Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 26:13.1 26:13.1 0+1 1
2 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 07.9 26:21.0 0+1 1
3 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 15.4 26:28.5 0+0 0
4 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 20.3 26:33.4 0+1 1
5 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 23.2 26:36.3 0+0 0
6 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 31.3 26:44.4 0+0 0
7 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 33.2 26:46.3 0+0 0
8 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 38.0 26:51.1 0+1 1
9 - Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 44.5 26:57.6 0+0 0
10 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 48.5 27:01.6 0+1 1
11 - Sergei Sen. Tarasov 1965 Russia + 52.9 27:06.0 0+1 1
12 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 57.1 27:10.2 1+0 1
13 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 57.3 27:10.4 0+2 2
14 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 57.6 27:10.7 0+2 2
15 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 01:00.3 27:13.4 1+0 1
16 - Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany + 01:01.4 27:14.5 0+1 1
17 - Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 01:02.4 27:15.5 1+0 1
18 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 01:05.8 27:18.9 1+0 1
19 - Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:06.0 27:19.1 0+0 0
20 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:06.8 27:19.9 1+2 3
21 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia + 01:07.1 27:20.2 2+0 2
22 - Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:08.0 27:21.1 1+1 2
23 - Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 01:08.6 27:21.7 0+1 1
24 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:11.7 27:24.8 1+1 2
25 - Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 01:12.3 27:25.4 0+1 1
26 - Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 01:17.9 27:31.0 1+0 1
27 - Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 01:20.1 27:33.2 0+0 0
28 - Herve Flandin 1965 France + 01:23.6 27:36.7 0+1 1
29 - Franck Vaufrey 1969 France + 01:24.5 27:37.6 1+0 1
30 - Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 01:24.8 27:37.9 0+1 1
31 - Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 01:26.2 27:39.3 0+2 2
32 - Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 01:27.1 27:40.2 0+0 0
33 - Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 01:27.3 27:40.4 0+2 2
34 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 01:28.6 27:41.7 0+1 1
35 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 01:28.8 27:41.9 0+3 3
36 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 01:31.4 27:44.5 0+0 0
37 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 01:32.6 27:45.7 0+1 1
38 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:35.5 27:48.6 0+0 0
39 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 01:37.9 27:51.0 1+1 2
40 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 01:40.7 27:53.8 0+1 1
41 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 01:43.3 27:56.4 2+1 3
42 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 01:44.2 27:57.3 1+1 2
43 - Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 01:45.0 27:58.1 2+1 3
44 - Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus + 01:50.2 28:03.3 0+2 2
45 - Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 01:52.3 28:05.4 1+0 1
46 - Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 01:55.4 28:08.5 0+1 1
47 - Glennadij Karpinkin 1966 Belarus + 01:55.6 28:08.7 0+1 1
48 - Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:57.8 28:10.9 0+2 2
49 - Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:59.8 28:12.9 0+1 1
50 - Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 02:00.8 28:13.9 0+2 2
51 - Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 02:01.9 28:15.0 1+2 3
52 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:04.5 28:17.6 2+1 3
53 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 02:07.3 28:20.4 0+2 2
54 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 02:09.3 28:22.4 2+1 3
55 - Einar Prucker 1973 Italy + 02:16.8 28:29.9 0+2 2
56 - Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 02:21.4 28:34.5 0+1 1
57 - Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 Latvia + 02:21.9 28:35.0 0+0 0
58 - Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:27.7 28:40.8 0+2 2
59 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 02:33.1 28:46.2 3+2 5
60 - Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 02:35.3 28:48.4 1+2 3
61 - Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland + 02:36.9 28:50.0 1+1 2
62 - Martin Stolfa 1974 Czech Republic + 02:37.6 28:50.7 1+1 2
63 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 02:38.1 28:51.2 0+2 2
64 - Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 02:39.5 28:52.6 0+2 2
65 - Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 02:40.6 28:53.7 0+2 2
66 - Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 02:41.3 28:54.4 1+3 4
67 - Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 02:42.7 28:55.8 2+1 3
68 - Martin Pfurtscheller 1968 Austria + 02:42.8 28:55.9 1+2 3
69 - Kjell Ove Oftedal 1971 Norway + 02:44.4 28:57.5 2+2 4
70 - Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:46.5 28:59.6 0+3 3
71 - Lars Kreuzer 1971 Germany + 02:46.9 29:00.0 1+0 1
72 - Helmuth Messner 1972 Italy + 02:48.1 29:01.2 3+1 4
73 - Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 02:53.0 29:06.1 1+1 2
74 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:54.3 29:07.4 2+2 4
75 - Nikolai Kroupnik 1972 Ukraine + 02:56.6 29:09.7 1+1 2
76 - Franck Perrot 1972 France + 02:57.7 29:10.8 0+3 3
77 - Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 03:01.7 29:14.8 3+1 4
78 - Gerhard Kitzbichler 1973 Austria + 03:06.4 29:19.5 2+1 3
79 - Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 03:09.0 29:22.1 0+2 2
80 - Chad Salmela 1971 USA + 03:25.1 29:38.2 1+3 4
81 - Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 03:27.0 29:40.1 2+1 3
82 - Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 03:27.5 29:40.6 1+2 3
83 - Ian Robertson 1971 Canada + 03:34.4 29:47.5 2+3 5
84 - Pawel Bialon 1972 Poland + 03:42.9 29:56.0 2+2 4
85 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:43.0 29:56.1 0+4 4
86 - Dan Westover 1974 USA + 03:49.5 30:02.6 0+2 2
87 - Slawomir Forys 1974 Poland + 03:51.8 30:04.9 0+2 2
88 - Bojidar Vatachki 1974 Bulgaria + 04:09.2 30:22.3 1+3 4
89 - Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 04:20.9 30:34.0 0+1 1
90 - Craig Haslam 1973 Great Britain + 04:31.6 30:44.7 3+2 5
91 - Juri Emeljanenko - Ukraine + 04:36.9 30:50.0 2+2 4
92 - Tibor Holeczy 1969 Hungary + 04:57.2 31:10.3 0+4 4
93 - Vladimir Lutitsky - Ukraine + 04:57.8 31:10.9 2+1 3
94 - Istvan Olah 1972 Hungary + 05:08.6 31:21.7 1+1 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Jan 1996
Calendar 1995/1996