Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 45:03.3 45:03.3 0+1+1+0 2
2 1 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 22.0 45:25.3 0+0+0+1 1
3 25 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 32.9 45:36.2 0+1+0+1 2
4 18 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 45.4 45:48.7 0+0+1+0 1
5 27 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:18.3 46:21.6 0+1+1+2 4
6 81 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:26.1 46:29.4 0+0+0+0 0
7 10 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:26.6 46:29.9 1+0+0+1 2
8 90 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:32.6 46:35.9 0+1+0+0 1
9 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:54.5 46:57.8 0+2+1+0 3
10 48 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:03.8 47:07.1 0+0+0+1 1
11 23 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:13.6 47:16.9 0+0+0+1 1
12 44 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:20.2 47:23.5 0+0+1+2 3
13 22 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:24.6 47:27.9 0+0+0+1 1
14 31 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:38.2 47:41.5 0+1+0+1 2
15 50 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:47.1 47:50.4 1+2+0+0 3
16 14 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:47.7 47:51.0 1+1+1+0 3
17 9 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:51.9 47:55.2 0+0+2+0 2
18 84 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:08.3 48:11.6 0+2+0+1 3
19 20 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:16.2 48:19.5 2+0+0+1 3
20 13 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:24.6 48:27.9 0+0+0+2 2
21 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:37.6 48:40.9 0+2+2+1 5
22 11 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:55.1 48:58.4 0+2+1+2 5
23 43 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:05.7 49:09.0 0+0+0+0 0
24 62 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:11.4 49:14.7 1+1+0+0 2
25 36 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:13.1 49:16.4 0+2+0+1 3
26 58 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:15.0 49:18.3 0+1+1+1 3
27 46 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:16.6 49:19.9 1+0+2+1 4
28 6 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:23.1 49:26.4 0+1+0+4 5
29 83 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:29.5 49:32.8 1+1+1+0 3
30 35 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:37.3 49:40.6 1+1+0+1 3
31 4 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 04:40.1 49:43.4 1+0+2+2 5
32 15 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:50.2 49:53.5 0+2+0+2 4
33 19 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:54.3 49:57.6 0+0+0+1 1
34 40 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:00.9 50:04.2 1+2+0+0 3
35 32 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 05:02.6 50:05.9 0+2+0+1 3
36 17 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:17.1 50:20.4 1+2+0+0 3
37 39 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:22.1 50:25.4 2+0+1+1 4
38 37 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:33.9 50:37.2 1+0+2+1 4
39 7 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:38.4 50:41.7 2+1+0+1 4
40 49 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:48.2 50:51.5 1+1+0+0 2
41 67 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:01.4 51:04.7 0+1+0+1 2
42 56 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 06:03.9 51:07.2 1+2+1+0 4
43 85 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:07.0 51:10.3 0+0+1+0 1
44 89 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:11.5 51:14.8 1+1+0+0 2
45 29 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:12.9 51:16.2 2+1+1+0 4
46 51 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:15.8 51:19.1 2+0+1+0 3
47 26 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:16.7 51:20.0 1+0+1+0 2
47 42 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:16.7 51:20.0 2+0+1+0 3
49 30 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 06:24.2 51:27.5 2+1+1+0 4
50 16 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:29.2 51:32.5 1+0+1+2 4
51 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:38.7 51:42.0 1+2+1+3 7
51 63 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 06:38.7 51:42.0 1+3+0+1 5
53 72 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:49.7 51:53.0 2+1+1+1 5
54 28 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 06:50.6 51:53.9 0+3+1+2 6
55 5 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 07:00.0 52:03.3 0+2+0+3 5
56 79 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 07:05.4 52:08.7 1+0+2+2 5
57 69 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 07:09.4 52:12.7 0+0+0+1 1
58 68 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 07:10.5 52:13.8 1+3+1+2 7
59 45 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 07:27.7 52:31.0 2+0+0+1 3
60 53 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:30.9 52:34.2 1+1+2+0 4
61 74 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:37.7 52:41.0 0+0+0+1 1
62 54 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 07:38.6 52:41.9 0+1+0+0 1
63 73 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:53.6 52:56.9 1+0+1+0 2
64 71 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 08:02.2 53:05.5 2+0+1+1 4
65 24 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 08:09.6 53:12.9 1+1+2+3 7
66 86 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 08:09.7 53:13.0 0+2+0+1 3
67 38 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 08:16.7 53:20.0 1+2+1+2 6
68 12 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 08:20.4 53:23.7 1+3+2+1 7
69 66 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 08:38.5 53:41.8 0+2+2+0 4
70 41 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 08:50.3 53:53.6 0+1+2+0 3
71 47 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 09:05.8 54:09.1 0+3+0+0 3
72 64 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:30.0 54:33.3 1+1+2+1 5
73 8 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 09:34.8 54:38.1 4+1+2+2 9
74 65 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:36.9 54:40.2 0+2+1+1 4
75 80 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 10:03.2 55:06.5 1+3+0+0 4
76 75 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 10:05.3 55:08.6 1+2+2+1 6
77 91 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 10:26.7 55:30.0 0+1+1+2 4
78 57 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 10:35.4 55:38.7 2+1+2+1 6
79 55 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 10:43.8 55:47.1 2+1+1+1 5
80 88 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 11:01.0 56:04.3 1+1+2+0 4
81 76 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 11:15.9 56:19.2 1+1+1+2 5
82 60 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 11:31.5 56:34.8 3+1+2+2 8
83 59 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 11:52.5 56:55.8 1+3+2+0 6
84 61 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 12:10.5 57:13.8 2+2+3+1 8
85 77 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 12:14.2 57:17.5 1+3+3+1 8
86 70 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 13:55.8 58:59.1 2+1+2+1 6
87 87 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 15:46.1 1:00:49.4 2+1+2+2 7
88 52 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 17:34.5 1:02:37.8 2+1+2+2 7
DNS 78 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 0
DNS 82 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 0
DNF 21 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0+++ 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 11.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012