Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 20:19.7 20:19.7 0+1 1
2 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 13.2 20:32.9 0+0 0
3 42 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 28.6 20:48.3 0+0 0
4 9 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 44.2 21:03.9 0+1 1
5 71 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 45.5 21:05.2 0+2 2
6 38 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 47.3 21:07.0 0+0 0
7 6 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 47.5 21:07.2 1+0 1
8 34 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 49.1 21:08.8 0+0 0
9 11 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 51.0 21:10.7 0+0 0
10 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:00.7 21:20.4 1+0 1
11 2 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:05.1 21:24.8 1+0 1
12 7 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:06.0 21:25.7 0+0 0
13 20 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:09.8 21:29.5 0+0 0
14 27 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:14.4 21:34.1 1+0 1
15 25 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:14.6 21:34.3 1+0 1
16 29 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:18.8 21:38.5 0+0 0
17 72 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:29.5 21:49.2 0+1 1
18 12 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:34.5 21:54.2 1+1 2
19 21 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:39.3 21:59.0 2+1 3
20 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:43.8 22:03.5 0+1 1
21 95 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:45.1 22:04.8 0+0 0
22 26 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:45.2 22:04.9 0+0 0
23 41 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:48.9 22:08.6 0+1 1
24 35 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:49.9 22:09.6 0+2 2
25 79 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:51.1 22:10.8 0+1 1
26 45 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:52.4 22:12.1 1+0 1
27 64 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:56.2 22:15.9 0+1 1
28 18 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:00.2 22:19.9 0+2 2
29 89 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:01.5 22:21.2 0+1 1
30 17 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:06.0 22:25.7 2+0 2
31 80 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:11.2 22:30.9 1+2 3
32 40 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:11.7 22:31.4 1+1 2
33 4 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:13.3 22:33.0 2+0 2
34 39 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:15.3 22:35.0 2+0 2
35 47 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:15.6 22:35.3 0+1 1
36 44 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:17.0 22:36.7 1+2 3
37 31 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:19.2 22:38.9 0+3 3
38 19 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:19.4 22:39.1 1+2 3
39 8 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:21.6 22:41.3 0+2 2
40 28 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:23.8 22:43.5 1+1 2
41 30 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:24.6 22:44.3 0+2 2
42 75 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:29.3 22:49.0 1+0 1
43 13 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:30.1 22:49.8 1+2 3
44 76 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:31.3 22:51.0 1+1 2
45 14 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:31.4 22:51.1 1+1 2
46 49 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:35.1 22:54.8 0+2 2
47 70 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:43.6 23:03.3 0+2 2
48 54 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:43.7 23:03.4 2+0 2
49 22 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:45.5 23:05.2 0+2 2
50 99 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:45.9 23:05.6 0+2 2
51 36 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:46.7 23:06.4 1+2 3
52 86 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 02:47.8 23:07.5 0+1 1
53 66 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:50.8 23:10.5 1+3 4
54 63 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:51.1 23:10.8 2+1 3
55 51 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:53.3 23:13.0 0+2 2
56 83 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:53.9 23:13.6 0+2 2
57 32 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:54.1 23:13.8 1+1 2
58 24 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:55.4 23:15.1 2+1 3
59 5 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:57.8 23:17.5 1+2 3
60 55 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:02.1 23:21.8 0+0 0
61 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:03.0 23:22.7 0+3 3
62 62 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:05.6 23:25.3 1+2 3
63 78 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:07.0 23:26.7 1+1 2
64 68 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:08.9 23:28.6 1+2 3
65 93 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:12.7 23:32.4 0+1 1
66 37 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:14.1 23:33.8 1+1 2
67 58 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:16.8 23:36.5 2+1 3
68 56 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:16.9 23:36.6 0+2 2
69 67 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:23.6 23:43.3 2+1 3
70 85 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:26.3 23:46.0 1+1 2
71 61 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 03:27.5 23:47.2 0+1 1
72 65 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:33.0 23:52.7 0+2 2
73 60 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:50.3 24:10.0 1+0 1
74 10 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:54.0 24:13.7 3+1 4
75 90 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:55.9 24:15.6 2+2 4
76 77 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:57.8 24:17.5 1+1 2
77 87 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:00.0 24:19.7 1+1 2
78 81 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:00.6 24:20.3 2+1 3
79 43 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:01.3 24:21.0 3+2 5
80 52 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 04:02.2 24:21.9 2+4 6
81 69 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:03.6 24:23.3 2+1 3
82 15 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:22.4 24:42.1 1+3 4
83 100 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:23.5 24:43.2 1+1 2
84 74 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:34.1 24:53.8 2+1 3
85 84 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:35.9 24:55.6 3+1 4
86 92 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:42.3 25:02.0 3+4 7
87 82 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 04:44.0 25:03.7 1+2 3
88 50 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:53.2 25:12.9 1+1 2
89 88 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:54.7 25:14.4 1+1 2
90 91 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 04:56.6 25:16.3 1+1 2
91 53 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:59.1 25:18.8 2+2 4
92 97 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:00.2 25:19.9 1+4 5
93 73 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 05:02.5 25:22.2 3+1 4
94 96 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:02.9 25:22.6 1+4 5
95 46 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:05.4 25:25.1 3+2 5
96 48 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:18.4 25:38.1 1+3 4
97 59 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:23.5 25:43.2 1+2 3
98 94 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 05:23.9 25:43.6 3+1 4
99 57 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:46.8 26:06.5 3+1 4
100 98 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 06:43.8 27:03.5 2+4 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 22.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010