Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 39 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 54:06.7 54:06 0+0+0+0 0
2 35 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 54:51.6 + 44 0+1+0+1 2
3 78 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 55:01.0 + 54 0+1+0+0 1
4 34 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 55:46.1 + 01:39 0+0+0+2 2
5 41 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 55:56.3 + 01:49 0+1+1+0 2
6 28 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 56:02.5 + 01:55 0+0+1+1 2
7 24 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 56:17.7 + 02:10 0+2+1+0 3
8 21 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 56:18.1 + 02:11 1+1+1+1 4
9 33 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 56:23.2 + 02:16 0+0+0+1 1
10 71 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 56:37.1 + 02:30 0+0+0+1 1
11 53 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 56:44.6 + 02:37 0+0+0+0 0
12 4 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 56:51.1 + 02:44 2+1+0+0 3
13 5 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 56:55.9 + 02:49 0+1+0+3 4
14 30 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 57:01.2 + 02:54 0+1+2+0 3
15 25 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 57:06.7 + 02:59 2+0+1+1 4
16 27 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 57:10.2 + 03:03 1+0+0+2 3
17 14 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 57:12.1 + 03:05 0+2+1+0 3
18 18 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 57:24.5 + 03:17 0+1+1+2 4
19 61 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 57:34.9 + 03:28 0+1+2+0 3
20 23 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 57:36.4 + 03:29 1+0+0+3 4
21 73 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 57:50.2 + 03:43 1+2+0+0 3
22 3 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 57:51.7 + 03:44 1+1+1+1 4
23 66 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 57:56.7 + 03:49 0+0+1+1 2
24 19 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 58:00.9 + 03:54 0+1+1+2 4
25 60 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 58:07.8 + 04:01 1+1+2+0 4
26 58 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 58:10.3 + 04:03 0+0+2+2 4
27 38 Vincent Jay 1985 France 58:10.8 + 04:04 1+1+1+1 4
28 43 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 58:11.4 + 04:04 0+0+0+1 1
29 37 Tim Burke 1982 USA 58:21.1 + 04:14 2+2+0+1 5
30 49 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 58:26.0 + 04:19 0+1+2+0 3
31 15 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 58:29.1 + 04:22 0+2+1+1 4
32 80 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 58:35.3 + 04:28 1+1+0+1 3
33 12 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 58:41.0 + 04:34 0+1+3+1 5
34 13 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 58:45.0 + 04:38 1+2+0+1 4
35 104 Lois Habert 1983 France 58:47.4 + 04:40 1+1+0+1 3
36 106 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 58:47.5 + 04:40 2+1+0+2 5
37 8 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 58:49.1 + 04:42 0+2+0+2 4
38 85 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 59:15.5 + 05:08 1+0+2+1 4
39 26 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 59:23.1 + 05:16 1+0+1+3 5
40 63 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 59:23.3 + 05:16 0+1+1+1 3
41 31 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 59:26.4 + 05:19 1+0+2+1 4
42 10 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 59:41.3 + 05:34 2+1+0+2 5
43 59 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 59:41.7 + 05:34 0+2+2+1 5
44 7 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 59:43.5 + 05:36 0+3+1+2 6
45 32 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 59:48.9 + 05:42 1+2+1+0 4
46 48 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 59:55.0 + 05:48 0+2+2+0 4
47 40 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:00:03.2 + 05:56 1+2+1+1 5
48 11 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:00:09.4 + 06:02 2+2+2+0 6
49 20 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:00:15.3 + 06:08 2+0+3+0 5
50 36 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:00:27.2 + 06:20 1+1+3+1 6
51 44 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:00:27.9 + 06:21 0+1+2+0 3
52 1 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:00:35.2 + 06:28 1+2+2+2 7
53 98 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:00:50.5 + 06:43 2+1+1+1 5
54 110 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:00:57.4 + 06:50 1+3+0+1 5
55 72 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:01:02.6 + 06:55 1+1+3+1 6
56 84 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:01:15.6 + 07:08 0+1+2+2 5
57 6 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:01:17.6 + 07:10 1+1+1+2 5
