Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 54:46.5 54:46 1+1+0+0 2
2 3 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 55:20.6 + 34 0+1+0+2 3
3 13 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 55:58.6 + 01:12 0+0+0+3 3
4 8 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 56:08.8 + 01:22 1+1+0+0 2
5 7 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 56:14.5 + 01:28 2+0+1+0 3
6 10 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia 56:19.4 + 01:32 2+0+0+1 3
7 2 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 56:23.1 + 01:36 0+0+3+1 4
8 6 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 56:33.4 + 01:46 2+0+0+1 3
9 12 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 56:33.9 + 01:47 0+0+1+0 1
10 15 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 56:44.5 + 01:58 0+0+1+1 2
11 25 Anne Briand 1968 France 56:50.0 + 02:03 0+1+0+1 2
12 17 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 57:00.8 + 02:14 1+0+1+0 2
13 19 Petra Behle 1969 Germany 57:12.4 + 02:25 1+2+1+1 5
14 11 Shumei Yu 1977 China 57:31.2 + 02:44 2+0+1+2 5
15 20 Veronique Claudel 1966 France 57:36.6 + 02:50 0+0+3+0 3
16 16 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia 57:43.5 + 02:57 4+1+1+2 8
17 31 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 57:44.6 + 02:58 0+0+1+1 2
18 4 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 57:47.1 + 03:00 0+3+1+1 5
19 28 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 57:51.4 + 03:04 1+1+3+0 5
20 9 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 58:01.9 + 03:15 1+0+3+1 5
21 26 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 58:02.7 + 03:16 1+0+0+1 2
22 5 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway 58:06.4 + 03:19 2+1+2+1 6
23 30 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan 58:22.3 + 03:35 1+1+2+0 4
24 36 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland 58:22.9 + 03:36 0+0+2+2 4
25 22 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway 58:23.6 + 03:37 1+1+1+1 4
26 14 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland 58:30.1 + 03:43 2+1+2+1 6
27 29 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 58:30.8 + 03:44 2+0+1+1 4
28 33 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 58:38.1 + 03:51 1+2+2+0 5
29 44 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 58:40.3 + 03:53 2+0+0+3 5
30 34 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 58:40.7 + 03:54 2+0+3+1 6
31 40 Åse Idland 1973 Norway 58:41.4 + 03:54 3+0+2+1 6
32 45 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 58:48.6 + 04:02 0+1+1+2 4
33 21 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 58:51.2 + 04:04 1+0+3+2 6
34 18 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA 58:58.7 + 04:12 0+1+2+3 6
35 39 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 59:00.0 + 04:13 0+2+1+2 5
36 55 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 59:01.6 + 04:15 1+1+1+1 4
37 37 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus 59:02.7 + 04:16 0+0+1+2 3
38 51 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 59:10.9 + 04:24 1+4+0+1 6
39 56 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 59:12.2 + 04:25 1+2+1+0 4
40 49 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 59:13.3 + 04:26 1+2+1+2 6
41 42 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine 59:21.1 + 04:34 1+0+1+1 3
42 52 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 59:27.9 + 04:41 1+0+1+0 2
43 54 Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden 59:35.7 + 04:49 0+0+1+1 2
44 24 Steffi Kindt 1973 Germany 59:37.7 + 04:51 2+2+1+3 8
45 38 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 59:39.4 + 04:52 3+1+1+1 6
46 32 Halina Gunka 1970 Poland 59:46.2 + 04:59 2+2+2+3 9
47 27 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 59:48.2 + 05:01 5+1+2+2 10
48 47 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada 59:48.9 + 05:02 2+1+1+0 4
49 48 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus 59:55.0 + 05:08 0+4+1+2 7
50 23 Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia 59:56.1 + 05:09 3+3+0+2 8
51 50 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 1:00:05.5 + 05:19 0+2+3+0 5
52 59 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 1:00:15.9 + 05:29 2+1+0+1 4
53 46 Halina Piton 1972 Poland 1:00:26.5 + 05:40 2+0+0+1 3
54 43 Aizhen Song 1974 China 1:00:36.7 + 05:50 2+2+1+0 5
55 58 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 1:00:47.0 + 06:00 1+1+0+2 4
56 57 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic 1:01:29.5 + 06:43 3+1+2+0 6
57 41 Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden 1:01:37.0 + 06:50 3+2+1+3 9
58 60 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia 1:02:47.6 + 08:01 2+2+1+2 7
59 35 Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy 1:03:07.3 + 08:20 2+1+4+4 11
DNF 53 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 14.Dec 1996
Calendar 1996/1997