Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 52:23.1 52:23.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 - Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 54.4 53:17.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:20.8 53:43.9 0+2+0+1 3
4 - Herve Flandin 1965 France + 01:35.6 53:58.7 0+1+0+0 1
5 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 01:45.8 54:08.9 0+0+0+0 0
6 - Sergei Sen. Tarasov 1965 Russia + 01:51.4 54:14.5 0+0+1+2 3
7 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 02:14.7 54:37.8 0+0+0+1 1
8 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 02:19.3 54:42.4 1+1+0+0 2
9 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:21.5 54:44.6 1+0+0+1 2
10 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 02:30.6 54:53.7 0+0+0+1 1
11 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:32.3 54:55.4 1+0+0+2 3
12 - Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:54.7 55:17.8 0+1+0+0 1
13 - Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 03:06.3 55:29.4 0+0+0+0 0
14 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 03:10.9 55:34.0 0+0+1+0 1
15 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 03:13.9 55:37.0 0+2+0+1 3
16 - Franck Perrot 1972 France + 03:14.0 55:37.1 0+0+0+1 1
17 - Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 03:28.2 55:51.3 2+0+0+0 2
18 - Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 03:32.2 55:55.3 1+0+2+0 3
19 - Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 03:38.9 56:02.0 0+1+1+1 3
20 - Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 03:41.6 56:04.7 1+1+0+0 2
21 - Ulf Karkoschka 1973 Germany + 03:41.9 56:05.0 0+0+1+0 1
22 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia + 03:43.2 56:06.3 0+0+1+0 1
23 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 03:50.2 56:13.3 1+0+0+1 2
24 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 03:53.7 56:16.8 1+0+0+0 1
25 - Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 03:56.9 56:20.0 1+1+1+0 3
26 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 04:05.5 56:28.6 1+0+1+0 2
27 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 04:08.4 56:31.5 0+0+0+2 2
28 - Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 04:29.8 56:52.9 0+1+0+1 2
29 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 04:47.6 57:10.7 1+1+1+1 4
30 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 04:57.0 57:20.1 0+2+0+0 2
31 - Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 05:16.2 57:39.3 1+1+0+1 3
32 - Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 05:25.8 57:48.9 0+1+0+3 4
33 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 05:26.5 57:49.6 1+1+0+1 3
34 - Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 05:28.9 57:52.0 1+0+1+1 3
35 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 05:31.5 57:54.6 0+1+1+2 4
36 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 05:39.4 58:02.5 0+0+0+0 0
37 - Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 05:43.8 58:06.9 0+3+0+0 3
38 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 05:49.9 58:13.0 2+1+0+1 4
39 - Jozef Molcan 1974 Slovakia + 05:52.7 58:15.8 1+0+0+3 4
40 - Stefan Hodde 1976 Germany + 06:02.0 58:25.1 2+1+0+1 4
41 - Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 06:04.1 58:27.2 0+2+1+0 3
42 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 06:13.3 58:36.4 1+1+0+2 4
43 - Nikolai Kroupnik 1972 Ukraine + 06:22.8 58:45.9 1+1+0+1 3
44 - Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 06:32.8 58:55.9 1+1+0+2 4
45 - Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 06:38.6 59:01.7 2+1+1+1 5
46 - Julien Robert 1974 France + 06:42.3 59:05.4 1+1+1+0 3
47 - Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 06:45.2 59:08.3 1+0+2+0 3
48 - Martin Pfurtscheller 1968 Austria + 06:48.2 59:11.3 2+1+1+0 4
49 - Helmuth Messner 1972 Italy + 06:49.6 59:12.7 1+1+1+2 5
50 - Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 06:56.9 59:20.0 0+2+1+1 4
51 - Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 07:01.1 59:24.2 0+1+0+2 3
52 - Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 07:07.1 59:30.2 0+0+3+0 3
53 - Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 07:07.4 59:30.5 0+2+0+3 5
