Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 33:56.9 33:56.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 33.2 34:30.1 0+1+0+1 2
3 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:24.4 35:21.3 0+1+2+1 4
4 7 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:27.1 35:24.0 0+0+0+1 1
5 9 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:32.8 35:29.7 1+0+1+1 3
6 27 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:43.3 35:40.2 0+0+1+0 1
7 6 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:43.8 35:40.7 0+0+0+1 1
8 25 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:55.5 35:52.4 0+0+0+1 1
9 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:20.5 36:17.4 1+1+1+0 3
10 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:28.3 36:25.2 0+2+1+0 3
11 12 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:35.9 36:32.8 0+0+2+0 2
12 20 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:43.6 36:40.5 1+1+1+0 3
13 16 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:46.4 36:43.3 1+1+1+0 3
14 14 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:51.5 36:48.4 0+0+1+1 2
15 29 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:57.9 36:54.8 1+0+1+1 3
16 5 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:01.1 36:58.0 1+2+0+1 4
17 4 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:05.0 37:01.9 1+2+1+3 7
18 10 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:11.4 37:08.3 0+0+1+2 3
19 55 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:12.4 37:09.3 0+0+0+0 0
20 17 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:14.7 37:11.6 1+1+1+0 3
21 11 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:16.7 37:13.6 0+1+1+1 3
22 13 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:46.7 37:43.6 0+0+1+0 1
23 21 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:47.0 37:43.9 0+1+1+1 3
24 15 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:00.2 37:57.1 2+0+3+1 6
25 48 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:07.9 38:04.8 0+0+0+2 2
26 39 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:09.8 38:06.7 0+0+0+1 1
27 18 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:12.4 38:09.3 0+0+2+1 3
28 37 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:22.8 38:19.7 0+2+1+0 3
29 24 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:32.4 38:29.3 1+0+2+1 4
30 43 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:39.4 38:36.3 0+1+1+0 2
31 41 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:54.5 38:51.4 0+1+0+0 1
32 28 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:03.2 39:00.1 0+2+3+0 5
33 42 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:03.7 39:00.6 1+1+1+0 3
34 44 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:05.9 39:02.8 0+2+0+1 3
35 23 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:07.3 39:04.2 1+1+1+2 5
36 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:16.3 39:13.2 1+1+0+0 2
37 30 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 05:28.3 39:25.2 3+2+1+1 7
38 22 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 05:29.2 39:26.1 2+3+1+1 7
39 46 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:34.8 39:31.7 0+0+1+0 1
40 34 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:38.1 39:35.0 2+0+2+1 5
41 60 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 05:45.7 39:42.6 0+0+0+0 0
42 57 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:46.4 39:43.3 1+0+1+1 3
43 33 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:46.4 39:43.3 1+0+2+2 5
44 35 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:50.6 39:47.5 3+1+2+0 6
45 26 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:07.0 40:03.9 2+2+1+2 7
46 40 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:15.7 40:12.6 0+1+0+1 2
47 31 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:51.4 40:48.3 1+1+2+2 6
48 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:59.9 40:56.8 0+1+0+3 4
49 58 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 07:03.4 41:00.3 1+0+3+1 5
50 32 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 07:10.4 41:07.3 3+3+1+1 8
51 56 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:23.5 41:20.4 0+2+0+1 3
52 50 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 07:32.9 41:29.8 2+0+3+1 6
53 51 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 07:33.1 41:30.0 2+0+2+2 6
54 49 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 07:45.0 41:41.9 1+2+2+3 8
55 47 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 07:45.7 41:42.6 1+1+0+2 4
56 59 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:50.4 41:47.3 0+1+1+3 5
57 54 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 08:07.7 42:04.6 0+1+1+1 3
DNS 36 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 0
DNS 52 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 53 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012