Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Petra Behle 1969 Germany 23:08.1 23:08.1 0+1 1
2 54 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 03.3 23:11.4 1+0 1
3 71 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 08.6 23:16.7 0+1 1
4 72 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 10.0 23:18.1 0+1 1
5 28 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 20.4 23:28.5 0+1 1
6 99 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 25.7 23:33.8 0+1 1
7 60 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 31.5 23:39.6 2+0 2
8 70 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 31.7 23:39.8 0+1 1
9 91 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 37.9 23:46.0 1+1 2
10 62 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 38.7 23:46.8 0+1 1
11 84 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 42.6 23:50.7 0+0 0
12 48 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 43.5 23:51.6 0+2 2
13 55 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 45.7 23:53.8 0+1 1
14 26 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 48.6 23:56.7 0+1 1
15 37 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 51.3 23:59.4 0+1 1
16 98 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 01:03.4 24:11.5 1+0 1
17 36 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 01:05.3 24:13.4 1+0 1
18 87 Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 01:12.9 24:21.0 2+2 4
19 86 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:18.1 24:26.2 1+0 1
20 50 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 01:18.6 24:26.7 0+0 0
21 23 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:18.7 24:26.8 2+0 2
22 58 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:20.8 24:28.9 2+1 3
23 39 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:20.9 24:29.0 1+0 1
24 18 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 01:21.3 24:29.4 0+0 0
25 41 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:21.8 24:29.9 1+2 3
25 88 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:21.8 24:29.9 1+1 2
27 32 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 01:25.6 24:33.7 0+1 1
28 22 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 01:29.6 24:37.7 0+0 0
29 16 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 01:31.2 24:39.3 0+2 2
30 74 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:34.2 24:42.3 0+2 2
31 59 Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 01:37.7 24:45.8 1+0 1
32 19 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:38.1 24:46.2 1+0 1
33 7 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:39.0 24:47.1 0+1 1
34 76 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:39.3 24:47.4 1+3 4
35 61 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:40.0 24:48.1 0+2 2
36 77 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:43.9 24:52.0 0+1 1
37 35 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:47.4 24:55.5 0+2 2
38 90 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 01:49.7 24:57.8 0+0 0
39 10 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:49.9 24:58.0 2+1 3
40 45 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 01:51.7 24:59.8 1+0 1
41 40 Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 01:53.8 25:01.9 1+2 3
42 27 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:54.0 25:02.1 0+2 2
43 81 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 01:57.7 25:05.8 2+1 3
44 44 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:59.3 25:07.4 1+3 4
45 57 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 01:59.4 25:07.5 0+3 3
46 43 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 02:02.2 25:10.3 0+1 1
47 93 Elena Shalina 1969 Russia + 02:05.2 25:13.3 2+4 6
48 73 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:06.8 25:14.9 2+0 2
49 29 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:06.9 25:15.0 2+1 3
50 11 Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 02:09.2 25:17.3 1+0 1
51 101 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:10.0 25:18.1 1+3 4
52 12 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:12.2 25:20.3 1+1 2
53 53 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:14.7 25:22.8 1+0 1
54 34 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 02:17.1 25:25.2 0+1 1
55 17 Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 02:17.8 25:25.9 0+1 1
55 2 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 02:17.8 25:25.9 0+1 1
57 82 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 02:19.1 25:27.2 0+2 2
58 49 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:21.6 25:29.7 1+0 1
59 6 Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 02:24.5 25:32.6 2+0 2
60 38 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 02:29.0 25:37.1 2+1 3
61 96 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 02:31.0 25:39.1 1+2 3
62 14 Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy + 02:32.0 25:40.1 3+2 5
63 20 Aizhen Song 1974 China + 02:32.9 25:41.0 0+1 1
64 51 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:36.8 25:44.9 1+1 2
65 85 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 02:40.3 25:48.4 0+1 1
66 92 Manuela Piller Roner 1976 Italy + 02:42.0 25:50.1 0+0 0
67 66 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:44.5 25:52.6 1+3 4
68 68 Ileana Ianosiu Hangan 1969 Romania + 02:45.4 25:53.5 2+0 2
69 105 Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 02:49.2 25:57.3 2+0 2
70 31 Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 02:51.8 25:59.9 2+1 3
71 42 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 02:55.3 26:03.4 0+2 2
72 8 Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 03:13.8 26:21.9 0+1 1
73 15 Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 03:16.6 26:24.7 0+1 1
74 3 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:16.8 26:24.9 1+1 2
75 100 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:16.9 26:25.0 1+3 4
76 33 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:17.2 26:25.3 1+2 3
77 79 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 03:19.3 26:27.4 2+1 3
78 83 Linn Ryter 1973 Canada + 03:19.4 26:27.5 1+1 2
79 75 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:27.1 26:35.2 0+3 3
80 78 Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 03:35.6 26:43.7 1+2 3
81 97 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 03:36.6 26:44.7 1+4 5
82 64 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:43.9 26:52.0 0+1 1
83 56 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 03:46.6 26:54.7 0+2 2
84 80 Silvia Ziemanin 1975 Poland + 03:47.4 26:55.5 2+1 3
85 9 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:00.2 27:08.3 2+0 2
86 89 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:05.6 27:13.7 2+2 4
87 1 Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 04:07.1 27:15.2 1+2 3
88 47 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 04:17.8 27:25.9 2+2 4
89 63 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 04:21.7 27:29.8 3+2 5
90 21 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:28.9 27:37.0 4+4 8
91 69 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:30.9 27:39.0 3+2 5
92 95 Adrianna Babik 1979 Poland + 04:34.9 27:43.0 1+2 3
93 104 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 04:38.6 27:46.7 2+0 2
94 25 Agnieszka Wanzewicz 1979 Poland + 04:46.0 27:54.1 1+2 3
95 94 Erika Schonova 1977 Slovakia + 04:47.7 27:55.8 0+2 2
96 46 Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 04:48.4 27:56.5 2+3 5
97 103 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 05:52.4 29:00.5 3+1 4
98 65 Inga Kazlauskaite 1977 Lithuania + 06:16.6 29:24.7 0+4 4
99 13 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 08:50.1 31:58.2 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 1997
Calendar 1996/1997