Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 31:52.2 31:52.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 3 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 29.1 32:21.3 0+0+0+1 1
3 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 44.7 32:36.9 1+1+0+1 3
4 24 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:03.4 32:55.6 1+0+0+0 1
5 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:13.8 33:06.0 1+0+1+2 4
6 14 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:21.4 33:13.6 0+0+0+1 1
7 22 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:38.4 33:30.6 0+0+0+0 0
8 6 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:41.9 33:34.1 0+0+0+2 2
9 11 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:48.9 33:41.1 0+2+0+1 3
10 5 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:55.9 33:48.1 0+0+1+1 2
11 7 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:17.9 34:10.1 0+0+0+1 1
12 4 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:18.4 34:10.6 0+2+2+2 6
13 18 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:23.1 34:15.3 2+0+0+1 3
14 28 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:35.6 34:27.8 0+0+1+1 2
15 17 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:07.8 35:00.0 0+2+1+2 5
16 33 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:15.5 35:07.7 0+1+0+0 1
17 19 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:18.0 35:10.2 0+0+0+2 2
18 52 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:22.3 35:14.5 0+0+2+0 2
19 12 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:24.2 35:16.4 0+0+0+2 2
20 23 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:31.2 35:23.4 0+3+0+2 5
21 8 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:34.4 35:26.6 2+0+2+1 5
22 20 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:36.5 35:28.7 0+0+2+2 4
23 26 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:45.5 35:37.7 0+1+1+0 2
24 25 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:52.9 35:45.1 0+1+2+1 4
25 27 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 04:09.6 36:01.8 2+1+2+0 5
26 31 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:21.6 36:13.8 0+0+1+1 2
27 59 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:28.3 36:20.5 1+0+1+1 3
28 42 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:33.1 36:25.3 1+1+1+2 5
29 16 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:41.8 36:34.0 1+2+3+0 6
30 50 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:44.6 36:36.8 0+2+2+1 5
31 13 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:48.7 36:40.9 2+1+1+1 5
32 32 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:52.7 36:44.9 1+1+1+2 5
33 10 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:05.3 36:57.5 1+1+2+2 6
34 15 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:07.8 37:00.0 2+1+1+2 6
35 39 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 05:13.7 37:05.9 0+0+2+1 3
36 43 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:14.6 37:06.8 0+4+0+1 5
37 30 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:23.3 37:15.5 0+1+1+3 5
38 58 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 05:31.9 37:24.1 0+1+1+1 3
39 48 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 05:42.5 37:34.7 0+0+2+2 4
40 46 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:44.9 37:37.1 0+1+0+0 1
41 56 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:49.4 37:41.6 0+0+0+2 2
42 53 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:53.9 37:46.1 1+1+1+1 4
43 44 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:56.0 37:48.2 1+0+1+3 5
44 35 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 05:57.6 37:49.8 1+1+3+0 5
45 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:07.6 37:59.8 0+1+2+1 4
46 45 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 06:07.7 37:59.9 1+1+1+1 4
47 51 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 06:14.4 38:06.6 3+1+1+2 7
48 21 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 06:15.5 38:07.7 2+1+2+3 8
49 38 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:16.0 38:08.2 0+1+2+2 5
50 41 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:30.5 38:22.7 2+1+0+1 4
51 57 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 06:42.5 38:34.7 4+0+1+1 6
52 40 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 06:47.2 38:39.4 1+2+0+2 5
53 54 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:55.0 38:47.2 3+3+1+3 10
54 34 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 07:16.1 39:08.3 2+4+2+1 9
DNS 29 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNS 37 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 0
DNS 47 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 55 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNF 49 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1+0+1+3 5
DNF 60 Annalies Cook 1984 USA Lapped 2+3+2+ 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012