Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 22:27.6 22:27.6 0+0 0
2 12 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 37.3 23:04.9 0+1 1
3 61 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 43.4 23:11.0 0+0 0
4 3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 54.0 23:21.6 1+1 2
5 4 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:20.8 23:48.4 0+1 1
6 20 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:21.0 23:48.6 0+0 0
7 23 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:23.6 23:51.2 0+0 0
8 2 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:25.2 23:52.8 0+0 0
9 19 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:28.7 23:56.3 0+1 1
10 47 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:28.8 23:56.4 1+0 1
11 11 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:43.3 24:10.9 2+0 2
12 24 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:44.9 24:12.5 0+2 2
13 57 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:54.5 24:22.1 1+0 1
14 53 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:57.0 24:24.6 2+1 3
15 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:00.4 24:28.0 0+1 1
16 51 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:00.7 24:28.3 0+1 1
17 28 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:05.0 24:32.6 0+1 1
18 60 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:05.3 24:32.9 1+2 3
19 26 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:07.0 24:34.6 1+0 1
20 7 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:15.0 24:42.6 0+1 1
21 48 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:15.9 24:43.5 0+1 1
22 21 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:17.5 24:45.1 2+0 2
23 6 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:18.1 24:45.7 1+0 1
24 40 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:18.9 24:46.5 0+2 2
25 10 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:21.8 24:49.4 3+0 3
26 36 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:21.9 24:49.5 1+0 1
27 29 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 24:50.4 1+1 2
28 27 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:24.6 24:52.2 1+0 1
29 62 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:26.9 24:54.5 1+2 3
30 5 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:29.9 24:57.5 0+2 2
31 35 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:34.4 25:02.0 3+0 3
32 41 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:42.5 25:10.1 1+3 4
33 13 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:44.9 25:12.5 0+1 1
34 73 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:46.9 25:14.5 0+0 0
35 18 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:47.6 25:15.2 0+1 1
35 31 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:47.6 25:15.2 1+1 2
37 67 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:48.3 25:15.9 3+1 4
38 82 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:53.9 25:21.5 1+2 3
39 46 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:54.2 25:21.8 1+1 2
40 45 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:55.7 25:23.3 0+0 0
41 72 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:00.5 25:28.1 1+2 3
42 9 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:04.6 25:32.2 1+1 2
43 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:06.5 25:34.1 2+1 3
44 37 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:12.4 25:40.0 0+3 3
45 15 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:15.7 25:43.3 0+3 3
46 86 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:21.7 25:49.3 0+2 2
47 84 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:25.2 25:52.8 1+1 2
48 75 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:26.5 25:54.1 1+1 2
49 38 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:27.2 25:54.8 1+3 4
50 30 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:28.9 25:56.5 3+1 4
51 34 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:34.4 26:02.0 1+2 3
52 17 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:38.5 26:06.1 1+0 1
53 33 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:44.2 26:11.8 2+1 3
54 77 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 03:52.4 26:20.0 1+3 4
55 55 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:53.5 26:21.1 0+3 3
56 14 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:58.2 26:25.8 1+2 3
57 64 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:58.7 26:26.3 1+1 2
58 70 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:59.1 26:26.7 0+3 3
59 54 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:00.6 26:28.2 2+2 4
60 25 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:03.0 26:30.6 3+1 4
61 52 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:09.2 26:36.8 1+2 3
62 56 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:12.9 26:40.5 1+2 3
63 80 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:28.2 26:55.8 1+2 3
64 71 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:34.9 27:02.5 3+0 3
65 42 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:36.4 27:04.0 2+0 2
66 44 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:40.7 27:08.3 2+0 2
67 69 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:47.5 27:15.1 1+1 2
68 16 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:47.8 27:15.4 3+4 7
69 43 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:48.3 27:15.9 1+1 2
70 66 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:51.0 27:18.6 0+0 0
71 39 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:58.2 27:25.8 5+1 6
72 76 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 05:01.4 27:29.0 1+2 3
73 74 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:05.9 27:33.5 2+1 3
74 85 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:06.5 27:34.1 0+1 1
75 49 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:12.8 27:40.4 4+1 5
76 58 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:15.7 27:43.3 2+3 5
77 68 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 05:18.7 27:46.3 1+0 1
78 81 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:28.9 27:56.5 3+2 5
79 79 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 05:39.5 28:07.1 0+3 3
80 65 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 05:43.4 28:11.0 2+2 4
81 50 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 05:44.6 28:12.2 3+2 5
82 59 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:03.5 28:31.1 1+3 4
83 63 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:16.6 28:44.2 3+2 5
DSQ 78 Mika Torii 1989 Japan 29:49.4 2+2 4
DNS 32 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 0
DNF 83 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 1+ 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 6.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012