Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 24:39.0 24:39.0 0+0 0
2 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 30.6 25:09.6 0+2 2
3 - Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 35.4 25:14.4 0+1 1
4 - Herve Flandin 1965 France + 42.2 25:21.2 0+0 0
5 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia + 52.7 25:31.7 0+1 1
5 - Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 52.7 25:31.7 0+0 0
7 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 53.7 25:32.7 1+0 1
8 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 57.5 25:36.5 0+0 0
9 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 59.2 25:38.2 1+0 1
10 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:02.0 25:41.0 0+0 0
11 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:02.2 25:41.2 0+2 2
12 - Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 01:02.3 25:41.3 0+0 0
13 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 01:05.2 25:44.2 1+1 2
14 - Pavel Vavilov 1972 Russia + 01:06.0 25:45.0 0+1 1
15 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:09.2 25:48.2 1+0 1
16 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:12.8 25:51.8 0+3 3
17 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:13.8 25:52.8 1+2 3
18 - Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 01:14.1 25:53.1 0+0 0
19 - Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:14.9 25:53.9 1+0 1
20 - Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany + 01:16.3 25:55.3 0+1 1
21 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 01:18.5 25:57.5 0+1 1
22 - Franck Perrot 1972 France + 01:18.9 25:57.9 0+0 0
23 - Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 01:21.4 26:00.4 0+1 1
24 - Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 01:23.8 26:02.8 0+0 0
25 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 01:25.0 26:04.0 0+1 1
26 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 01:26.4 26:05.4 2+1 3
27 - Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 01:28.2 26:07.2 0+0 0
28 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 01:29.4 26:08.4 1+2 3
29 - Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France + 01:31.5 26:10.5 0+3 3
30 - Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 01:33.0 26:12.0 0+2 2
31 - Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 01:33.9 26:12.9 0+1 1
31 - Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 01:33.9 26:12.9 1+0 1
33 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 01:36.6 26:15.6 0+2 2
34 - Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 01:36.8 26:15.8 1+1 2
35 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 01:38.4 26:17.4 2+0 2
36 - Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:41.1 26:20.1 1+0 1
37 - Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 01:41.4 26:20.4 2+0 2
38 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:41.8 26:20.8 0+2 2
39 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 01:44.4 26:23.4 2+1 3
40 - Kjell Ove Oftedal 1971 Norway + 01:44.5 26:23.5 1+0 1
40 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:44.5 26:23.5 0+0 0
42 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 01:47.0 26:26.0 0+3 3
43 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 01:53.9 26:32.9 2+1 3
44 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 01:54.2 26:33.2 1+0 1
45 - Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 01:57.0 26:36.0 0+1 1
46 - Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 01:58.6 26:37.6 2+1 3
47 - Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia + 02:02.0 26:41.0 1+0 1
48 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 02:03.2 26:42.2 1+0 1
49 - Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:03.7 26:42.7 1+1 2
50 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 02:04.2 26:43.2 1+1 2
51 - Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 02:04.8 26:43.8 2+0 2
52 - Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 02:05.2 26:44.2 1+0 1
53 - Gintaras Jasinskas 1968 Lithuania + 02:06.1 26:45.1 1+1 2
54 - Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 02:10.4 26:49.4 0+0 0
55 - Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 02:11.5 26:50.5 0+1 1
56 - Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 02:14.3 26:53.3 0+0 0
57 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 02:15.6 26:54.6 0+3 3
58 - Lubomir Machyniak 1971 Slovakia + 02:15.9 26:54.9 0+0 0
59 - Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 02:17.8 26:56.8 1+2 3
60 - Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 02:20.0 26:59.0 0+2 2
61 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 02:22.2 27:01.2 3+0 3
62 - Jaakko Niemi 1961 Finland + 02:22.7 27:01.7 1+2 3
63 - Glennadij Karpinkin 1966 Belarus + 02:23.9 27:02.9 1+1 2
64 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 02:24.3 27:03.3 0+1 1
65 - Krasimir Vidinov 1968 Bulgaria + 02:24.6 27:03.6 0+1 1
66 - Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 02:24.8 27:03.8 2+1 3
67 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 02:27.4 27:06.4 1+1 2
68 - Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 02:29.8 27:08.8 1+1 2
69 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 02:30.0 27:09.0 1+2 3
70 - Igor Chochriakov 1965 Belarus + 02:32.2 27:11.2 1+1 2
71 - Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:34.5 27:13.5 0+3 3
71 - Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:34.5 27:13.5 1+3 4
73 - Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 02:35.6 27:14.6 0+0 0
74 - Evgenij Redkin 1970 Belarus + 02:38.5 27:17.5 1+1 2
75 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 02:38.9 27:17.9 1+0 1
76 - Mikhail Sizikow 1974 Russia + 02:44.0 27:23.0 0+1 1
77 - Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 02:44.5 27:23.5 3+3 6
78 - Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 02:44.8 27:23.8 0+1 1
79 - Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 02:44.9 27:23.9 0+2 2
80 - Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 02:45.7 27:24.7 1+3 4
81 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:47.0 27:26.0 2+2 4
82 - Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 02:47.4 27:26.4 2+2 4
83 - Roman Zvonkov 1969 Ukraine + 02:52.0 27:31.0 0+1 1
84 - Laurent Mandrillon 1969 France + 02:52.9 27:31.9 1+1 2
85 - Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:54.0 27:33.0 1+2 3
86 - Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia + 02:54.4 27:33.4 2+0 2
87 - Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 03:07.6 27:46.6 2+3 5
88 - Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 03:12.2 27:51.2 2+2 4
89 - Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 03:16.2 27:55.2 2+1 3
90 - Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 03:16.4 27:55.4 0+1 1
91 - Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 03:18.4 27:57.4 1+2 3
92 - Michael Steiner 1969 Switzerland + 03:22.8 28:01.8 3+0 3
93 - Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 Latvia + 03:23.3 28:02.3 2+0 2
94 - Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 03:28.7 28:07.7 2+2 4
95 - Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 03:36.4 28:15.4 1+1 2
96 - Reto Hänni 1969 Switzerland + 03:37.5 28:16.5 0+1 1
97 - Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 03:39.8 28:18.8 2+2 4
98 - Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:44.7 28:23.7 3+1 4
99 - Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 03:50.8 28:29.8 0+2 2
100 - Pawel Bialon 1972 Poland + 03:53.2 28:32.2 0+2 2
101 - Lubos Caja 1974 Slovakia + 03:57.9 28:36.9 0+1 1
102 - Remo Michel - Switzerland + 04:01.3 28:40.3 2+1 3
103 - Milan Majlis 1970 Slovakia + 04:08.1 28:47.1 1+2 3
104 - Istvan Olah 1972 Hungary + 04:33.5 29:12.5 1+2 3
105 - Alexandre Menshikov 1974 Kazakhstan + 04:55.7 29:34.7 3+3 6
106 - Gheorghe Vasile 1967 Romania + 05:27.2 30:06.2 3+1 4
107 - Liutauras Barila 1974 Lithuania + 05:52.0 30:31.0 3+2 5
108 - Hae-Kwam Son 1976 South Korea + 07:01.3 31:40.3 2+3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 28.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995