58 105 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:01:24.0 + 07:17 2+0+2+2 6
59 62 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:01:25.3 + 07:18 0+3+1+1 5
60 46 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus 1:01:29.5 + 07:22 1+3+1+0 5
61 29 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:01:29.9 + 07:23 2+1+1+2 6
62 42 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:01:36.3 + 07:29 1+1+1+3 6
63 56 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 1:01:42.0 + 07:35 0+0+3+2 5
64 68 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 1:01:46.1 + 07:39 0+1+0+1 2
65 55 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:01:47.1 + 07:40 0+1+2+2 5
66 90 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:01:50.7 + 07:43 0+2+3+1 6
67 57 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:01:%1.5 + 06:53 0+3+0+1 4
68 17 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:02:05.9 + 07:59 5+2+0+0 7
69 54 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:02:11.0 + 08:04 1+0+3+2 6
70 50 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:02:24.7 + 08:17 2+1+0+1 4
71 103 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:02:29.0 + 08:22 2+2+1+1 6
72 2 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:02:29.8 + 08:23 2+2+1+1 6
73 76 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:02:30.7 + 08:23 0+3+0+1 4
74 79 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:02:31.1 + 08:24 1+3+1+1 6
75 64 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:02:42.7 + 08:35 1+1+1+2 5
76 112 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 1:02:47.6 + 08:40 0+3+0+1 4
77 102 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 1:02:58.0 + 08:51 3+0+2+1 6
78 89 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:03:02.2 + 08:55 1+3+0+2 6
79 86 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 1:03:14.0 + 09:07 0+1+1+1 3
80 65 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:03:20.8 + 09:14 3+1+0+2 6
81 95 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:03:22.5 + 09:15 2+2+1+0 5
82 93 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:03:28.1 + 09:21 0+2+1+2 5
83 22 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:03:35.0 + 09:28 1+3+3+2 9
84 96 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 1:04:04.5 + 09:57 1+2+0+1 4
85 70 Zach Hall 1984 USA 1:04:08.8 + 10:02 1+3+0+2 6
86 83 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 1:04:12.7 + 10:05 0+2+0+1 3
87 51 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:04:26.0 + 10:19 1+1+2+1 5
88 92 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:05:06.4 + 10:59 1+1+3+0 5
89 100 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:05:10.7 + 11:03 1+3+2+2 8
90 108 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:05:14.9 + 11:08 1+0+1+1 3
91 77 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:05:16.9 + 11:10 1+1+2+2 6
92 94 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:05:19.4 + 11:12 1+2+2+1 6
93 52 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:05:26.7 + 11:19 4+2+2+2 10
94 87 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:06:30.8 + 12:24 2+2+0+4 8
95 74 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:06:35.2 + 12:28 2+3+1+2 8
96 81 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 1:07:08.0 + 13:01 2+1+3+2 8
97 67 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:07:30.4 + 13:23 1+3+2+0 6
98 82 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:07:37.7 + 13:30 3+2+2+3 10
99 113 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:07:40.2 + 13:33 2+1+2+2 7
100 88 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 1:08:02.2 + 13:55 1+4+1+3 9
101 97 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 1:09:56.1 + 15:49 1+2+2+2 7
102 69 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:09:58.1 + 15:51 1+3+3+2 9
103 47 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:10:10.4 + 16:03 1+1+1+2 5
104 91 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 1:10:40.7 + 16:33 0+1+3+3 7
105 75 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:10:59.4 + 16:52 3+4+2+1 10
106 99 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 1:11:34.6 + 17:27 3+1+3+2 9
DNS 101 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 0
DNS 107 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 0
DNS 109 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 0
DNS 111 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 0
DNS 16 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 0
DNS 9 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 0
DNF 45 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 2+2+-+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 20.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010