Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway 46:10.3 46:10.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 67 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 53.9 47:04.2 0+1+0+1 2
3 63 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 54.6 47:04.9 0+1+0+0 1
4 56 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:05.3 47:15.6 0+1+0+0 1
5 40 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:09.1 47:19.4 0+1+1+0 2
6 3 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:13.5 47:23.8 1+0+0+0 1
7 66 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:25.8 47:36.1 0+1+0+0 1
8 70 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:35.3 47:45.6 1+0+0+0 1
9 62 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:39.5 47:49.8 1+0+0+0 1
10 25 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:47.8 47:58.1 1+0+1+0 2
11 60 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:56.5 48:06.8 0+0+0+2 2
12 83 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:57.3 48:07.6 0+1+1+0 2
13 15 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:07.0 48:17.3 1+0+0+0 1
14 76 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 02:19.0 48:29.3 0+2+0+1 3
15 92 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:22.3 48:32.6 1+0+1+0 2
16 41 Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:25.8 48:36.1 1+1+1+0 3
17 97 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 02:31.0 48:41.3 0+0+0+2 2
18 54 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:32.0 48:42.3 1+1+0+1 3
19 45 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 02:41.3 48:51.6 0+1+1+2 4
20 55 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:45.4 48:55.7 0+1+0+1 2
21 89 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 02:50.7 49:01.0 1+1+0+1 3
22 28 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 02:52.7 49:03.0 2+1+0+1 4
23 22 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 02:54.7 49:05.0 1+2+0+1 4
24 74 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 02:57.1 49:07.4 1+0+1+1 3
25 10 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 03:10.7 49:21.0 0+1+1+0 2
26 73 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 03:17.7 49:28.0 0+1+1+1 3
27 65 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 03:28.9 49:39.2 1+1+0+0 2
28 23 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 03:29.6 49:39.9 1+1+0+0 2
29 39 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 03:33.9 49:44.2 1+0+0+0 1
30 42 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 03:43.7 49:54.0 0+0+2+1 3
31 61 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:48.4 49:58.7 0+0+0+0 0
32 27 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:49.7 50:00.0 0+1+0+2 3
33 30 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 03:53.3 50:03.6 1+0+0+1 2
34 13 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:56.3 50:06.6 0+1+0+1 2
35 47 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:57.6 50:07.9 0+1+1+1 3
36 86 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 04:02.6 50:12.9 0+1+0+1 2
37 50 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:06.7 50:17.0 0+1+0+0 1
38 87 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:16.3 50:26.6 1+1+1+1 4
39 75 Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 04:22.9 50:33.2 0+0+1+1 2
40 93 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:38.8 50:49.1 0+0+0+0 0
41 11 Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 04:43.9 50:54.2 0+1+0+0 1
42 48 Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 04:52.4 51:02.7 0+3+0+1 4
43 44 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:53.1 51:03.4 1+1+0+0 2
44 68 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 04:58.4 51:08.7 1+1+0+2 4
45 53 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 05:05.0 51:15.3 1+0+0+2 3
46 1 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:14.5 51:24.8 0+0+0+2 2
47 64 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 05:25.4 51:35.7 2+1+1+1 5
48 94 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 05:27.3 51:37.6 0+1+1+1 3
49 34 Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 05:33.6 51:43.9 1+0+1+0 2
50 5 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 05:52.9 52:03.2 1+2+0+2 5
51 19 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 05:56.0 52:06.3 0+0+1+0 1
52 85 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 05:57.1 52:07.4 0+2+0+2 4
53 88 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 05:58.2 52:08.5 2+0+1+1 4
54 20 Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 06:01.1 52:11.4 1+2+0+1 4
55 80 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:02.8 52:13.1 2+0+1+0 3
56 8 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 06:10.2 52:20.5 1+2+0+1 4
57 78 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 06:16.2 52:26.5 1+0+0+0 1
58 43 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 06:19.3 52:29.6 0+2+1+2 5
59 57 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 06:24.0 52:34.3 1+3+0+2 6
60 79 Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 06:26.0 52:36.3 2+1+0+1 4
61 2 Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 06:32.8 52:43.1 3+2+1+1 7
62 24 Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 06:33.7 52:44.0 1+1+0+1 3
63 58 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 06:43.7 52:54.0 0+2+0+2 4
64 29 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 06:45.5 52:55.8 0+1+1+1 3
65 52 Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 06:46.2 52:56.5 0+1+1+2 4
66 81 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 06:56.6 53:06.9 0+1+0+2 3
67 46 Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 07:02.3 53:12.6 0+0+0+1 1
68 31 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 07:04.4 53:14.7 1+1+3+0 5
69 33 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 07:07.5 53:17.8 1+2+3+1 7
70 7 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 07:24.3 53:34.6 2+1+1+1 5
71 32 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 07:25.9 53:36.2 1+0+0+1 2
72 6 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 07:33.2 53:43.5 1+1+1+2 5
73 49 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 07:39.2 53:49.5 0+4+1+2 7
74 91 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 07:50.7 54:01.0 2+2+1+1 6
75 18 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 08:04.8 54:15.1 0+1+1+2 4
76 71 Aizhen Song 1974 China + 08:05.4 54:15.7 2+1+0+2 5
77 35 Joanna Badacz 1975 Poland + 08:16.3 54:26.6 1+0+1+1 3
78 16 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 08:51.0 55:01.3 1+2+0+1 4
79 36 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 09:50.2 56:00.5 0+1+1+2 4
80 17 Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 10:04.4 56:14.7 0+3+0+3 6
81 72 Ileana Ianosiu Hangan 1969 Romania + 10:06.9 56:17.2 3+1+3+1 8
82 96 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 10:31.5 56:41.8 2+1+2+2 7
83 84 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 10:39.6 56:49.9 1+2+1+1 5
84 77 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 10:40.9 56:51.2 0+1+3+2 6
85 9 Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 10:46.1 56:56.4 0+2+1+3 6
86 90 Erika Schonova 1977 Slovakia + 11:20.5 57:30.8 0+2+0+2 4
87 4 Manuela Piller Roner 1976 Italy + 11:25.1 57:35.4 2+3+1+1 7
88 37 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 11:29.4 57:39.7 5+2+1+3 11
89 59 Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy + 12:26.8 58:37.1 3+2+3+4 12
90 82 Silvia Ziemanin 1975 Poland + 12:42.1 58:52.4 2+1+2+1 6
91 69 Kyoko Yamauchi 1972 Japan + 15:12.2 1:01:22.5 3+3+3+3 12
DNF 95 Steffi Kindt 1973 Germany 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 9.Jan 1997
Calendar 1996/1997