Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France 48:56.5 48:56.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 - Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 01:08.0 50:04.5 0+0+1+0 1
3 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:32.7 50:29.2 0+0+0+0 0
4 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:33.4 50:29.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 - Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany + 02:02.1 50:58.6 1+0+0+0 1
6 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 02:16.6 51:13.1 1+1+0+0 2
7 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 02:18.7 51:15.2 0+0+0+1 1
8 - Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 02:24.7 51:21.2 0+0+1+0 1
9 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:46.4 51:42.9 0+0+0+2 2
10 - Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 02:50.0 51:46.5 0+1+0+0 1
11 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 02:53.9 51:50.4 1+0+0+0 1
12 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 02:56.3 51:52.8 0+2+0+0 2
13 - Kjell Ove Oftedal 1971 Norway + 02:56.6 51:53.1 0+0+0+0 0
14 - Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 03:04.1 52:00.6 0+1+0+0 1
15 - Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 03:07.5 52:04.0 0+1+0+0 1
16 - Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 03:12.6 52:09.1 0+0+1+0 1
17 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 03:19.3 52:15.8 1+1+0+0 2
18 - Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 03:20.4 52:16.9 0+0+0+0 0
19 - Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 03:20.5 52:17.0 1+1+0+0 2
20 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 03:24.2 52:20.7 0+2+0+0 2
21 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:25.8 52:22.3 1+0+1+0 2
22 - Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 03:28.5 52:25.0 0+1+0+0 1
23 - Jaakko Niemi 1961 Finland + 03:32.6 52:29.1 0+0+0+2 2
24 - Herve Flandin 1965 France + 03:35.7 52:32.2 1+0+0+1 2
25 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 03:37.7 52:34.2 0+1+0+0 1
26 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 03:37.8 52:34.3 0+0+1+1 2
26 - Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 03:37.8 52:34.3 1+0+0+0 1
28 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia + 03:38.3 52:34.8 2+1+0+0 3
29 - Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan + 03:42.7 52:39.2 1+0+0+0 1
30 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 03:46.2 52:42.7 0+2+0+2 4
31 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 03:46.5 52:43.0 1+1+0+1 3
32 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 03:48.0 52:44.5 0+1+0+0 1
33 - Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 03:48.6 52:45.1 0+1+0+2 3
34 - Franck Perrot 1972 France + 03:49.8 52:46.3 0+1+0+0 1
35 - Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 03:54.2 52:50.7 0+2+1+0 3
36 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:54.3 52:50.8 1+0+1+0 2
37 - Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 04:03.9 53:00.4 1+1+0+0 2
38 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 04:08.1 53:04.6 1+2+0+1 4
39 - Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 04:26.2 53:22.7 2+0+0+0 2
40 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 04:26.6 53:23.1 2+1+1+0 4
41 - Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan + 04:31.0 53:27.5 1+0+0+0 1
42 - Igor Chochriakov 1965 Belarus + 04:31.3 53:27.8 1+1+0+1 3
43 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 04:32.8 53:29.3 1+1+0+0 2
44 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 04:41.7 53:38.2 1+0+0+0 1
45 - Roman Zvonkov 1969 Ukraine + 04:44.5 53:41.0 0+1+0+0 1
46 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 04:44.8 53:41.3 0+2+1+0 3
47 - Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 04:50.9 53:47.4 0+1+0+0 1
48 - Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 04:51.9 53:48.4 0+1+0+2 3
49 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 04:52.4 53:48.9 0+1+3+0 4
50 - Evgenij Redkin 1970 Belarus + 04:54.4 53:50.9 0+1+1+1 3
51 - Valentin Dzima 1965 Ukraine + 04:57.9 53:54.4 0+0+1+0 1
52 - Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 04:58.1 53:54.6 0+1+0+0 1
