Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 49:24.8 49:24.8 1+0+1+0 2
2 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 20.2 49:45.0 0+1+0+1 2
3 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 48.6 50:13.4 1+1+0+0 2
4 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:10.7 50:35.5 1+2+0+0 3
5 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:39.2 51:04.0 1+0+0+3 4
6 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:00.0 51:24.8 0+0+0+1 1
7 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:08.7 51:33.5 0+1+1+1 3
8 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 02:18.6 51:43.4 1+1+1+0 3
9 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:23.7 51:48.5 1+2+2+0 5
10 - Luiza Noskova 1968 Russia + 02:25.3 51:50.1 2+1+0+0 3
11 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:25.6 51:50.4 0+0+0+2 2
12 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 02:54.5 52:19.3 2+0+3+0 5
13 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:02.0 52:26.8 0+2+2+0 4
14 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 03:03.5 52:28.3 0+1+0+0 1
15 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:06.4 52:31.2 1+0+1+1 3
16 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 03:11.7 52:36.5 0+2+0+1 3
17 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:11.9 52:36.7 0+1+1+1 3
18 - Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 03:35.7 53:00.5 2+0+1+1 4
19 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 03:36.6 53:01.4 1+0+2+0 3
20 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:41.2 53:06.0 1+1+0+2 4
21 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 03:42.5 53:07.3 1+1+2+0 4
21 - Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 03:42.5 53:07.3 0+1+0+2 3
23 - Irina Vladimirskaia - Russia + 03:50.9 53:15.7 0+1+0+1 2
24 - Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 03:54.3 53:19.1 1+0+0+2 3
25 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 03:55.7 53:20.5 2+0+3+0 5
26 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 04:23.1 53:47.9 0+1+1+2 4
27 - Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:32.9 53:57.7 1+0+1+0 2
28 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 04:37.5 54:02.3 1+1+1+1 4
29 - Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:39.8 54:04.6 1+0+0+2 3
30 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 04:47.1 54:11.9 1+1+1+0 3
31 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 04:53.2 54:18.0 2+1+2+1 6
32 - Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 04:56.6 54:21.4 0+2+1+1 4
33 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:02.3 54:27.1 0+1+0+2 3
34 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:10.1 54:34.9 1+0+0+2 3
35 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 05:15.4 54:40.2 2+2+1+1 6
36 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 05:26.9 54:51.7 0+1+0+3 4
37 - Izabela Danilo 1974 Poland + 05:31.6 54:56.4 0+0+0+1 1
38 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 05:33.3 54:58.1 1+2+3+0 6
39 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:58.0 55:22.8 2+2+2+1 7
40 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 06:03.1 55:27.9 0+3+1+2 6
41 - Signe Trosten 1970 Norway + 06:05.6 55:30.4 0+0+1+2 3
42 - Aiqin Song 1970 China + 06:10.0 55:34.8 0+1+1+2 4
43 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 06:12.9 55:37.7 1+1+0+1 3
44 - Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 06:14.9 55:39.7 2+1+0+2 5
45 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:17.5 55:42.3 1+0+2+1 4
46 - Elena Murashko 1970 Kazakhstan + 06:28.3 55:53.1 0+0+1+1 2
47 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 06:30.3 55:55.1 1+2+1+1 5
48 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 06:38.1 56:02.9 1+0+1+2 4
49 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 06:40.1 56:04.9 2+1+1+1 5
50 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 06:41.8 56:06.6 1+2+0+1 4
51 - Sylvia Kaden 1974 Germany + 07:01.5 56:26.3 0+2+3+0 5
52 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 07:23.7 56:48.5 1+1+1+3 6
53 - Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 07:49.0 57:13.8 3+0+3+2 8
54 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 07:50.2 57:15.0 2+1+1+1 5
55 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 07:54.0 57:18.8 3+1+2+0 6
56 - Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 07:57.2 57:22.0 2+1+1+1 5
57 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 08:04.6 57:29.4 1+1+3+2 7
58 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 08:18.2 57:43.0 1+0+1+1 3
59 - Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 08:19.2 57:44.0 1+1+1+4 7
60 - Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 08:24.3 57:49.1 1+2+0+1 4
61 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 08:27.0 57:51.8 1+1+3+2 7
62 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 08:38.2 58:03.0 2+0+3+1 6
63 - Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 09:21.1 58:45.9 1+0+2+4 7
64 - Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 09:29.9 58:54.7 0+2+1+2 5
65 - Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 09:43.5 59:08.3 1+2+2+2 7
66 - Lucie Chroustovska 1972 Czech Republic + 09:59.6 59:24.4 1+2+3+1 7
67 - Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 10:25.2 59:50.0 2+3+2+0 7
68 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 10:28.0 59:52.8 0+2+3+2 7
69 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 10:38.6 1:00:03.4 1+3+3+1 8
70 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 10:43.7 1:00:08.5 2+1+2+2 7
71 - Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 10:47.5 1:00:12.3 1+2+3+0 6
72 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 10:49.5 1:00:14.3 2+4+2+1 9
73 - Franziska Müller 1969 Switzerland + 11:25.4 1:00:50.2 1+3+1+2 7
74 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 11:48.8 1:01:13.6 2+2+1+3 8
75 - Kyoko Yamauchi 1972 Japan + 12:05.6 1:01:30.4 3+2+1+3 9
76 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 12:07.1 1:01:31.9 0+3+0+3 6
77 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 12:16.6 1:01:41.4 4+1+2+1 8
78 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 12:17.1 1:01:41.9 3+0+0+3 6
79 - Cory Fritzel 1973 USA + 12:57.5 1:02:22.3 2+1+3+1 7
80 - Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 13:18.6 1:02:43.4 2+1+3+1 7
81 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 13:40.7 1:03:05.5 4+3+2+2 11
82 - Emilia Alexandrova 1978 Bulgaria + 18:02.5 1:07:27.3 3+3+3+2 11
83 - Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 18:34.9 1:07:59.7 2+3+3+4 12

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 14.Dec 1995
Calendar 1995/1996