Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 70 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 20:36.6 20:36.6 0+1 1
2 43 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 13.9 20:50.5 1+1 2
3 34 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 30.2 21:06.8 1+0 1
4 76 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 44.9 21:21.5 1+1 2
5 27 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 55.7 21:32.3 0+1 1
6 12 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 59.6 21:36.2 0+1 1
6 75 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 59.6 21:36.2 0+0 0
8 31 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:02.4 21:39.0 1+0 1
9 44 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:02.7 21:39.3 1+2 3
10 24 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:06.5 21:43.1 0+1 1
11 21 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:09.2 21:45.8 1+0 1
12 18 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:09.8 21:46.4 0+0 0
13 46 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:11.2 21:47.8 1+0 1
14 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:14.9 21:51.5 1+1 2
15 63 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:15.7 21:52.3 0+1 1
16 66 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:15.9 21:52.5 1+1 2
17 22 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:18.4 21:55.0 2+1 3
18 41 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:24.5 22:01.1 2+0 2
19 42 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:26.5 22:03.1 1+0 1
20 8 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:29.3 22:05.9 0+1 1
21 32 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 01:31.4 22:08.0 1+0 1
22 49 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:35.6 22:12.2 0+2 2
23 39 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:36.8 22:13.4 2+2 4
24 17 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:41.3 22:17.9 2+2 4
25 56 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:41.5 22:18.1 2+0 2
25 74 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:41.5 22:18.1 0+1 1
27 60 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:41.6 22:18.2 1+2 3
28 2 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:42.4 22:19.0 1+0 1
29 1 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:49.8 22:26.4 1+0 1
30 65 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:52.5 22:29.1 0+1 1
31 51 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:56.8 22:33.4 0+0 0
32 26 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:57.5 22:34.1 1+1 2
33 5 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:01.4 22:38.0 1+2 3
34 54 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:03.8 22:40.4 1+1 2
35 89 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:04.7 22:41.3 2+0 2
36 19 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:06.5 22:43.1 1+2 3
37 15 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:06.8 22:43.4 1+3 4
38 83 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:13.3 22:49.9 0+2 2
39 77 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:15.7 22:52.3 0+1 1
40 68 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:16.7 22:53.3 1+1 2
41 67 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:17.9 22:54.5 1+0 1
42 4 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:19.1 22:55.7 2+2 4
43 9 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:19.5 22:56.1 3+1 4
44 29 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:20.2 22:56.8 2+1 3
45 11 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:26.3 23:02.9 1+0 1
46 88 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:26.4 23:03.0 0+1 1
47 50 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:26.9 23:03.5 1+1 2
48 91 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:28.3 23:04.9 1+2 3
49 40 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:30.2 23:06.8 2+1 3
50 30 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:31.4 23:08.0 1+3 4
51 23 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:32.5 23:09.1 1+3 4
51 28 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:32.5 23:09.1 4+2 6
53 55 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:33.2 23:09.8 2+1 3
54 35 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:34.5 23:11.1 1+3 4
55 61 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:38.0 23:14.6 3+3 6
56 38 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:42.3 23:18.9 0+1 1
57 6 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:42.7 23:19.3 0+2 2
58 93 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:43.8 23:20.4 2+2 4
59 37 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:45.5 23:22.1 3+1 4
60 84 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:51.7 23:28.3 1+2 3
61 48 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:56.6 23:33.2 0+2 2
62 25 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:58.1 23:34.7 0+1 1
63 16 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:07.4 23:44.0 1+4 5
64 14 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:11.8 23:48.4 0+3 3
65 82 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:17.0 23:53.6 1+2 3
66 79 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:18.0 23:54.6 2+0 2
67 45 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:18.1 23:54.7 1+3 4
68 7 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:18.7 23:55.3 0+5 5
69 13 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:21.0 23:57.6 1+2 3
70 57 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:21.1 23:57.7 3+0 3
71 36 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:25.1 24:01.7 4+3 7
72 58 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:28.4 24:05.0 2+3 5
73 78 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:29.1 24:05.7 3+0 3
74 80 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:30.7 24:07.3 2+2 4
75 86 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:32.8 24:09.4 2+2 4
76 47 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:33.7 24:10.3 2+0 2
77 72 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:38.4 24:15.0 2+2 4
78 95 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:38.9 24:15.5 1+2 3
79 85 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:39.2 24:15.8 2+4 6
80 10 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:56.2 24:32.8 1+1 2
81 53 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:00.8 24:37.4 4+0 4
82 87 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:02.1 24:38.7 1+3 4
83 52 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:19.1 24:55.7 2+1 3
84 69 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:23.9 25:00.5 2+2 4
85 71 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:31.6 25:08.2 2+5 7
86 33 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:36.0 25:12.6 3+2 5
87 90 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:53.0 25:29.6 2+3 5
88 73 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:56.2 25:32.8 4+2 6
89 73 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:56.4 25:33.0 4+2 6
90 3 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:14.0 25:50.6 4+1 5
91 64 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:47.4 26:24.0 3+3 6
92 62 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 05:51.4 26:28.0 2+2 4
93 59 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 05:57.9 26:34.5 1+4 5
94 94 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:23.1 26:59.7 5+3 8
95 92 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 07:06.0 27:42.6 3+2 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012