Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 30:31.1 30:31.1 0+1+1+0 2
2 6 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 36.5 31:07.6 0+0+0+0 0
3 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 51.4 31:22.5 0+0+2+0 2
4 3 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:05.8 31:36.9 0+0+1+2 3
5 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:09.0 31:40.1 0+2+0+1 3
6 19 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:38.4 32:09.5 0+1+0+0 1
7 10 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:41.9 32:13.0 0+0+0+1 1
8 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:58.9 32:30.0 0+0+2+2 4
9 11 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:00.2 32:31.3 0+0+0+1 1
10 16 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:06.4 32:37.5 1+1+0+1 3
11 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:07.7 32:38.8 0+1+0+0 1
12 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:26.7 32:57.8 0+0+0+0 0
13 21 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:31.4 33:02.5 1+0+1+0 2
14 20 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:37.7 33:08.8 0+0+0+1 1
15 27 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:51.1 33:22.2 0+1+0+1 2
16 24 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:53.8 33:24.9 0+0+1+0 1
17 8 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:03.9 33:35.0 2+0+1+3 6
18 32 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:22.4 33:53.5 1+0+1+0 2
19 15 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:33.7 34:04.8 1+1+1+1 4
20 29 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:36.1 34:07.2 1+0+0+0 1
21 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:43.2 34:14.3 2+2+1+3 8
22 14 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:43.2 34:14.3 0+1+1+2 4
23 18 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:44.1 34:15.2 0+0+1+1 2
24 22 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:44.2 34:15.3 0+1+0+0 1
25 23 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:47.4 34:18.5 0+0+0+2 2
26 28 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:59.2 34:30.3 0+0+2+3 5
27 37 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:01.8 34:32.9 0+0+1+1 2
28 51 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:11.6 34:42.7 0+1+0+0 1
29 25 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:18.6 34:49.7 1+1+2+0 4
30 38 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:30.6 35:01.7 0+1+1+1 3
31 46 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:34.2 35:05.3 1+0+1+0 2
32 39 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 04:40.1 35:11.2 0+0+2+0 2
33 30 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:57.9 35:29.0 0+3+0+0 3
34 47 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:10.0 35:41.1 1+0+1+1 3
35 35 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:14.1 35:45.2 2+2+1+0 5
36 44 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:15.2 35:46.3 0+0+1+0 1
37 48 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:15.8 35:46.9 0+0+0+2 2
38 43 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:24.4 35:55.5 0+0+0+1 1
39 41 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:24.8 35:55.9 1+1+0+2 4
40 12 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:33.4 36:04.5 3+1+1+3 8
41 17 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:38.2 36:09.3 1+0+3+1 5
42 36 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 05:38.6 36:09.7 2+2+1+0 5
43 34 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:38.8 36:09.9 1+0+2+3 6
44 31 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:50.9 36:22.0 0+1+1+2 4
45 50 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:58.7 36:29.8 2+1+0+1 4
46 40 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 05:59.8 36:30.9 1+3+0+0 4
47 45 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 06:15.5 36:46.6 1+1+1+3 6
48 55 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:16.7 36:47.8 0+1+1+1 3
49 56 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 06:21.9 36:53.0 0+0+1+1 2
50 49 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:42.7 37:13.8 0+2+2+1 5
51 54 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 06:54.0 37:25.1 0+1+1+1 3
52 42 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:00.9 37:32.0 0+2+1+2 5
DNS 52 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania
DNS 53 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia
DNS 57 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria
DNF 26 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 3+2+2+- 7
DNF 33 Annalies Cook 1984 USA Lapped 2+2+1+- 5
DNF 58 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden Lapped 0+1+3+- 4
DNF 59 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway Lapped 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 60 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine Lapped 2+0+2+0 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012