Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 46:43.1 46:43.1 1+0+0+1 2
2 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:12.2 47:55.3 0+1+0+0 1
3 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:32.6 48:15.7 0+0+0+1 1
4 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:39.9 48:23.0 0+1+0+1 2
5 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 02:01.3 48:44.4 0+1+0+0 1
6 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:03.3 48:46.4 0+0+0+0 0
7 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:04.0 48:47.1 1+1+0+0 2
8 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:50.7 49:33.8 0+1+1+0 2
9 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 03:13.2 49:56.3 1+0+2+1 4
10 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 03:26.3 50:09.4 0+0+2+1 3
11 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:45.2 50:28.3 0+1+0+3 4
12 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:49.7 50:32.8 0+0+0+1 1
13 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 03:51.5 50:34.6 0+1+1+0 2
14 - Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 04:07.4 50:50.5 1+0+0+0 1
15 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 04:10.1 50:53.2 2+1+0+0 3
16 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 04:31.0 51:14.1 0+1+1+0 2
17 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:40.7 51:23.8 1+1+2+0 4
18 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 04:41.3 51:24.4 1+0+0+0 1
19 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 04:52.4 51:35.5 2+1+1+1 5
20 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 04:52.5 51:35.6 0+0+0+1 1
21 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 04:57.4 51:40.5 0+0+2+2 4
22 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 04:58.3 51:41.4 1+0+2+1 4
23 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 05:00.8 51:43.9 0+2+0+1 3
24 - Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 05:02.0 51:45.1 0+2+0+0 2
25 - Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 05:19.4 52:02.5 1+1+1+1 4
26 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 05:22.9 52:06.0 0+1+1+0 2
27 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 05:23.1 52:06.2 1+1+1+1 4
28 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 05:25.0 52:08.1 3+1+0+1 5
29 - Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 05:47.4 52:30.5 0+0+0+0 0
30 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 05:49.6 52:32.7 0+2+0+1 3
31 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 05:54.6 52:37.7 0+2+2+1 5
32 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 05:56.4 52:39.5 0+2+0+2 4
33 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 05:57.4 52:40.5 0+2+2+1 5
34 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 06:01.2 52:44.3 0+0+1+1 2
35 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:10.0 52:53.1 0+3+1+0 4
36 - Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 06:11.4 52:54.5 0+0+2+0 2
37 - Ana Roman 1975 Romania + 06:30.1 53:13.2 0+1+0+0 1
38 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 06:36.9 53:20.0 1+2+1+1 5
39 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:53.0 53:36.1 2+0+2+0 4
40 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:05.2 53:48.3 2+1+1+3 7
41 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 07:16.1 53:59.2 0+3+0+0 3
42 - Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 07:18.8 54:01.9 1+2+1+2 6
43 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 07:19.6 54:02.7 0+1+0+2 3
44 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 07:29.7 54:12.8 0+3+1+2 6
45 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 07:47.4 54:30.5 0+4+1+0 5
46 - Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 07:48.2 54:31.3 1+1+0+1 3
47 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 07:52.0 54:35.1 0+1+3+2 6
48 - Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 07:52.7 54:35.8 1+1+0+0 2
49 - Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 07:53.2 54:36.3 1+1+1+1 4
50 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 08:08.0 54:51.1 1+2+3+1 7
51 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 08:21.7 55:04.8 1+2+0+2 5
52 - Malin Lidow 1975 Sweden + 08:36.7 55:19.8 0+0+0+2 2
53 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 08:38.5 55:21.6 0+2+0+1 3
54 - Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 08:40.2 55:23.3 0+1+1+4 6
55 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 09:10.9 55:54.0 1+2+1+1 5
56 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 09:24.5 56:07.6 1+2+0+2 5
57 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 09:43.2 56:26.3 1+1+0+0 2
58 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 09:50.1 56:33.2 1+3+0+4 8
59 - Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 10:27.3 57:10.4 3+0+2+1 6
60 - Ioulia Kondratieva 1973 Russia + 10:59.0 57:42.1 1+2+2+4 9
61 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 11:05.4 57:48.5 1+1+2+3 7
62 - Michelle Collard 1975 Canada + 11:41.1 58:24.2 1+4+1+1 7
63 - Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 11:43.2 58:26.3 0+3+1+3 7
64 - Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 11:46.7 58:29.8 1+2+3+3 9
65 - Jana Meiszlingerova 1977 Slovakia + 12:20.8 59:03.9 1+3+2+3 9
66 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 12:22.2 59:05.3 1+3+3+3 10
67 - Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 12:27.8 59:10.9 0+2+2+3 7
68 - Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 12:28.7 59:11.8 1+4+0+2 7
69 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 13:10.9 59:54.0 0+2+1+3 6
70 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 13:12.3 59:55.4 2+2+2+4 10
71 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 16:17.4 1:03:00.5 0+3+3+3 9
72 - Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 16:27.3 1:03:10.4 3+2+4+3 12

Info

What WSC 1996
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 3.Feb 1996
Calendar 1995/1996