Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 50:42.1 50:42.1 0+0+1+0 1
2 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 25.4 51:07.5 0+1+0+0 1
3 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 26.8 51:08.9 0+1+0+0 1
4 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 37.9 51:20.0 0+1+0+2 3
5 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 47.2 51:29.3 2+0+1+0 3
6 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 54.0 51:36.1 0+0+1+0 1
7 - Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 01:32.3 52:14.4 2+0+1+0 3
8 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:59.0 52:41.1 0+1+1+0 2
9 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:19.1 53:01.2 1+0+1+1 3
10 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 02:35.6 53:17.7 1+1+1+0 3
11 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 03:12.8 53:54.9 0+1+0+0 1
12 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:13.8 53:55.9 1+0+0+1 2
13 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:23.7 54:05.8 0+0+2+1 3
14 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 03:33.1 54:15.2 0+1+0+1 2
15 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 03:35.1 54:17.2 0+1+1+0 2
16 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:36.5 54:18.6 1+1+1+1 4
17 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:50.3 54:32.4 1+2+0+0 3
18 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 03:50.8 54:32.9 0+2+0+0 2
19 - Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 04:02.9 54:45.0 1+1+0+0 2
20 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:10.7 54:52.8 1+0+0+2 3
21 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 04:11.0 54:53.1 2+1+2+0 5
22 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 04:17.7 54:59.8 1+3+0+2 6
23 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 04:26.5 55:08.6 1+2+1+1 5
24 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:34.3 55:16.4 1+2+0+2 5
25 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:34.4 55:16.5 0+1+1+0 2
26 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 04:45.0 55:27.1 1+1+0+0 2
27 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:48.5 55:30.6 1+0+1+0 2
28 - Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 04:52.2 55:34.3 1+2+1+0 4
29 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 04:54.7 55:36.8 1+1+0+1 3
30 - Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 05:18.4 56:00.5 0+0+1+1 2
31 - Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:40.6 56:22.7 1+1+2+0 4
32 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:41.9 56:24.0 1+3+1+0 5
33 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 05:46.2 56:28.3 0+1+1+1 3
34 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 05:50.3 56:32.4 0+2+0+3 5
35 - Tatiana Markova 1966 Russia + 05:52.4 56:34.5 0+2+0+3 5
36 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 05:56.3 56:38.4 1+1+1+1 4
37 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 05:57.0 56:39.1 2+1+1+2 6
38 - Christelle Gros 1975 France + 06:11.8 56:53.9 0+3+2+1 6
39 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 06:14.3 56:56.4 2+1+1+2 6
40 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 06:22.4 57:04.5 0+1+1+1 3
41 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 06:31.0 57:13.1 1+4+0+2 7
42 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 06:39.9 57:22.0 1+2+1+2 6
43 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:51.4 57:33.5 0+0+2+3 5
44 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 07:03.4 57:45.5 3+1+1+0 5
45 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 07:15.0 57:57.1 0+0+2+3 5
46 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 07:25.5 58:07.6 0+2+1+2 5
47 - Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 07:33.6 58:15.7 1+1+0+1 3
48 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 07:35.8 58:17.9 0+0+1+1 2
49 - Shumei Yu 1977 China + 07:40.8 58:22.9 1+2+2+2 7
50 - Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 07:57.8 58:39.9 1+2+0+2 5
51 - Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 08:04.0 58:46.1 0+0+1+2 3
52 - Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 08:12.8 58:54.9 1+0+0+1 2
53 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 08:22.8 59:04.9 0+2+2+2 6
54 - Marina Siratchetdinova - Russia + 08:24.3 59:06.4 1+2+0+1 4
55 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 08:28.5 59:10.6 4+1+3+0 8
56 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 09:03.0 59:45.1 1+1+2+3 7
57 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 09:07.2 59:49.3 0+3+0+1 4
58 - Mira Kuisle 1974 Germany + 09:42.2 1:00:24.3 2+0+3+2 7
59 - Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 09:43.7 1:00:25.8 1+2+1+2 6
60 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 09:50.2 1:00:32.3 3+2+2+1 8
61 - Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 09:58.5 1:00:40.6 1+1+0+3 5
62 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 10:15.4 1:00:57.5 3+1+0+0 4
63 - Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 10:15.9 1:00:58.0 1+1+1+3 6
64 - Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 10:20.0 1:01:02.1 0+1+2+3 6
65 - Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 10:33.2 1:01:15.3 1+2+4+2 9
66 - Kyoko Yamauchi 1972 Japan + 10:33.5 1:01:15.6 3+3+1+2 9
67 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 10:52.9 1:01:35.0 0+1+1+0 2
68 - Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 11:09.7 1:01:51.8 3+0+1+1 5
69 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 11:37.7 1:02:19.8 1+0+1+2 4
70 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 11:52.1 1:02:34.2 0+3+0+1 4
71 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 12:00.3 1:02:42.4 0+1+2+2 5
72 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 12:00.6 1:02:42.7 0+0+2+2 4
73 - Joanne Thomson 1973 Canada + 12:03.5 1:02:45.6 0+1+1+2 4
74 - Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 12:28.9 1:03:11.0 1+1+2+2 6
75 - Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 12:37.4 1:03:19.5 1+3+1+1 6
76 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 12:52.8 1:03:34.9 3+1+1+2 7
77 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 13:09.4 1:03:51.5 1+2+0+2 5
78 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 13:25.9 1:04:08.0 4+2+4+1 11
79 - Silvina Issikiyska 1978 Bulgaria + 13:41.1 1:04:23.2 0+1+0+0 1
80 - Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria + 13:55.8 1:04:37.9 3+4+1+1 9
81 - Emilia Alexandrova 1978 Bulgaria + 14:02.4 1:04:44.5 1+1+3+3 8
82 - Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 14:25.3 1:05:07.4 2+3+2+5 12
83 - Isabella Filippi 1975 Italy + 16:15.6 1:06:57.7 3+5+4+1 13

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Mar 1996
Calendar 1995/1996