Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 20:27.7 20:27.7 0+1 1
2 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 17.5 20:45.2 0+0 0
3 16 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 30.5 20:58.2 2+0 2
4 54 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 42.0 21:09.7 0+1 1
5 48 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 45.2 21:12.9 0+0 0
6 10 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 50.6 21:18.3 0+0 0
7 50 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 54.2 21:21.9 1+0 1
8 6 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 58.6 21:26.3 0+1 1
9 15 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:12.6 21:40.3 0+1 1
10 39 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:13.5 21:41.2 0+1 1
11 45 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:14.6 21:42.3 0+0 0
12 28 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:22.4 21:50.1 0+0 0
13 49 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:25.6 21:53.3 0+0 0
14 21 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:28.4 21:56.1 0+1 1
15 61 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:31.2 21:58.9 1+1 2
16 36 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:34.7 22:02.4 0+1 1
17 52 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:36.9 22:04.6 0+1 1
18 43 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:37.3 22:05.0 1+0 1
19 56 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:41.4 22:09.1 0+1 1
20 62 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:57.1 22:24.8 0+0 0
21 27 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:57.4 22:25.1 1+0 1
22 60 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:03.1 22:30.8 0+1 1
23 57 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:06.1 22:33.8 0+0 0
24 81 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:06.8 22:34.5 1+0 1
25 79 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:08.8 22:36.5 0+1 1
26 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:10.6 22:38.3 0+2 2
27 3 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:15.4 22:43.1 0+2 2
28 31 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:17.9 22:45.6 2+0 2
29 44 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:18.7 22:46.4 0+0 0
30 26 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:21.6 22:49.3 0+3 3
31 35 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:23.5 22:51.2 1+1 2
32 20 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:24.2 22:51.9 0+3 3
33 4 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:24.8 22:52.5 1+2 3
34 42 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:26.5 22:54.2 2+0 2
35 37 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:28.5 22:56.2 0+1 1
36 93 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:31.6 22:59.3 0+0 0
37 47 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:35.5 23:03.2 0+2 2
38 63 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:37.2 23:04.9 0+1 1
39 34 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:39.1 23:06.8 1+3 4
40 32 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:40.0 23:07.7 2+0 2
41 87 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:43.4 23:11.1 0+1 1
42 95 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:43.7 23:11.4 1+0 1
43 77 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:46.3 23:14.0 0+2 2
44 90 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:49.3 23:17.0 0+1 1
45 67 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:50.6 23:18.3 1+0 1
46 25 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:54.7 23:22.4 1+2 3
47 7 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:58.7 23:26.4 1+2 3
48 53 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:00.1 23:27.8 4+1 5
49 78 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:01.3 23:29.0 3+0 3
50 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:01.7 23:29.4 2+0 2
51 96 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:01.8 23:29.5 1+0 1
52 38 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:02.8 23:30.5 0+2 2
53 13 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:03.8 23:31.5 2+0 2
54 88 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:07.2 23:34.9 2+2 4
55 19 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:10.5 23:38.2 0+4 4
56 22 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:13.0 23:40.7 3+0 3
57 83 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:17.3 23:45.0 1+0 1
58 30 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:29.5 23:57.2 2+2 4
59 59 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:31.2 23:58.9 1+1 2
60 51 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:31.5 23:59.2 1+1 2
61 29 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:32.2 23:59.9 3+1 4
62 23 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:36.1 24:03.8 1+3 4
63 80 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:36.7 24:04.4 0+1 1
64 33 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:42.0 24:09.7 2+0 2
65 46 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:44.7 24:12.4 2+3 5
66 71 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:48.0 24:15.7 1+2 3
67 74 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 03:49.1 24:16.8 0+1 1
68 41 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:49.5 24:17.2 2+0 2
69 86 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:51.3 24:19.0 1+0 1
70 68 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:51.9 24:19.6 1+1 2
71 8 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:55.1 24:22.8 1+0 1
72 5 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:58.5 24:26.2 1+1 2
73 64 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:59.2 24:26.9 0+1 1
74 55 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:00.1 24:27.8 3+2 5
75 94 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:02.9 24:30.6 1+2 3
76 11 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 04:03.5 24:31.2 1+2 3
77 58 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:04.2 24:31.9 1+1 2
78 40 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 04:06.0 24:33.7 2+3 5
79 84 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:07.1 24:34.8 0+0 0
80 70 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:10.8 24:38.5 1+0 1
81 89 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:11.4 24:39.1 2+1 3
82 91 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:17.5 24:45.2 2+1 3
83 69 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:20.3 24:48.0 0+1 1
84 1 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:23.2 24:50.9 2+4 6
84 73 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:23.2 24:50.9 1+1 2
86 12 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:23.6 24:51.3 3+2 5
87 66 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:23.7 24:51.4 1+1 2
88 18 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:37.7 25:05.4 1+2 3
89 75 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:39.2 25:06.9 1+1 2
90 76 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:49.2 25:16.9 2+1 3
91 85 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:54.4 25:22.1 1+3 4
92 82 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:21.4 25:49.1 0+3 3
93 72 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:42.6 26:10.3 2+0 2
94 65 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 05:54.8 26:22.5 2+5 7
95 92 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 07:15.8 27:43.5 3+1 4
DNS 14 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012