53 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 05:16.1 54:12.6 1+1+1+0 3
54 - Krasimir Vidinov 1968 Bulgaria + 05:18.5 54:15.0 0+1+0+1 2
55 - Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 05:19.1 54:15.6 1+0+0+1 2
56 - Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 05:32.6 54:29.1 0+0+0+1 1
57 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 05:36.5 54:33.0 1+1+2+0 4
58 - Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 05:46.2 54:42.7 1+0+0+1 2
59 - Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 05:46.5 54:43.0 0+2+0+1 3
60 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 05:49.7 54:46.2 1+3+1+0 5
61 - Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 05:51.2 54:47.7 2+0+1+1 4
62 - Per Brandt 1972 Sweden + 05:57.4 54:53.9 1+1+0+1 3
63 - Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 06:00.9 54:57.4 1+2+1+1 5
64 - Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 06:07.2 55:03.7 1+1+2+1 5
65 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 06:12.7 55:09.2 0+4+0+2 6
66 - Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 06:14.0 55:10.5 2+2+0+1 5
67 - Gintaras Jasinskas 1968 Lithuania + 06:14.6 55:11.1 0+2+0+0 2
68 - Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 06:16.1 55:12.6 0+2+1+2 5
69 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 06:23.1 55:19.6 1+3+0+1 5
70 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 06:23.3 55:19.8 2+1+1+0 4
71 - Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 06:25.0 55:21.5 1+0+1+2 4
72 - Pavel Vavilov 1972 Russia + 06:27.4 55:23.9 1+2+1+1 5
73 - Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 06:30.1 55:26.6 0+2+1+1 4
74 - Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 06:36.2 55:32.7 2+0+0+1 3
75 - Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 06:36.8 55:33.3 1+1+2+1 5
76 - Gheorghe Vasile 1967 Romania + 06:37.1 55:33.6 0+0+0+2 2
77 - Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 06:39.1 55:35.6 0+2+1+2 5
78 - Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 06:52.1 55:48.6 1+1+0+0 2
79 - Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 07:02.2 55:58.7 0+2+0+2 4
80 - Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia + 07:05.0 56:01.5 0+1+0+2 3
81 - Lubomir Machyniak 1971 Slovakia + 07:16.1 56:12.6 1+2+1+0 4
82 - Glennadij Karpinkin 1966 Belarus + 07:13.7 56:10.2 1+0+1+1 3
83 - Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 07:16.1 56:12.6 1+2+1+0 4
84 - Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 07:18.1 56:14.6 1+3+1+1 6
85 - Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 07:20.0 56:16.5 2+1+2+0 5
86 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 07:22.1 56:18.6 1+3+0+1 5
87 - Gilles Marguet 1967 France + 08:06.8 57:03.3 3+1+1+1 6
88 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 08:23.9 57:20.4 0+2+1+2 5
89 - Mikhail Sizikow 1974 Russia + 08:27.1 57:23.6 0+3+0+1 4
90 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 08:44.1 57:40.6 0+3+0+3 6
91 - Pawel Bialon 1972 Poland + 08:44.7 57:41.2 0+1+1+1 3
92 - Lubos Caja 1974 Slovakia + 08:58.2 57:54.7 0+3+0+1 4
93 - Tamas Molnar 1973 Hungary + 09:08.7 58:05.2 0+1+0+1 2
94 - Michael Steiner 1969 Switzerland + 09:20.5 58:17.0 2+1+2+0 5
95 - Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 09:26.9 58:23.4 0+3+0+1 4
96 - Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 10:13.4 59:09.9 1+2+1+2 6
97 - Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 10:32.5 59:29.0 3+0+1+2 6
98 - Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 10:46.2 59:42.7 1+1+1+0 3
99 - Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 11:33.2 1:00:29.7 1+4+1+2 8
100 - Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 11:34.8 1:00:31.3 2+3+0+3 8
101 - Urs Schneider 1969 Switzerland + 12:31.3 1:01:27.8 1+4+0+2 7
102 - Ricardas Griaznovas 1973 Lithuania + 12:38.0 1:01:34.5 1+2+1+1 5
103 - Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 12:43.0 1:01:39.5 2+2+1+3 8
104 - Ja-Won Jeon 1973 South Korea + 14:00.3 1:02:56.8 2+2+1+2 7
105 - Milan Majlis 1970 Slovakia + 15:22.7 1:04:19.2 3+3+2+2 10

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 26.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995