37.2 1+1 2
46 74 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:21.3 30:38.9 2+1 3
47 9 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 02:21.9 30:39.5 2+1 3
48 73 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:23.2 30:40.8 0+0 0
49 83 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:25.4 30:43.0 1+1 2
50 22 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:26.6 30:44.2 0+4 4
51 51 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:29.0 30:46.6 0+4 4
52 70 Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:31.1 30:48.7 1+1 2
53 101 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:31.5 30:49.1 0+0 0
54 63 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:33.3 30:50.9 0+0 0
55 69 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:36.6 30:54.2 0+1 1
56 15 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:37.1 30:54.7 1+1 2
57 72 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:39.1 30:56.7 2+2 4
58 39 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:39.5 30:57.1 0+1 1
59 20 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:39.7 30:57.3 1+2 3
60 94 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:40.6 30:58.2 0+1 1
61 42 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:42.4 31:00.0 2+3 5
62 68 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 02:45.5 31:03.1 0+3 3
63 102 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:46.2 31:03.8 1+0 1
64 67 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:59.7 31:17.3 1+2 3
65 48 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:01.9 31:19.5 0+3 3
66 21 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:04.9 31:22.5 2+2 4
67 62 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:07.1 31:24.7 1+3 4
68 30 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:14.2 31:31.8 1+2 3
69 11 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:16.7 31:34.3 1+0 1
70 46 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:16.9 31:34.5 2+2 4
71 2 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:18.3 31:35.9 2+1 3
72 24 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:18.7 31:36.3 0+3 3
73 28 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 03:23.4 31:41.0 1+3 4
74 64 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:23.8 31:41.4 1+2 3
75 50 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:27.5 31:45.1 3+2 5
76 85 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:29.5 31:47.1 2+2 4
77 23 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:30.9 31:48.5 2+3 5
78 97 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:34.3 31:51.9 1+1 2
79 60 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:35.5 31:53.1 0+3 3
80 13 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 03:38.4 31:56.0 1+3 4
81 86 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 03:39.5 31:57.1 0+1 1
82 52 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 03:40.9 31:58.5 2+2 4
83 87 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:42.7 32:00.3 1+3 4
84 89 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 03:44.9 32:02.5 2+2 4
85 84 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 03:52.4 32:10.0 3+2 5
86 7 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 03:54.3 32:11.9 2+3 5
87 100 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 04:00.8 32:18.4 0+2 2
88 103 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 04:03.6 32:21.2 2+2 4
89 92 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 04:07.1 32:24.7 0+4 4
90 25 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:08.6 32:26.2 2+1 3
91 88 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 04:18.7 32:36.3 1+3 4
92 90 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 04:22.0 32:39.6 2+2 4
93 75 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 04:35.5 32:53.1 0+2 2
94 12 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:37.5 32:55.1 3+4 7
95 8 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:47.8 33:05.4 1+2 3
96 98 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 05:01.2 33:18.8 0+3 3
97 104 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 05:17.1 33:34.7 0+0 0
98 44 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:34.3 33:51.9 2+3 5
99 57 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 05:55.4 34:13.0 2+3 5
100 53 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 06:13.9 34:31.5 3+3 6
101 96 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 07:16.5 35:34.1 2+2 4
102 47 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 08:13.7 36:31.3 5+1 6
DNF 49 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0+5 5
DNF 91 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 3+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 10.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011