Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 43:14.4 43:14.4 0+1+1+1 3
2 8 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 05.5 43:19.9 0+0+1+0 1
3 1 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 27.4 43:41.8 0+0+0+2 2
4 49 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 34.6 43:49.0 1+0+0+0 1
5 36 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 56.6 44:11.0 0+0+0+1 1
6 29 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:01.8 44:16.2 0+0+0+0 0
7 24 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:07.5 44:21.9 1+0+0+1 2
8 14 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:08.9 44:23.3 2+0+0+0 2
9 6 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:17.4 44:31.8 0+0+1+2 3
10 26 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:22.7 44:37.1 0+0+0+1 1
11 18 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:22.8 44:37.2 2+0+0+0 2
12 12 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:32.4 44:46.8 0+0+0+1 1
13 80 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:54.7 45:09.1 1+0+0+0 1
14 27 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:06.0 45:20.4 1+1+0+0 2
15 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:12.0 45:26.4 0+1+1+1 3
16 5 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:19.9 45:34.3 0+1+0+1 2
17 34 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:34.4 45:48.8 0+0+1+0 1
18 17 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:48.7 46:03.1 0+1+1+0 2
19 73 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:53.2 46:07.6 0+1+0+0 1
20 20 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:01.1 46:15.5 0+1+0+1 2
21 78 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:29.2 46:43.6 0+1+1+0 2
22 38 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:29.6 46:44.0 2+1+1+0 4
23 7 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:36.6 46:51.0 1+1+2+0 4
24 30 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:40.9 46:55.3 2+0+1+0 3
25 31 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:48.5 47:02.9 0+1+1+2 4
26 51 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:53.8 47:08.2 2+0+0+1 3
27 63 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:56.7 47:11.1 0+1+2+1 4
28 46 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:59.5 47:13.9 2+0+1+2 5
29 21 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:14.7 47:29.1 0+2+1+0 3
30 4 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:17.8 47:32.2 2+1+0+0 3
31 2 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 04:18.6 47:33.0 0+3+0+0 3
32 52 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:27.1 47:41.5 1+1+0+1 3
33 70 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:40.3 47:54.7 1+1+0+1 3
34 10 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:49.9 48:04.3 2+1+1+0 4
35 32 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:53.8 48:08.2 1+2+1+0 4
36 54 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 04:56.7 48:11.1 0+4+1+0 5
37 59 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:59.3 48:13.7 1+1+1+0 3
38 42 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 05:05.6 48:20.0 0+1+0+1 2
39 69 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:12.7 48:27.1 0+1+1+1 3
40 28 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:17.6 48:32.0 0+2+1+1 4
41 61 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:23.1 48:37.5 2+1+0+1 4
42 33 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:32.1 48:46.5 1+3+1+0 5
43 60 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 05:52.6 49:07.0 1+0+1+0 2
44 76 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:03.4 49:17.8 1+1+1+1 4
45 11 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 06:03.7 49:18.1 1+2+0+1 4
46 19 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:12.6 49:27.0 0+1+2+1 4
47 85 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:14.9 49:29.3 0+1+1+0 2
48 72 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:26.6 49:41.0 0+2+1+1 4
49 88 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 06:31.1 49:45.5 2+1+1+0 4
50 56 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:35.2 49:49.6 0+2+1+1 4
51 13 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 06:46.7 50:01.1 0+0+2+3 5
52 43 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 06:48.9 50:03.3 2+1+0+2 5
53 37 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:57.8 50:12.2 1+1+0+3 5
54 40 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 06:58.6 50:13.0 0+2+0+4 6
55 16 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:12.1 50:26.5 1+2+1+1 5
56 62 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:13.1 50:27.5 2+0+1+1 4
57 92 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:16.7 50:31.1 0+2+0+2 4
58 35 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:16.8 50:31.2 1+1+1+3 6
59 50 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:37.6 50:52.0 1+1+1+1 4
60 3 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:45.4 50:59.8 2+1+0+2 5
61 39 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:55.5 51:09.9 0+0+0+4 4
62 67 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 08:00.6 51:15.0 0+1+1+1 3
63 90 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 08:11.6 51:26.0 2+2+2+0 6
64 75 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 08:23.1 51:37.5 2+1+0+0 3
65 65 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 08:23.2 51:37.6 1+0+1+4 6
66 57 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 08:35.7 51:50.1 2+2+1+1 6
67 84 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 08:48.4 52:02.8 1+1+1+0 3
68 45 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 08:51.5 52:05.9 2+1+1+0 4
69 91 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 09:01.5 52:15.9 0+3+0+2 5
70 53 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 09:04.0 52:18.4 2+0+1+2 5
71 44 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 09:04.5 52:18.9 0+1+1+1 3
72 22 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 09:10.5 52:24.9 1+2+2+3 8
73 55 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 09:26.6 52:41.0 0+2+0+3 5
74 81 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 09:39.6 52:54.0 3+1+1+1 6
75 64 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 09:45.9 53:00.3 2+0+4+0 6
76 58 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 09:49.8 53:04.2 1+2+1+2 6
77 9 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:56.7 53:11.1 2+1+0+3 6
78 89 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 10:05.0 53:19.4 1+3+0+2 6
79 48 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 10:28.9 53:43.3 1+2+1+3 7
80 68 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 10:31.6 53:46.0 2+2+2+3 9
81 82 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 11:18.4 54:32.8 1+3+3+1 8
82 74 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 11:45.5 54:59.9 3+2+2+0 7
83 71 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 12:11.1 55:25.5 0+2+1+1 4
84 86 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 12:13.7 55:28.1 1+3+2+0 6
85 83 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 13:09.8 56:24.2 3+1+2+2 8
86 66 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 14:08.1 57:22.5 3+1+1+2 7
87 87 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 17:47.1 1:01:01.5 3+1+4+4 12
DNS 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 47 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden 0
DNS 77 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 0
DNS 79 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 93 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 0
DNF 41 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+0+2+ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 20.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010