Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 20:41.9 20:41.9 0+0 0
2 30 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 38.2 21:20.1 0+1 1
3 19 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 48.9 21:30.8 1+0 1
4 27 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 55.6 21:37.5 0+0 0
5 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:05.9 21:47.8 1+0 1
6 6 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:11.2 21:53.1 0+1 1
7 23 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:15.3 21:57.2 1+1 2
8 21 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:19.9 22:01.8 0+1 1
9 18 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:21.0 22:02.9 3+0 3
10 1 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:24.7 22:06.6 0+0 0
11 40 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:31.3 22:13.2 1+0 1
12 29 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:31.4 22:13.3 0+1 1
13 34 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:37.1 22:19.0 0+0 0
14 49 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:37.7 22:19.6 1+0 1
15 59 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:40.8 22:22.7 2+0 2
16 13 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:45.6 22:27.5 1+1 2
17 48 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:46.9 22:28.8 0+0 0
18 9 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:47.7 22:29.6 1+0 1
19 2 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:48.9 22:30.8 1+1 2
20 26 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:52.0 22:33.9 0+1 1
21 65 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:53.6 22:35.5 0+1 1
22 45 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:59.4 22:41.3 0+0 0
23 52 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:06.0 22:47.9 0+1 1
24 24 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:07.8 22:49.7 0+1 1
25 42 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:10.4 22:52.3 2+1 3
26 28 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:11.0 22:52.9 0+0 0
27 8 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:11.4 22:53.3 2+0 2
28 11 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:11.7 22:53.6 1+1 2
29 22 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:13.3 22:55.2 0+1 1
30 14 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:20.3 23:02.2 0+0 0
31 25 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:23.9 23:05.8 0+0 0
32 36 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:24.4 23:06.3 1+2 3
33 74 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:30.5 23:12.4 0+1 1
34 43 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:30.8 23:12.7 0+3 3
35 17 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:32.6 23:14.5 0+3 3
36 46 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:32.9 23:14.8 1+0 1
37 53 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:33.2 23:15.1 0+2 2
38 39 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:33.6 23:15.5 2+0 2
39 62 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:35.1 23:17.0 1+1 2
40 60 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:35.6 23:17.5 0+0 0
41 5 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:38.5 23:20.4 1+1 2
42 68 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:40.5 23:22.4 0+1 1
43 58 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:47.4 23:29.3 0+0 0
44 63 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:48.7 23:30.6 1+0 1
45 71 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:50.8 23:32.7 0+2 2
46 36 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:57.9 23:39.8 1+2 3
47 33 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:04.4 23:46.3 1+2 3
48 4 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:08.4 23:50.3 1+1 2
49 41 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:10.5 23:52.4 1+1 2
50 7 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:11.4 23:53.3 2+0 2
51 12 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:20.8 24:02.7 2+1 3
52 56 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:22.2 24:04.1 1+1 2
53 47 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:22.6 24:04.5 1+1 2
54 72 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:25.6 24:07.5 0+3 3
55 15 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:26.7 24:08.6 1+1 2
56 70 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:28.0 24:09.9 1+1 2
57 64 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:31.8 24:13.7 1+0 1
58 66 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:47.3 24:29.2 0+2 2
59 35 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:57.3 24:39.2 1+2 3
60 44 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:02.6 24:44.5 1+2 3
61 51 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 04:11.8 24:53.7 1+1 2
62 57 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:18.7 25:00.6 0+1 1
63 69 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:21.6 25:03.5 1+1 2
64 31 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 04:36.1 25:18.0 0+3 3
65 32 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:38.3 25:20.2 1+2 3
66 67 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 04:45.6 25:27.5 1+3 4
67 75 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:46.7 25:28.6 0+0 0
68 50 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 04:50.3 25:32.2 2+4 6
69 38 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:56.2 25:38.1 0+2 2
70 16 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 04:58.9 25:40.8 2+1 3
71 61 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:20.5 26:02.4 1+3 4
72 54 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:37.6 26:19.5 1+2 3
73 55 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 06:36.8 27:18.7 1+3 4
74 73 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 07:57.1 28:39.0 4+3 7
DSQ 3 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 23:27.2 0+0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 2.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012