Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 21:09.2 21:09.2 0+0 0
2 13 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 14.9 21:24.1 1+0 1
3 58 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 22.7 21:31.9 1+0 1
4 10 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 23.4 21:32.6 0+0 0
5 20 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 25.0 21:34.2 2+0 2
6 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 27.7 21:36.9 0+1 1
7 45 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 31.1 21:40.3 0+0 0
8 16 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 33.6 21:42.8 0+0 0
9 38 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 33.9 21:43.1 0+1 1
10 3 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 34.0 21:43.2 0+0 0
11 18 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 36.3 21:45.5 0+0 0
12 14 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 54.5 22:03.7 0+0 0
13 41 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 56.2 22:05.4 0+0 0
14 21 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 59.6 22:08.8 1+1 2
15 36 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:02.3 22:11.5 0+1 1
16 46 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:04.6 22:13.8 0+2 2
17 25 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:13.5 22:22.7 0+0 0
18 30 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:14.9 22:24.1 0+0 0
19 1 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:22.3 22:31.5 0+1 1
20 28 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:27.9 22:37.1 1+0 1
21 17 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:29.4 22:38.6 1+1 2
22 43 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:29.6 22:38.8 0+2 2
23 31 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:30.5 22:39.7 1+0 1
24 44 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:31.4 22:40.6 0+1 1
25 52 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:37.0 22:46.2 0+0 0
26 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:42.7 22:51.9 0+1 1
27 19 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:45.4 22:54.6 0+0 0
28 48 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:46.2 22:55.4 0+1 1
29 67 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:50.1 22:59.3 1+0 1
30 6 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:50.8 23:00.0 0+1 1
31 15 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:52.4 23:01.6 1+1 2
32 49 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:53.1 23:02.3 1+2 3
33 39 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:53.2 23:02.4 1+1 2
34 56 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:56.6 23:05.8 0+0 0
35 84 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:58.5 23:07.7 0+1 1
36 68 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:00.8 23:10.0 0+2 2
37 33 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:01.4 23:10.6 1+1 2
38 37 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:01.9 23:11.1 0+1 1
39 11 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:04.0 23:13.2 1+1 2
40 50 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:04.2 23:13.4 1+1 2
41 64 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:07.5 23:16.7 1+0 1
42 5 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:11.3 23:20.5 2+1 3
43 51 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:16.1 23:25.3 2+0 2
44 95 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:19.8 23:29.0 1+1 2
45 99 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:21.2 23:30.4 1+1 2
46 94 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:21.7 23:30.9 0+0 0
47 75 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:22.9 23:32.1 1+1 2
48 82 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:23.1 23:32.3 2+3 5
49 69 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:24.8 23:34.0 2+0 2
50 85 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:28.6 23:37.8 1+1 2
51 97 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:29.5 23:38.7 0+1 1
52 73 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:31.8 23:41.0 0+2 2
53 66 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:34.7 23:43.9 1+1 2
54 22 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:41.2 23:50.4 0+2 2
55 96 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:41.3 23:50.5 1+0 1
56 74 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:41.8 23:51.0 2+1 3
57 62 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:44.4 23:53.6 1+1 2
58 9 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:44.7 23:53.9 1+1 2
59 65 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:46.8 23:56.0 2+1 3
60 4 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:47.3 23:56.5 4+1 5
61 77 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:49.0 23:58.2 1+1 2
62 42 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:51.2 24:00.4 1+0 1
63 29 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:51.5 24:00.7 0+2 2
64 63 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:51.7 24:00.9 0+1 1
65 83 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:51.9 24:01.1 1+2 3
66 55 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:52.3 24:01.5 0+1 1
67 57 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:57.0 24:06.2 1+0 1
68 76 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:00.0 24:09.2 0+0 0
69 59 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:04.3 24:13.5 0+1 1
70 79 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:04.8 24:14.0 2+2 4
71 92 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:06.3 24:15.5 0+1 1
72 12 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:11.7 24:20.9 1+3 4
73 47 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:12.3 24:21.5 1+3 4
74 53 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:14.8 24:24.0 1+2 3
75 71 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:17.0 24:26.2 1+1 2
76 40 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:17.1 24:26.3 2+3 5
77 60 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:31.2 24:40.4 0+2 2
78 24 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:31.8 24:41.0 2+2 4
79 34 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:33.0 24:42.2 1+1 2
80 81 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 03:35.4 24:44.6 1+0 1
81 27 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:36.0 24:45.2 1+0 1
82 32 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:36.3 24:45.5 2+3 5
83 87 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:39.4 24:48.6 2+1 3
84 93 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:40.2 24:49.4 0+1 1
85 88 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:44.8 24:54.0 0+1 1
86 8 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:56.1 25:05.3 0+2 2
87 35 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:59.1 25:08.3 1+0 1
88 2 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:07.9 25:17.1 2+3 5
89 86 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:12.0 25:21.2 1+1 2
90 90 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:16.3 25:25.5 1+2 3
91 80 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:19.7 25:28.9 2+1 3
92 89 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:21.8 25:31.0 0+2 2
93 61 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:23.1 25:32.3 1+1 2
94 91 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:41.9 25:51.1 2+1 3
95 78 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:55.2 26:04.4 1+3 4
96 54 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 05:08.2 26:17.4 1+3 4
97 98 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 05:16.9 26:26.1 1+1 2
98 72 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 06:21.3 27:30.5 3+2 5
DNS 70 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 9.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012