Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 23:08.1 23:08.1 0+0 0
2 28 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 25.5 23:33.6 1+1 2
3 17 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 34.5 23:42.6 0+3 3
4 39 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 40.8 23:48.9 0+1 1
5 15 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:00.9 24:09.0 0+2 2
6 55 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:08.6 24:16.7 0+1 1
7 19 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:12.0 24:20.1 0+1 1
8 51 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:22.1 24:30.2 0+1 1
9 7 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:22.3 24:30.4 0+2 2
10 47 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:27.6 24:35.7 2+3 5
11 21 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:28.1 24:36.2 0+1 1
12 62 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:32.1 24:40.2 0+1 1
13 27 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:36.2 24:44.3 0+3 3
14 14 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:42.0 24:50.1 1+5 6
15 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:42.6 24:50.7 1+3 4
16 30 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:43.5 24:51.6 0+2 2
17 31 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:50.8 24:58.9 1+1 2
18 32 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:56.4 25:04.5 1+2 3
19 9 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:00.3 25:08.4 0+2 2
20 78 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:04.9 25:13.0 2+1 3
21 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:10.5 25:18.6 2+1 3
22 66 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:21.7 25:29.8 0+1 1
23 29 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:22.8 25:30.9 1+3 4
24 8 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:23.4 25:31.5 2+2 4
25 80 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:28.1 25:36.2 2+0 2
26 26 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:28.6 25:36.7 1+4 5
27 4 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:34.6 25:42.7 1+2 3
28 70 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:37.9 25:46.0 0+1 1
29 35 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:38.1 25:46.2 1+4 5
30 94 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:39.9 25:48.0 0+2 2
31 25 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:41.5 25:49.6 1+2 3
32 41 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:43.6 25:51.7 3+2 5
33 46 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:44.2 25:52.3 0+1 1
34 20 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:47.7 25:55.8 0+4 4
35 63 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:48.0 25:56.1 1+1 2
36 90 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:48.8 25:56.9 1+1 2
37 59 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:55.2 26:03.3 1+4 5
38 38 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:56.8 26:04.9 3+3 6
39 42 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:00.5 26:08.6 3+2 5
40 16 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:01.6 26:09.7 3+3 6
41 23 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:02.8 26:10.9 3+3 6
42 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:03.0 26:11.1 2+2 4
43 61 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:07.4 26:15.5 2+2 4
44 24 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:07.9 26:16.0 2+3 5
45 5 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:10.8 26:18.9 4+2 6
46 40 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:11.7 26:19.8 1+1 2
47 50 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:13.6 26:21.7 3+2 5
48 60 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:15.7 26:23.8 1+1 2
49 73 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:19.5 26:27.6 1+2 3
50 34 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:21.4 26:29.5 4+2 6
51 71 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:22.5 26:30.6 2+1 3
52 12 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:25.0 26:33.1 0+2 2
53 88 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:27.6 26:35.7 0+1 1
54 33 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:31.8 26:39.9 1+3 4
55 45 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:31.9 26:40.0 2+2 4
56 52 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 03:32.8 26:40.9 2+1 3
57 48 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:33.3 26:41.4 3+1 4
58 69 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 03:45.6 26:53.7 0+2 2
59 82 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:49.4 26:57.5 1+1 2
60 6 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:55.2 27:03.3 2+5 7
61 10 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:09.0 27:17.1 2+1 3
62 43 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:09.2 27:17.3 4+2 6
63 58 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:09.4 27:17.5 0+2 2
64 89 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:10.6 27:18.7 1+1 2
65 72 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:18.8 27:26.9 2+2 4
66 18 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:23.9 27:32.0 0+3 3
67 92 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:25.5 27:33.6 1+3 4
68 1 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:28.1 27:36.2 0+2 2
69 44 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:32.2 27:40.3 2+2 4
70 57 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:39.2 27:47.3 4+1 5
71 81 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 04:39.7 27:47.8 1+1 2
72 84 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:39.8 27:47.9 1+1 2
73 74 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:48.0 27:56.1 0+3 3
74 83 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 04:49.3 27:57.4 2+3 5
75 64 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:51.4 27:59.5 0+3 3
76 37 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:52.2 28:00.3 5+1 6
77 56 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:07.4 28:15.5 1+4 5
78 76 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:09.7 28:17.8 1+3 4
79 11 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 05:28.0 28:36.1 5+2 7
80 53 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:43.4 28:51.5 3+2 5
81 49 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 05:44.6 28:52.7 2+5 7
82 68 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 05:54.6 29:02.7 2+2 4
83 54 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:13.5 29:21.6 2+4 6
84 79 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:16.1 29:24.2 2+3 5
85 87 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 06:23.7 29:31.8 2+1 3
86 75 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:31.7 29:39.8 3+2 5
87 91 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 06:39.0 29:47.1 1+3 4
88 65 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:49.9 29:58.0 3+5 8
89 67 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 06:57.4 30:05.5 1+4 5
90 86 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 07:13.4 30:21.5 2+2 4
91 93 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 07:21.6 30:29.7 2+3 5
92 85 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 08:08.6 31:16.7 2+3 5
DNS 2 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNF 77 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 4+5 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 13.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012