Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 36:01.7 36:01.7 0+1+1+2 4
2 4 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 27.4 36:29.1 0+0+1+2 3
3 10 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 40.9 36:42.6 0+0+0+0 0
4 3 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 47.8 36:49.5 1+0+0+1 2
5 14 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:27.3 37:29.0 0+1+0+1 2
6 11 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:33.9 37:35.6 0+2+0+0 2
7 20 Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 01:39.4 37:41.1 1+0+0+0 1
8 12 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:44.9 37:46.6 0+0+1+1 2
9 5 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:58.3 38:00.0 2+1+2+0 5
10 15 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:03.4 38:05.1 2+1+0+0 3
11 2 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 02:07.4 38:09.1 0+0+2+1 3
12 30 Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Russia + 02:08.6 38:10.3 0+0+0+1 1
13 6 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:10.8 38:12.5 1+0+3+1 5
14 7 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:38.8 38:40.5 0+1+2+1 4
15 19 Steffi Kindt 1973 Germany + 02:42.6 38:44.3 0+0+3+0 3
16 23 Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 02:46.2 38:47.9 3+1+0+1 5
16 8 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:46.2 38:47.9 1+2+1+1 5
18 18 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:47.8 38:49.5 1+0+2+0 3
19 17 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:55.0 38:56.7 0+0+3+2 5
20 21 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 03:12.3 39:14.0 0+1+0+3 4
21 37 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 03:30.8 39:32.5 1+2+0+1 4
22 29 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:46.3 39:48.0 0+1+1+0 2
23 34 Ioulia Kondratieva 1973 Russia + 03:56.3 39:58.0 0+0+3+1 4
24 22 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 04:03.4 40:05.1 4+0+1+1 6
25 39 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 04:05.4 40:07.1 0+1+1+1 3
26 27 Anne Briand 1968 France + 04:10.9 40:12.6 0+1+2+3 6
27 31 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 04:13.7 40:15.4 0+0+1+3 4
28 13 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 04:14.1 40:15.8 1+0+4+1 6
29 16 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 04:29.2 40:30.9 3+2+0+1 6
29 25 Elena Shalina 1969 Russia + 04:29.2 40:30.9 0+3+1+1 5
31 24 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:36.7 40:38.4 1+1+2+4 8
32 26 Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 04:41.3 40:43.0 0+0+1+1 2
33 33 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 04:47.2 40:48.9 1+0+1+0 2
34 32 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:55.9 40:57.6 1+1+1+0 3
35 40 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 05:05.9 41:07.6 1+0+0+0 1
36 28 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 05:10.6 41:12.3 1+0+1+2 4
37 47 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 05:32.9 41:34.6 1+1+0+2 4
38 42 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 05:33.3 41:35.0 2+0+1+2 5
39 45 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 05:44.0 41:45.7 1+1+1+1 4
40 38 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:46.3 41:48.0 1+0+3+2 6
41 48 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:27.9 42:29.6 1+2+2+3 8
42 54 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:46.7 42:48.4 1+1+1+1 4
43 58 Aizhen Song 1974 China + 06:48.3 42:50.0 0+1+1+0 2
44 52 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 07:03.4 43:05.1 0+1+2+1 4
45 46 Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 07:25.4 43:27.1 0+0+1+1 2
46 36 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 07:26.6 43:28.3 3+2+3+1 9
47 57 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 07:45.7 43:47.4 0+1+2+2 5
DNS 43 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 0
DNS 55 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 0
DNF 35 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 3+2+3+- 8
DNF 41 Ribo Sun 1976 China 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 44 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 1+4+2+- 7
DNF 49 Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 50 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 51 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 53 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 1+2+0+- 3
DNF 56 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria 1+2+2+- 5
DNF 59 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 1+2+2+- 5
DNF 60 Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 9 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 2+2+1+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 5.Jan 1997
Calendar 1996/1997