Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 22:01.7 22:01.7 0+1 1
2 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 00.2 22:01.9 0+1 1
3 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 15.2 22:16.9 2+0 2
4 19 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 19.2 22:20.9 1+1 2
5 42 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 24.6 22:26.3 0+1 1
5 43 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 24.6 22:26.3 0+0 0
7 46 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 39.3 22:41.0 1+0 1
8 16 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 43.4 22:45.1 1+1 2
9 34 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 49.1 22:50.8 1+0 1
10 41 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 52.9 22:54.6 1+1 2
11 45 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 56.1 22:57.8 1+0 1
12 8 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 57.4 22:59.1 0+1 1
13 32 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 59.5 23:01.2 0+0 0
14 68 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:00.9 23:02.6 0+1 1
15 27 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:03.1 23:04.8 1+2 3
16 1 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:03.6 23:05.3 0+1 1
17 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:05.6 23:07.3 0+1 1
18 72 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:07.1 23:08.8 0+0 0
19 5 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:07.5 23:09.2 2+1 3
20 62 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:16.6 23:18.3 1+2 3
21 18 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:24.7 23:26.4 1+0 1
22 9 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:26.2 23:27.9 3+2 5
23 55 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:26.8 23:28.5 1+0 1
24 14 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:32.9 23:34.6 1+1 2
25 26 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:35.1 23:36.8 1+2 3
26 44 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:40.4 23:42.1 0+3 3
27 39 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:42.9 23:44.6 1+3 4
28 73 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:43.4 23:45.1 1+1 2
29 36 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:44.0 23:45.7 1+3 4
30 66 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:46.0 23:47.7 0+2 2
31 13 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:50.2 23:51.9 1+1 2
32 33 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:52.1 23:53.8 1+2 3
33 63 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:52.6 23:54.3 0+2 2
34 23 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:52.8 23:54.5 2+1 3
35 54 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:57.2 23:58.9 1+2 3
36 31 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:57.9 23:59.6 0+2 2
37 48 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:00.5 24:02.2 2+0 2
38 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:08.3 24:10.0 1+1 2
39 53 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:11.3 24:13.0 1+1 2
40 88 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:12.1 24:13.8 0+0 0
41 95 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:13.7 24:15.4 1+2 3
42 50 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:18.6 24:20.3 1+3 4
43 96 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:25.2 24:26.9 0+0 0
44 7 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:26.3 24:28.0 2+1 3
45 12 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:30.3 24:32.0 2+0 2
46 28 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:31.4 24:33.1 0+2 2
47 38 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:34.8 24:36.5 0+3 3
48 10 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:38.5 24:40.2 0+4 4
49 67 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:43.4 24:45.1 2+2 4
50 40 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:45.7 24:47.4 3+1 4
51 20 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:47.8 24:49.5 1+4 5
52 74 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:48.5 24:50.2 2+0 2
52 93 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:48.5 24:50.2 1+0 1
54 92 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:49.3 24:51.0 0+0 0
55 37 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:55.0 24:56.7 2+3 5
56 78 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:56.0 24:57.7 2+0 2
57 35 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:56.1 24:57.8 3+1 4
58 76 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:57.7 24:59.4 1+1 2
59 25 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:57.8 24:59.5 2+1 3
60 60 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:58.2 24:59.9 1+2 3
61 24 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:58.8 25:00.5 2+1 3
62 17 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:02.5 25:04.2 2+2 4
63 69 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:06.1 25:07.8 2+0 2
64 11 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:07.6 25:09.3 1+4 5
65 86 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:11.0 25:12.7 1+1 2
66 30 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:11.6 25:13.3 1+1 2
67 89 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:24.7 25:26.4 1+0 1
68 65 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:24.8 25:26.5 2+3 5
69 61 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:31.7 25:33.4 0+2 2
70 77 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:35.1 25:36.8 3+2 5
71 58 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:42.7 25:44.4 1+1 2
72 75 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:42.8 25:44.5 1+3 4
73 3 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:43.5 25:45.2 1+2 3
74 94 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:47.3 25:49.0 3+1 4
75 15 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:48.0 25:49.7 1+4 5
76 91 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:51.4 25:53.1 1+0 1
77 56 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:53.0 25:54.7 2+3 5
78 52 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:58.1 25:59.8 0+2 2
79 22 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:59.1 26:00.8 3+1 4
80 70 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:01.0 26:02.7 1+1 2
81 49 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:05.0 26:06.7 1+2 3
82 82 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:10.7 26:12.4 2+1 3
83 51 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:13.3 26:15.0 2+3 5
84 80 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:14.2 26:15.9 3+0 3
85 85 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:14.3 26:16.0 0+3 3
86 64 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 04:15.1 26:16.8 1+4 5
87 47 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:45.2 26:46.9 3+1 4
88 83 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:56.6 26:58.3 1+3 4
89 84 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 05:03.4 27:05.1 0+3 3
90 87 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:08.9 27:10.6 1+2 3
91 59 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:10.1 27:11.8 1+4 5
92 79 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 05:21.0 27:22.7 3+1 4
93 81 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:32.9 27:34.6 0+3 3
94 71 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:44.0 27:45.7 3+4 7
95 90 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:56.5 27:58.2 2+3 5
96 57 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 06:19.2 28:20.9 3+2 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012