Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 29:34.4 29:34.4 1+0+1+0 2
2 3 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 00.3 29:34.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03.1 29:37.5 0+0+0+2 2
4 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 46.2 30:20.6 0+0+0+1 1
5 13 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 47.2 30:21.6 0+0+0+0 0
6 7 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:09.8 30:44.2 0+0+1+2 3
7 12 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:26.9 31:01.3 0+0+1+1 2
8 17 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:29.5 31:03.9 0+0+0+1 1
9 16 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:30.3 31:04.7 0+0+2+1 3
10 6 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:31.4 31:05.8 1+3+0+1 5
11 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:38.9 31:13.3 1+2+1+0 4
12 4 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:47.6 31:22.0 2+1+2+0 5
13 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:05.6 31:40.0 0+0+1+0 1
14 14 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:09.9 31:44.3 0+2+2+0 4
15 10 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:11.9 31:46.3 0+0+1+4 5
16 19 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:17.8 31:52.2 1+0+0+1 2
17 11 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:23.5 31:57.9 1+1+1+2 5
18 36 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:24.4 31:58.8 0+1+0+0 1
19 23 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:27.3 32:01.7 0+1+0+1 2
20 31 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:34.6 32:09.0 1+0+1+1 3
21 18 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:40.1 32:14.5 2+0+0+0 2
22 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:58.9 32:33.3 0+0+2+1 3
23 32 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:09.5 32:43.9 1+1+0+0 2
24 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:11.9 32:46.3 1+3+0+1 5
25 9 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:11.9 32:46.3 2+2+2+3 9
26 25 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 03:15.7 32:50.1 0+0+0+2 2
27 44 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:23.2 32:57.6 0+0+1+1 2
28 49 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:33.7 33:08.1 0+0+1+0 1
29 20 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:42.3 33:16.7 1+0+3+1 5
30 15 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:48.1 33:22.5 2+2+1+2 7
31 38 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:54.0 33:28.4 0+2+1+1 4
32 27 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:55.3 33:29.7 1+1+0+1 3
33 56 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:00.1 33:34.5 1+1+1+1 4
34 50 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:05.3 33:39.7 0+1+1+0 2
35 33 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:07.1 33:41.5 1+1+3+0 5
36 39 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:16.1 33:50.5 1+1+1+2 5
37 30 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:17.5 33:51.9 1+2+0+1 4
38 48 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:21.5 33:55.9 2+1+2+1 6
39 35 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:35.9 34:10.3 0+0+2+1 3
40 24 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:36.3 34:10.7 0+1+3+2 6
41 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:36.7 34:11.1 0+2+0+1 3
42 53 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 05:00.1 34:34.5 0+1+0+1 2
43 37 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:12.7 34:47.1 3+3+1+0 7
44 58 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:17.0 34:51.4 1+1+1+1 4
45 52 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:18.7 34:53.1 1+1+2+2 6
46 34 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 05:24.2 34:58.6 1+0+3+0 4
47 47 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:38.6 35:13.0 1+1+0+3 5
48 57 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:48.5 35:22.9 0+0+1+2 3
49 41 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:52.2 35:26.6 0+2+1+1 4
50 28 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:56.1 35:30.5 2+1+1+2 6
51 55 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 06:08.7 35:43.1 0+1+1+1 3
52 54 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:11.7 35:46.1 2+1+2+2 7
53 60 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 06:48.5 36:22.9 1+2+0+3 6
DNS 40 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 42 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0
DNS 45 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 46 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 51 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 0
DNF 43 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 1+0+2+ 3
DNF 59 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus Lapped 2+2++ 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012