Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 30:31.1 30:31 0+1+1+0 2
2 6 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 31:07.6 + 36 0+0+0+0 0
3 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 31:22.5 + 51 0+0+2+0 2
4 3 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 31:36.9 + 01:05 0+0+1+2 3
5 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 31:40.1 + 01:08 0+2+0+1 3
6 19 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 32:09.5 + 01:38 0+1+0+0 1
7 10 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 32:13.0 + 01:41 0+0+0+1 1
8 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 32:30.0 + 01:58 0+0+2+2 4
9 11 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 32:31.3 + 02:00 0+0+0+1 1
10 16 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 32:37.5 + 02:06 1+1+0+1 3
11 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 32:38.8 + 02:07 0+1+0+0 1
12 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 32:57.8 + 02:26 0+0+0+0 0
13 21 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 33:02.5 + 02:31 1+0+1+0 2
14 20 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 33:08.8 + 02:37 0+0+0+1 1
15 27 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden 33:22.2 + 02:51 0+1+0+1 2
16 24 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 33:24.9 + 02:53 0+0+1+0 1
17 8 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 33:35.0 + 03:03 2+0+1+3 6
18 32 Anais Bescond 1987 France 33:53.5 + 03:22 1+0+1+0 2
19 15 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 34:04.8 + 03:33 1+1+1+1 4
20 29 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 34:07.2 + 03:36 1+0+0+0 1
21 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 34:14.3 + 03:43 2+2+1+3 8
22 14 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 34:14.3 + 03:43 0+1+1+2 4
23 18 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 34:15.2 + 03:44 0+0+1+1 2
24 22 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 34:15.3 + 03:44 0+1+0+0 1
25 23 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 34:18.5 + 03:47 0+0+0+2 2
26 28 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 34:30.3 + 03:59 0+0+2+3 5
27 37 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 34:32.9 + 04:01 0+0+1+1 2
28 51 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 34:42.7 + 04:11 0+1+0+0 1
29 25 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 34:49.7 + 04:18 1+1+2+0 4
30 38 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 35:01.7 + 04:30 0+1+1+1 3
31 46 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 35:05.3 + 04:34 1+0+1+0 2
32 39 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 35:11.2 + 04:40 0+0+2+0 2
33 30 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 35:29.0 + 04:57 0+3+0+0 3
34 47 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 35:41.1 + 05:09 1+0+1+1 3
35 35 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 35:45.2 + 05:14 2+2+1+0 5
36 44 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 35:46.3 + 05:15 0+0+1+0 1
37 48 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 35:46.9 + 05:15 0+0+0+2 2
38 43 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 35:55.5 + 05:24 0+0+0+1 1
39 41 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 35:55.9 + 05:24 1+1+0+2 4
40 12 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 36:04.5 + 05:33 3+1+1+3 8
41 17 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 36:09.3 + 05:38 1+0+3+1 5
42 36 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 36:09.7 + 05:38 2+2+1+0 5
43 34 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 36:09.9 + 05:38 1+0+2+3 6
44 31 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 36:22.0 + 05:50 0+1+1+2 4
45 50 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 36:29.8 + 05:58 2+1+0+1 4
46 40 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 36:30.9 + 05:59 1+3+0+0 4
47 45 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 36:46.6 + 06:15 1+1+1+3 6
48 55 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 36:47.8 + 06:16 0+1+1+1 3
49 56 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 36:53.0 + 06:21 0+0+1+1 2
50 49 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 37:13.8 + 06:42 0+2+2+1 5
51 54 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 37:25.1 + 06:53 0+1+1+1 3
52 42 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland 37:32.0 + 07:00 0+2+1+2 5
DNS 52 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 0
DNS 53 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0
DNS 57 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 0
DNF 26 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 3+2+2+ 7
DNF 33 Annalies Cook 1984 USA Lapped 2+2+1+ 5
DNF 58 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden Lapped 0+1+3+ 4
DNF 59 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway Lapped 1+3++ 4
DNF 60 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine Lapped 2+0+2+0 4
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012