Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 23:49.6 23:49.6 0+0 0
2 17 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 29.8 24:19.4 0+0 0
3 33 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 40.6 24:30.2 0+2 2
4 7 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 46.1 24:35.7 1+0 1
5 25 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 47.6 24:37.2 0+1 1
6 9 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 49.8 24:39.4 0+1 1
7 36 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 56.0 24:45.6 1+0 1
8 31 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:02.0 24:51.6 1+0 1
9 49 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:04.5 24:54.1 0+1 1
10 29 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:05.5 24:55.1 1+0 1
11 34 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:07.1 24:56.7 2+0 2
12 13 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:09.9 24:59.5 0+1 1
13 5 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:14.2 25:03.8 2+0 2
14 82 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:17.4 25:07.0 1+1 2
15 28 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:20.3 25:09.9 2+0 2
16 8 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:25.6 25:15.2 0+1 1
17 24 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:26.7 25:16.3 2+0 2
18 40 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:33.1 25:22.7 0+3 3
19 30 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:38.3 25:27.9 0+1 1
20 37 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:44.2 25:33.8 0+0 0
21 83 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:48.1 25:37.7 0+2 2
22 16 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:49.6 25:39.2 0+0 0
23 18 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 01:53.4 25:43.0 1+2 3
24 46 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:56.5 25:46.1 0+2 2
25 39 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:57.5 25:47.1 1+1 2
26 64 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:01.6 25:51.2 0+1 1
27 1 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:01.7 25:51.3 0+0 0
28 22 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:03.3 25:52.9 1+0 1
29 23 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:06.3 25:55.9 0+0 0
30 51 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:09.4 25:59.0 0+2 2
31 87 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:11.2 26:00.8 1+1 2
32 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:12.8 26:02.4 0+1 1
33 42 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:14.7 26:04.3 0+2 2
34 35 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:15.1 26:04.7 0+1 1
35 86 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:16.3 26:05.9 1+0 1
36 20 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:17.2 26:06.8 1+1 2
37 100 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:20.9 26:10.5 1+1 2
38 56 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 02:22.4 26:12.0 0+0 0
39 32 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:26.2 26:15.8 0+0 0
40 2 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:29.8 26:19.4 0+1 1
41 63 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:35.1 26:24.7 0+0 0
42 41 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:35.3 26:24.9 2+0 2
43 26 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:35.4 26:25.0 0+0 0
44 58 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:36.4 26:26.0 1+0 1
45 4 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:38.1 26:27.7 1+1 2
46 38 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:40.1 26:29.7 1+1 2
47 50 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:40.6 26:30.2 0+1 1
48 11 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:43.2 26:32.8 0+2 2
49 45 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:45.4 26:35.0 1+1 2
50 98 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:46.7 26:36.3 0+3 3
51 115 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:47.2 26:36.8 1-2 3
51 57 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:47.2 26:36.8 1+0 1
53 79 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:50.4 26:40.0 0+3 3
54 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:50.5 26:40.1 0+1 1
55 72 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:52.6 26:42.2 1+2 3
56 10 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:53.1 26:42.7 0+1 1
57 85 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:59.3 26:48.9 0+1 1
58 52 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:00.6 26:50.2 1+1 2
59 53 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:05.1 26:54.7 1+1 2
60 6 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:06.5 26:56.1 0+2 2
61 68 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 03:11.9 27:01.5 1+0 1
62 110 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 03:12.8 27:02.4 0+1 1
63 89 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:13.7 27:03.3 1+2 3
64 66 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:14.7 27:04.3 1+2 3
65 108 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:21.0 27:10.6 2+1 3
66 95 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:22.2 27:11.8 1+0 1
67 15 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:25.9 27:15.5 2+1 3
68 27 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:27.6 27:17.2 2+0 2
69 73 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:28.3 27:17.9 0+2 2
70 90 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:28.5 27:18.1 1+1 2
71 14 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:29.8 27:19.4 1+3 4
72 112 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:30.5 27:20.1 2+0 2
73 59 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:32.8 27:22.4 3+0 3
74 113 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:33.0 27:22.6 0+3 3
75 94 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 03:36.1 27:25.7 0+1 1
76 101 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:38.0 27:27.6 0+1 1
77 105 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:38.1 27:27.7 1+0 1
78 78 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:39.3 27:28.9 0+1 1
79 103 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:41.3 27:30.9 0+0 0
80 114 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:42.4 27:32.0 0+1 1
81 19 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:43.2 27:32.8 1+2 3
82 84 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:44.1 27:33.7 0+2 2
83 75 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:50.9 27:40.5 0+1 1
84 3 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:52.9 27:42.5 0+3 3
85 118 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:57.3 27:46.9 2+1 3
86 88 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:57.4 27:47.0 0+1 1
87 93 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:00.9 27:50.5 0+2 2
88 60 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:03.4 27:53.0 1+2 3
89 80 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:07.7 27:57.3 0+3 3
90 21 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:17.7 28:07.3 3+1 4
91 74 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:20.8 28:10.4 4+2 6
92 102 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:23.5 28:13.1 1+2 3
93 116 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:25.5 28:15.1 0+1 1
94 62 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:28.3 28:17.9 2+3 5
95 47 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:33.8 28:23.4 2+4 6
96 104 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:34.7 28:24.3 2+1 3
97 71 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:36.0 28:25.6 1+3 4
98 91 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:36.4 28:26.0 0+2 2
99 69 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:40.0 28:29.6 1+1 2
100 61 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 04:50.0 28:39.6 0+2 2
101 81 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:50.3 28:39.9 3+1 4
102 99 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 04:52.6 28:42.2 2+1 3
103 97 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:55.0 28:44.6 1+2 3
104 107 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 04:58.2 28:47.8 0+1 1
105 106 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:59.2 28:48.8 1+1 2
106 55 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 05:01.7 28:51.3 4+1 5
107 109 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:27.0 29:16.6 1+1 2
108 70 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:29.6 29:19.2 1+1 2
109 76 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 05:40.0 29:29.6 0+2 2
110 77 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:01.3 29:50.9 1+3 4
111 65 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:32.0 30:21.6 0+4 4
112 67 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:21.4 32:11.0 3+3 6
DNS 111 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 117 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia 0
DNS 44 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNS 54 Chunli Wang 1983 China 0
DNS 92 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 96 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 13.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010