54 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 07:35.1 59:58.2 0+2+0+3 5
55 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 07:38.0 1:00:01.1 1+3+1+2 7
56 - Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 07:40.0 1:00:03.1 1+2+1+1 5
57 - Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 07:43.6 1:00:06.7 0+2+0+1 3
58 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 07:45.9 1:00:09.0 2+1+0+3 6
59 - Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 07:47.4 1:00:10.5 0+2+1+0 3
60 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 07:49.1 1:00:12.2 1+3+0+2 6
61 - Dmitri Shikhov 1973 Belarus + 07:55.1 1:00:18.2 1+2+0+1 4
62 - Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 07:56.3 1:00:19.4 0+0+1+2 3
63 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 07:57.5 1:00:20.6 0+2+2+2 6
64 - Einar Prucker 1973 Italy + 07:58.6 1:00:21.7 2+1+1+1 5
65 - Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 08:03.1 1:00:26.2 0+1+0+2 3
66 - Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 08:06.0 1:00:29.1 1+3+0+0 4
67 - Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 08:06.3 1:00:29.4 0+0+2+1 3
68 - Gerhard Kitzbichler 1973 Austria + 08:13.9 1:00:37.0 1+0+2+2 5
69 - Eric Jensen 1975 Canada + 08:19.3 1:00:42.4 2+1+0+2 5
70 - Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 08:22.9 1:00:46.0 0+3+0+2 5
71 - Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 08:24.4 1:00:47.5 2+1+0+1 4
72 - Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 08:28.1 1:00:51.2 0+2+0+1 3
73 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 08:32.8 1:00:55.9 2+2+0+0 4
74 - Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland + 08:34.5 1:00:57.6 1+2+2+1 6
75 - Alexei Morschakin 1974 Belarus + 08:41.5 1:01:04.6 0+3+0+2 5
76 - Mihael Ceezon - Ukraine + 08:53.7 1:01:16.8 1+0+0+2 3
77 - Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 08:58.8 1:01:21.9 1+3+1+0 5
78 - Lubomir Machyniak 1971 Slovakia + 09:01.3 1:01:24.4 2+1+2+1 6
79 - Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 09:07.0 1:01:30.1 2+1+0+2 5
80 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 09:07.4 1:01:30.5 0+3+1+2 6
81 - Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus + 09:15.2 1:01:38.3 0+4+1+3 8
82 - Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia + 09:22.3 1:01:45.4 2+1+0+1 4
83 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 09:24.9 1:01:48.0 2+3+1+0 6
83 - Reto Hänni 1969 Switzerland + 09:24.9 1:01:48.0 1+1+0+2 4
85 - Dan Westover 1974 USA + 09:33.4 1:01:56.5 0+1+1+1 3
86 - Ricardas Griaznovas 1973 Lithuania + 09:51.8 1:02:14.9 1+1+1+2 5
87 - Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 10:14.8 1:02:37.9 0+2+2+2 6
88 - Istvan Olah 1972 Hungary + 10:23.5 1:02:46.6 1+1+0+0 2
89 - Slawomir Forys 1974 Poland + 10:24.0 1:02:47.1 2+1+1+2 6
90 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 10:30.6 1:02:53.7 1+1+4+2 8
91 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 10:47.0 1:03:10.1 4+1+0+3 8
92 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 11:02.6 1:03:25.7 1+3+1+3 8
93 - Mikhail Lepyoshkin 1975 Kazakhstan + 11:04.4 1:03:27.5 1+2+1+1 5
94 - Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 11:12.2 1:03:35.3 1+1+2+0 4
95 - Robert Rosser 1969 USA + 11:26.7 1:03:49.8 2+1+0+3 6
96 - Bojidar Vatachki 1974 Bulgaria + 11:43.5 1:04:06.6 0+3+2+2 7
97 - Max Sänger 1965 Switzerland + 11:50.1 1:04:13.2 1+1+0+2 4
98 - Martin Stolfa 1974 Czech Republic + 11:52.9 1:04:16.0 4+3+1+1 9
99 - Libor Kobela 1976 Slovakia + 11:53.4 1:04:16.5 0+1+1+1 3
100 - Liutauras Barila 1974 Lithuania + 12:13.9 1:04:37.0 2+2+1+3 8
101 - Tibor Holeczy 1969 Hungary + 12:53.9 1:05:17.0 0+0+1+3 4
102 - Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 13:06.7 1:05:29.8 1+2+1+4 8
103 - Günther Dengg 1973 Austria + 13:06.7 1:05:29.8 1+2+1+4 8
104 - Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 14:02.2 1:06:25.3 0+2+3+3 8
105 - Corsin Rauch 1975 Switzerland + 14:49.0 1:07:12.1 0+3+1+3 7
106 - Serguei Abdoukarov 1974 Kazakhstan + 16:39.1 1:09:02.2 2+2+2+1 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Mar 1996
Calendar 1995/1996