Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 22:30.5 22:30.5 0+0 0
2 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 19.4 22:49.9 0+1 1
3 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 22.0 22:52.5 0+0 0
4 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 22.6 22:53.1 1+0 1
5 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 43.0 23:13.5 0+1 1
6 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 45.6 23:16.1 0+0 0
7 - Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 47.7 23:18.2 0+1 1
8 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 54.9 23:25.4 1+1 2
9 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 56.3 23:26.8 0+1 1
10 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 56.6 23:27.1 0+2 2
11 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:02.0 23:32.5 0+2 2
12 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:07.2 23:37.7 0+1 1
13 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:12.7 23:43.2 1+0 1
14 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:15.8 23:46.3 0+1 1
15 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:17.3 23:47.8 0+2 2
16 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:20.4 23:50.9 0+1 1
17 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:23.6 23:54.1 0+2 2
18 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 01:28.1 23:58.6 2+1 3
19 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:29.3 23:59.8 1+3 4
20 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 01:30.7 24:01.2 1+0 1
21 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:32.9 24:03.4 0+0 0
22 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 01:36.3 24:06.8 0+0 0
23 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 01:37.8 24:08.3 1+0 1
24 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 01:39.2 24:09.7 0+0 0
25 - Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 01:42.2 24:12.7 1+0 1
26 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:44.6 24:15.1 3+1 4
27 - Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:46.7 24:17.2 0+1 1
28 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 01:46.8 24:17.3 1+2 3
29 - Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 01:49.0 24:19.5 1+0 1
30 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:49.5 24:20.0 3+0 3
31 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:49.7 24:20.2 1+3 4
32 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 01:54.9 24:25.4 0+0 0
33 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 01:58.0 24:28.5 0+2 2
34 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 02:04.1 24:34.6 0+0 0
35 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:04.7 24:35.2 2+1 3
36 - Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 02:04.9 24:35.4 1+0 1
37 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:10.4 24:40.9 0+1 1
38 - Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:10.6 24:41.1 1+1 2
39 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 02:15.8 24:46.3 0+1 1
40 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 02:16.6 24:47.1 1+0 1
41 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 02:20.5 24:51.0 1+2 3
42 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:22.0 24:52.5 2+1 3
43 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 02:25.2 24:55.7 0+1 1
44 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 02:27.9 24:58.4 1+2 3
45 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 02:44.6 25:15.1 2+1 3
46 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:45.0 25:15.5 1+2 3
47 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:53.3 25:23.8 1+2 3
48 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 02:55.0 25:25.5 0+2 2
49 - Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 02:55.1 25:25.6 0+2 2
50 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:57.1 25:27.6 0+2 2
51 - Michelle Collard 1975 Canada + 02:58.0 25:28.5 0+0 0
52 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:00.4 25:30.9 0+1 1
53 - Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:00.9 25:31.4 0+2 2
54 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:02.1 25:32.6 1+2 3
55 - Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:02.7 25:33.2 1+0 1
56 - Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 03:12.9 25:43.4 1+2 3
57 - Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 03:13.6 25:44.1 0+3 3
58 - Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 03:17.0 25:47.5 1+1 2
59 - Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 03:20.3 25:50.8 1+2 3
60 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 03:27.9 25:58.4 2+3 5
61 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:34.3 26:04.8 0+3 3
62 - Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 03:39.6 26:10.1 0+2 2
62 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 03:39.6 26:10.1 0+2 2
64 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 03:40.5 26:11.0 2+1 3
65 - Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 03:45.7 26:16.2 0+3 3
66 - Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 03:47.3 26:17.8 0+2 2
67 - Ana Roman 1975 Romania + 03:51.5 26:22.0 0+2 2
68 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 03:52.6 26:23.1 1+3 4
69 - Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:52.5 27:23.0 3+3 6
70 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 05:14.0 27:44.5 4+3 7
71 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 06:00.1 28:30.6 2+4 6
72 - Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 09:19.0 31:49.5 3+4 7

Info

What WSC 1996
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 8.Feb 1996
Calendar 1995/1996