Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 58:55.4 58:55.4 0+0+0+1 1
2 - Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France + 06.1 59:01.5 0+0+0+1 1
3 - Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 20.9 59:16.3 0+1+0+0 1
4 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 29.5 59:24.9 0+1+0+0 1
5 - Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany + 58.7 59:54.1 0+0+0+0 0
6 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 01:31.6 1:00:27.0 0+1+0+0 1
7 - Igor Chochriakov 1965 Belarus + 01:41.6 1:00:37.0 0+0+0+0 0
8 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:52.8 1:00:48.2 2+0+1+1 4
9 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:05.5 1:01:00.9 1+0+0+1 2
10 - Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 02:15.1 1:01:10.5 0+1+0+1 2
11 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 02:22.8 1:01:18.2 1+1+0+1 3
12 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 02:28.1 1:01:23.5 0+0+0+0 0
13 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 02:31.9 1:01:27.3 0+1+0+2 3
14 - Sylfest Glimsdal 1966 Norway + 02:33.5 1:01:28.9 1+1+0+0 2
15 - Evgenij Redkin 1970 Belarus + 02:37.9 1:01:33.3 0+0+1+0 1
16 - Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:48.6 1:01:44.0 0+0+1+1 2
17 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 03:06.4 1:02:01.8 0+1+1+0 2
18 - Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 03:12.3 1:02:07.7 1+0+0+2 3
19 - Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 03:22.3 1:02:17.7 0+2+0+1 3
20 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 03:37.2 1:02:32.6 1+2+0+0 3
21 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 03:38.6 1:02:34.0 0+2+1+1 4
22 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 03:39.8 1:02:35.2 0+1+0+3 4
23 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 03:52.4 1:02:47.8 3+1+1+0 5
24 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 03:53.2 1:02:48.6 1+0+1+1 3
25 - Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 03:59.2 1:02:54.6 0+1+1+0 2
26 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 04:05.1 1:03:00.5 0+0+0+1 1
27 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 04:06.5 1:03:01.9 2+0+0+1 3
28 - Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 04:18.5 1:03:13.9 0+1+0+1 2
29 - Franck Perrot 1972 France + 04:19.4 1:03:14.8 0+2+0+0 2
30 - Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 04:24.0 1:03:19.4 1+2+0+1 4
31 - Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 04:24.1 1:03:19.5 0+0+0+2 2
32 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 04:32.5 1:03:27.9 0+2+0+1 3
33 - Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 04:33.7 1:03:29.1 0+1+2+0 3
34 - Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 04:35.9 1:03:31.3 0+0+0+0 0
35 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 04:39.0 1:03:34.4 0+1+0+3 4
36 - Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 04:40.9 1:03:36.3 1+0+0+1 2
37 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 04:54.9 1:03:50.3 1+1+1+1 4
38 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 05:11.5 1:04:06.9 1+1+0+2 4
39 - Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 05:19.8 1:04:15.2 0+1+0+1 2
40 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 05:21.2 1:04:16.6 0+2+0+1 3
41 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 05:37.6 1:04:33.0 1+1+1+3 6
42 - Herve Flandin 1965 France + 05:41.0 1:04:36.4 1+1+0+0 2
43 - Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 05:42.3 1:04:37.7 0+0+1+1 2
44 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 05:43.5 1:04:38.9 0+0+0+1 1
45 - Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 05:46.9 1:04:42.3 0+1+0+1 2
46 - Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 05:47.3 1:04:42.7 1+0+0+2 3
47 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 06:02.7 1:04:58.1 1+1+1+3 6
48 - Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 06:06.9 1:05:02.3 0+1+0+2 3
