Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 - Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 53:42.8 53:42 0+0+1+0 1
2 - Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden 54:17.4 + 34 0+0+1+0 1
3 - Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 54:49.3 + 01:06 0+3+0+0 3
4 - Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 55:24.2 + 01:41 0+1+1+0 2
5 - Frank Luck 1967 Germany 55:29.4 + 01:46 0+0+0+1 1
6 - Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus 55:37.4 + 01:54 1+0+0+0 1
7 - Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 55:41.7 + 01:58 0+1+0+2 3
8 - Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 55:58.0 + 02:15 0+1+0+1 2
9 - Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 56:06.3 + 02:23 0+1+0+0 1
10 - Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 56:06.4 + 02:23 0+0+1+1 2
11 - Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia 56:09.8 + 02:27 0+0+0+1 1
12 - Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 56:25.3 + 02:42 1+0+1+0 2
13 - Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 56:33.2 + 02:50 0+0+1+1 2
14 - Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 56:36.6 + 02:53 0+1+1+0 2
15 - Sergei Sen. Tarasov 1965 Russia 56:36.7 + 02:53 2+0+0+0 2
16 - Raphael Poiree 1974 France 56:40.3 + 02:57 0+1+0+1 2
17 - Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan 56:45.5 + 03:02 1+1+0+0 2
18 - Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway 56:46.3 + 03:03 0+0+1+0 1
19 - Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy 56:48.9 + 03:06 1+0+1+0 2
20 - Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland 56:54.9 + 03:12 0+0+0+1 1
21 - Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 57:09.9 + 03:27 0+0+1+0 1
22 - Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 57:11.4 + 03:28 0+0+0+1 1
23 - Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany 57:14.1 + 03:31 0+0+0+1 1
24 - Herve Flandin 1965 France 57:14.6 + 03:31 1+0+1+0 2
25 - Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 57:16.2 + 03:33 1+0+0+1 2
26 - Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 57:37.6 + 03:54 2+0+1+0 3
27 - Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 57:46.6 + 04:03 1+0+0+1 2
28 - Kjell Ove Oftedal 1971 Norway 57:49.7 + 04:06 0+1+0+0 1
29 - Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France 57:51.6 + 04:08 0+1+0+3 4
30 - Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 57:53.7 + 04:10 1+0+0+1 2
31 - Lars Kreuzer 1971 Germany 58:07.2 + 04:24 1+1+0+1 3
32 - Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy 58:08.3 + 04:25 0+1+0+1 2
33 - Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 58:09.9 + 04:27 0+2+0+2 4
34 - Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 58:14.0 + 04:31 3+1+0+0 4
35 - Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic 58:16.8 + 04:34 3+0+0+0 3
36 - Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden 58:29.0 + 04:46 0+1+1+0 2
37 - Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden 58:33.4 + 04:50 2+1+0+0 3
38 - Helmuth Messner 1972 Italy 58:37.7 + 04:54 0+1+0+2 3
39 - Jean Paquet 1964 Canada 58:48.2 + 05:05 0+0+1+2 3
40 - Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 58:48.3 + 05:05 0+1+0+0 1
41 - Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland 58:50.0 + 05:07 1+1+1+1 4
42 - Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany 58:53.4 + 05:10 0+3+1+1 5
43 - Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 58:54.4 + 05:11 0+2+1+0 3
44 - Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus 58:54.0 + 05:11 0+1+0+2 3
45 - Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada 58:58.9 + 05:16 1+1+0+1 3
46 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 58:59.2 + 05:16 1+0+2+1 4
47 - Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic 59:00.2 + 05:17 2+1+0+0 3
48 - Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland 59:01.3 + 05:18 0+2+0+2 4
49 - Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 59:11.0 + 05:28 2+0+1+1 4
50 - Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria 59:14.7 + 05:31 1+3+1+0 5
51 - Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan 59:16.1 + 05:33 0+3+0+2 5
52 - Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain 59:16.6 + 05:33 0+0+0+1 1
