Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:27.4 24:27 0+0 0
2 17 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 24:33.4 + 06 0+1 1
3 3 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 24:42.5 + 15 0+0 0
4 2 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:42.6 + 15 0+0 0
5 24 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 24:48.0 + 20 0+1 1
6 22 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:55.0 + 27 1+1 2
7 6 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 25:00.0 + 32 0+0 0
8 39 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 25:03.6 + 36 0+1 1
9 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:08.6 + 41 1+0 1
10 8 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:10.1 + 42 0+1 1
11 46 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:11.5 + 44 0+0 0
12 56 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 25:12.0 + 44 0+0 0
13 5 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:22.1 + 54 1+0 1
14 38 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:24.6 + 57 1+1 2
15 37 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 25:24.8 + 57 1+1 2
16 20 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:25.9 + 58 0+0 0
17 45 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 25:26.8 + 59 1+1 2
18 27 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 25:28.0 + 01:00 0+1 1
19 40 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 25:28.4 + 01:01 0+1 1
20 98 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 25:28.5 + 01:01 0+0 0
21 1 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:30.4 + 01:03 0+3 3
22 11 Vincent Jay 1985 France 25:33.5 + 01:06 1+0 1
23 57 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 25:34.9 + 01:07 0+1 1
24 62 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:38.1 + 01:10 1+0 1
25 12 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:39.2 + 01:11 1+1 2
26 28 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 25:39.5 + 01:12 2+0 2
27 25 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:43.1 + 01:15 2+1 3
28 43 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 25:43.6 + 01:16 1+1 2
29 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:47.5 + 01:20 2+0 2
30 103 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 25:50.1 + 01:22 0+0 0
30 26 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 25:50.1 + 01:22 2+0 2
32 32 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:50.6 + 01:23 0+2 2
33 81 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 25:51.1 + 01:23 1+2 3
34 83 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:52.6 + 01:25 0+2 2
35 15 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:53.3 + 01:25 4+0 4
36 34 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 25:57.1 + 01:29 1+1 2
37 59 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 26:03.8 + 01:36 1+2 3
38 36 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 26:06.1 + 01:38 2+0 2
39 102 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 26:07.4 + 01:40 0+0 0
40 84 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 26:07.5 + 01:40 1+1 2
41 4 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:07.9 + 01:40 0+4 4
42 44 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 26:08.3 + 01:40 1+1 2
43 65 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus 26:09.7 + 01:42 1+0 1
44 111 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:10.3 + 01:42 1+1 2
45 13 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:14.1 + 01:46 2+0 2
46 30 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 26:15.8 + 01:48 2+2 4
47 42 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:16.1 + 01:48 0+4 4
48 35 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 26:17.7 + 01:50 0+1 1
49 80 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 26:17.8 + 01:50 0+2 2
50 114 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 26:20.3 + 01:52 0+3 3
51 14 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 26:21.4 + 01:54 1+3 4
52 18 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 26:23.2 + 01:55 0+2 2
53 31 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 26:29.44 + 02:02 2+2 4
53 64 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 26:29.4 + 02:02 0+2 2
55 109 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 26:31.3 + 02:03 1+2 3
56 29 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 26:35.8 + 02:08 0+3 3
57 10 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:37.2 + 02:09 1+4 5
58 95 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:37.3 + 02:09 2+0 2
59 92 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 26:37.7 + 02:10 2+0 2
60 19 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 26:41.6 + 02:14 2+1 3
61 79 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 26:43.5 + 02:16 0+0 0
62 96 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:43.7 + 02:16 1+0 1
63 77 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 26:47.0 + 02:19 0+3 3
64 115 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:47.7 + 02:20 1+2 3
65 55 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 26:48.0 + 02:20 1+2 3
66 70 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 26:49.8 + 02:22 0+3 3
67 60 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:51.2 + 02:23 3+0 3
68 74 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:51.8 + 02:24 2+0 2
69 76 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 26:52.5 + 02:25 1+2 3
70 87 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:53.8 + 02:26 1+2 3
71 116 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:55.1 + 02:27 1+0 1
72 94 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 26:58.5 + 02:31 1+1 2
73 112 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 27:01.1 + 02:33 0+1 1
74 51 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 27:02.2 + 02:34 0+1 1
75 52 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:05.4 + 02:38 0+2 2
76 61 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 27:10.2 + 02:42 2+0 2
77 113 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 27:10.7 + 02:43 3+0 3
78 63 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 27:11.9 + 02:44 1+0 1
79 47 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 27:12.4 + 02:45 1+0 1
80 49 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 27:13.4 + 02:46 2+1 3
81 50 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 27:13.5 + 02:46 3+1 4
82 16 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 27:24.8 + 02:57 0+3 3
83 7 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 27:27.2 + 02:59 2+1 3
84 93 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 27:30.7 + 03:03 1+0 1
85 23 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 27:35.8 + 03:08 1+3 4
86 82 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 27:46.2 + 03:18 3+1 4
87 71 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:48.3 + 03:20 2+1 3
88 91 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:51.0 + 03:23 2+1 3
89 86 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 27:52.9 + 03:25 0+2 2
90 110 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 27:53.3 + 03:25 1+0 1
91 66 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 28:00.5 + 03:33 2+2 4
92 90 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 28:17.4 + 03:50 1+2 3
93 104 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 28:19.4 + 03:52 3+3 6
94 58 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 28:20.6 + 03:53 1+3 4
95 97 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 28:37.1 + 04:09 0+1 1
96 88 Zach Hall 1984 USA 28:38.2 + 04:10 2+2 4
97 68 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 28:43.2 + 04:15 2+3 5
98 67 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 28:43.3 + 04:15 2+1 3
99 106 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 28:44.6 + 04:17 0+0 0
100 89 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:48.4 + 04:21 1+4 5
101 85 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 28:52.4 + 04:25 0+4 4
102 107 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 29:02.9 + 04:35 1+1 2
103 53 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 29:08.3 + 04:40 2+3 5
104 101 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 29:19.6 + 04:52 2+5 7
105 78 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:20.7 + 04:53 1+3 4
106 72 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 29:36.5 + 05:09 0+1 1
107 99 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 29:403 + 11:15 2+2 4
108 69 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 29:47.2 + 05:19 0+4 4
109 48 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 29:49.6 + 05:22 2+2 4
110 108 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 29:56.4 + 05:29 1+4 5
111 100 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 30:21.0 + 05:53 2+3 5
112 54 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 30:45.3 + 06:17 2+1 3
113 73 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 31:17.4 + 06:50 3+1 4
DNS 105 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 0
DNS 33 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 0
DNS 75 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010