49 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 06:09.7 1:05:05.1 0+1+0+3 4
50 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia + 06:14.6 1:05:10.0 2+2+2+0 6
51 - Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 06:15.0 1:05:10.4 0+2+1+1 4
52 - Glennadij Karpinkin 1966 Belarus + 06:16.3 1:05:11.7 2+1+0+2 5
53 - Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 06:30.0 1:05:25.4 2+0+2+0 4
54 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 06:39.8 1:05:35.2 3+1+1+2 7
55 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 06:48.0 1:05:43.4 1+2+1+2 6
56 - Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan + 06:50.4 1:05:45.8 0+2+1+1 4
57 - Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 06:59.7 1:05:55.1 0+2+2+1 5
58 - Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 07:10.3 1:06:05.7 2+1+2+0 5
59 - Tomas Kos 1967 Czech Republic + 07:10.8 1:06:06.2 0+1+0+2 3
60 - Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 07:15.4 1:06:10.8 1+3+1+0 5
61 - Jaakko Niemi 1961 Finland + 07:24.4 1:06:19.8 1+3+0+2 6
62 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 07:31.8 1:06:27.2 3+2+0+2 7
63 - Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 07:47.0 1:06:42.4 0+3+2+2 7
64 - Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 07:52.1 1:06:47.5 1+2+0+2 5
65 - Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 08:02.9 1:06:58.3 2+2+1+2 7
66 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 08:09.4 1:07:04.8 2+1+1+3 7
67 - Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 08:09.7 1:07:05.1 1+3+2+0 6
68 - Laurent Mandrillon 1969 France + 08:11.0 1:07:06.4 1+1+2+0 4
69 - Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 08:17.1 1:07:12.5 1+1+3+0 5
70 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 08:23.3 1:07:18.7 0+0+1+0 1
71 - Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 08:23.3 1:07:18.7 0+1+0+0 1
72 - Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 08:33.3 1:07:28.7 0+2+0+1 3
72 - Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 08:33.3 1:07:28.7 0+2+1+2 5
74 - Milan Majlis 1970 Slovakia + 08:35.1 1:07:30.5 1+1+2+1 5
75 - Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 08:35.2 1:07:30.6 1+1+1+2 5
76 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 08:37.4 1:07:32.8 1+0+3+1 5
77 - Pavel Vavilov 1972 Russia + 08:39.7 1:07:35.1 2+2+3+0 7
78 - Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 08:48.7 1:07:44.1 1+1+2+1 5
79 - Valentin Dzima 1965 Ukraine + 08:57.6 1:07:53.0 1+0+1+1 3
80 - Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 08:58.2 1:07:53.6 0+0+0+1 1
81 - Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia + 09:06.8 1:08:02.2 2+1+0+1 4
82 - Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 09:08.2 1:08:03.6 1+3+2+1 7
83 - Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 09:35.7 1:08:31.1 1+1+1+3 6
84 - Per Brandt 1972 Sweden + 09:36.9 1:08:32.3 0+1+0+4 5
85 - Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 09:57.6 1:08:53.0 3+3+1+2 9
86 - Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 10:29.3 1:09:24.7 1+1+2+2 6
87 - Milan Ninaj - Slovakia + 10:34.2 1:09:29.6 1+1+1+3 6
88 - Lubos Caja 1974 Slovakia + 10:41.2 1:09:36.6 1+2+1+2 6
89 - Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 10:49.2 1:09:44.6 0+3+1+1 5
90 - Martin Stolfa 1974 Czech Republic + 10:51.6 1:09:47.0 3+3+0+2 8
91 - Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 11:12.2 1:10:07.6 0+2+2+1 5
92 - Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 Latvia + 11:37.6 1:10:33.0 3+2+1+2 8
93 - Michael Steiner 1969 Switzerland + 12:21.0 1:11:16.4 1+1+1+3 6
94 - Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 12:37.9 1:11:33.3 1+1+3+2 7
95 - Reto Hänni 1969 Switzerland + 12:41.0 1:11:36.4 0+1+3+1 5
96 - Remo Michel - Switzerland + 12:47.9 1:11:43.3 1+0+1+1 3
97 - Ceri Thomas 1971 Great Britain + 15:01.9 1:13:57.3 3+2+1+1 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 19.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995