53 - Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland 59:20.3 + 05:37 0+0+1+1 2
54 - Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus 59:23.3 + 05:40 0+3+1+0 4
55 - Gerhard Kitzbichler 1973 Austria 59:27.3 + 05:44 0+1+0+0 1
56 - Tony Fiala 1966 Canada 59:40.8 + 05:58 1+0+1+2 4
57 - Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria 59:43.5 + 06:00 0+2+0+0 2
58 - Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia 59:45.8 + 06:03 0+2+0+1 3
59 - Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 59:47.1 + 06:04 0+2+2+1 5
60 - Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia 1:00:02.5 + 06:19 3+0+0+0 3
61 - Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:00:03.6 + 06:20 1+1+1+1 4
62 - Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France 1:00:04.3 + 06:21 2+1+1+1 5
63 - Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan 1:00:13.5 + 06:30 1+3+0+1 5
64 - Glennadij Karpinkin 1966 Belarus 1:00:19.8 + 06:37 1+1+1+2 5
65 - Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:00:19.9 + 06:37 0+0+2+0 2
66 - Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 1:00:22.5 + 06:39 0+0+2+3 5
67 - Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:00:23.8 + 06:41 1+2+0+1 4
68 - Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 1:00:28.6 + 06:45 2+1+1+0 4
69 - Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:00:36.6 + 06:53 3+0+1+1 5
70 - Reto Hänni 1969 Switzerland 1:00:56.0 + 07:13 2+0+0+0 2
71 - Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia 1:00:57.0 + 07:14 0+2+4+0 6
72 - Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic 1:01:20.2 + 07:37 0+3+1+1 5
73 - Lubos Caja 1974 Slovakia 1:01:21.7 + 07:38 0+1+1+1 3
74 - Eric Jensen 1975 Canada 1:01:25.7 + 07:42 0+1+0+2 3
75 - Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia 1:01:36.6 + 07:53 1+1+2+1 5
76 - Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia 1:01:38.2 + 07:55 0+0+2+1 3
77 - Alexei Morschakin 1974 Belarus 1:01:40.0 + 07:57 0+4+0+3 7
77 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 1:01:40.0 + 07:57 2+0+2+2 6
79 - Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:01:44.0 + 08:01 1+3+1+3 8
80 - Jozef Molcan 1974 Slovakia 1:01:45.5 + 08:02 1+1+0+3 5
81 - Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain 1:01:47.3 + 08:04 0+2+2+1 5
82 - Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 1:01:56.4 + 08:13 2+2+0+2 6
83 - Vesa Pöntiö 1967 Finland 1:02:06.5 + 08:23 0+0+2+1 3
84 - Rickard Noberius 1974 Sweden 1:02:09.1 + 08:26 1+2+2+1 6
85 - Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan 1:02:12.3 + 08:29 2+2+1+1 6
86 - Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 1:02:18.7 + 08:35 1+2+2+2 7
87 - Ulf Eriksson 1970 Sweden 1:02:46.7 + 09:03 2+1+2+2 7
88 - Ceri Thomas 1971 Great Britain 1:02:54.5 + 09:11 2+0+0+2 4
89 - Einar Prucker 1973 Italy 1:03:20.2 + 09:37 2+2+2+2 8
90 - Mikhail Lepyoshkin 1975 Kazakhstan 1:03:20.6 + 09:37 1+2+1+2 6
91 - Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland 1:03:26.8 + 09:44 2+1+2+0 5
92 - Thierry Dusserre 1967 France 1:03:55.2 + 10:12 1+3+0+3 7
93 - Marian Malek 1975 Czech Republic 1:03:58.4 + 10:15 0+1+1+2 4
94 - Lubomir Machyniak 1971 Slovakia 1:04:03.6 + 10:20 3+1+1+2 7
95 - Pawel Bialon 1972 Poland 1:04:04.9 + 10:22 0+2+1+0 3
96 - Steve Cyr 1967 Canada 1:04:10.5 + 10:27 1+2+3+2 8
97 - Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy 1:04:15.2 + 10:32 1+1+1+1 4
98 - Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary 1:04:18.7 + 10:35 2+1+2+1 6
99 - Ismo Mäkinen 1968 Finland 1:04:44.4 + 11:01 2+1+2+0 5
100 - Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia 1:04:57.2 + 11:14 2+1+3+2 8
101 - Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia 1:05:01.5 + 11:18 1+1+3+4 9
102 - Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:06:20.2 + 12:37 2+1+1+1 5
103 - Misao Kodate 1961 Japan 1:07:17.7 + 13:34 1+1+3+2 7
104 - Istvan Olah 1972 Hungary 1:07:41.8 + 13:59 3+0+2+3 8
105 - Slawomir Forys 1974 Poland 1:08:09.1 + 14:26 2+2+1+5 10
106 - Corsin Rauch 1975 Switzerland 1:10:53.8 + 17:11 0+4+3+5 12
107 - Neung-Chul Choi 1977 South Korea 1:13:26.1 + 19:43 2+2+3+2 9
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 14.Dec 1995
Calendar 1995/1996