Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 48:17.3 48:17.3 0+1+0+0 1
2 43 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:34.7 49:52.0 2+0+0+0 2
3 41 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:23.8 50:41.1 0+1+1+0 2
4 52 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:56.6 51:13.9 1+0+1+1 3
5 61 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:07.2 51:24.5 1+0+2+0 3
6 79 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:08.6 51:25.9 1+0+0+2 3
7 31 Anne Briand 1968 France + 03:13.5 51:30.8 0+1+0+3 4
8 9 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 03:28.5 51:45.8 0+1+1+1 3
9 17 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 04:02.4 52:19.7 1+0+0+2 3
10 25 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:18.3 52:35.6 0+0+1+2 3
11 23 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 04:38.2 52:55.5 0+1+0+2 3
12 71 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 04:40.7 52:58.0 0+1+3+0 4
13 19 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 04:50.4 53:07.7 2+1+1+2 6
14 51 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 04:57.3 53:14.6 1+1+3+0 5
15 45 Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 04:58.4 53:15.7 1+1+2+1 5
16 62 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 05:00.8 53:18.1 3+0+0+2 5
17 21 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 05:04.6 53:21.9 1+0+1+0 2
18 47 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 05:05.3 53:22.6 0+0+3+0 3
19 56 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:36.0 53:53.3 0+3+1+2 6
20 54 Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 05:37.3 53:54.6 0+2+1+1 4
21 38 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 05:43.7 54:01.0 1+0+4+1 6
22 49 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 05:46.4 54:03.7 3+0+1+1 5
23 4 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 05:47.0 54:04.3 0+0+1+2 3
24 10 Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 05:56.3 54:13.6 4+0+1+0 5
25 24 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 05:59.3 54:16.6 2+0+0+0 2
26 37 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 06:03.1 54:20.4 0+1+2+0 3
27 70 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 06:11.4 54:28.7 0+1+0+1 2
28 33 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 06:27.5 54:44.8 0+1+0+4 5
29 32 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 06:38.4 54:55.7 1+0+2+4 7
30 11 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 06:42.4 54:59.7 2+2+0+1 5
31 48 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 06:47.2 55:04.5 0+1+2+2 5
32 5 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 07:05.8 55:23.1 1+1+1+0 3
33 39 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 07:12.7 55:30.0 0+1+1+1 3
34 15 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 07:20.7 55:38.0 0+0+3+3 6
35 64 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 07:29.4 55:46.7 1+2+0+1 4
36 18 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 07:30.1 55:47.4 0+4+0+2 6
37 46 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 07:31.0 55:48.3 1+2+3+0 6
38 22 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 07:40.9 55:58.2 3+3+0+1 7
39 3 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 07:48.8 56:06.1 5+0+1+1 7
40 34 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 07:52.1 56:09.4 2+1+1+1 5
41 65 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 07:57.4 56:14.7 2+1+2+0 5
42 67 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 08:05.5 56:22.8 1+3+0+3 7
43 78 Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 08:15.9 56:33.2 1+0+1+2 4
44 20 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 08:17.9 56:35.2 1+3+0+3 7
45 50 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 08:18.2 56:35.5 3+1+1+2 7
46 12 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 08:19.5 56:36.8 2+2+0+1 5
47 57 Ileana Ianosiu Hangan 1969 Romania + 08:20.3 56:37.6 4+1+0+1 6
48 75 Linn Ryter 1973 Canada + 08:22.9 56:40.2 1+2+1+1 5
49 69 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 08:34.4 56:51.7 0+3+1+1 5
50 72 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 08:51.0 57:08.3 2+1+0+2 5
51 53 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 08:57.1 57:14.4 0+2+3+1 6
52 60 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 08:58.7 57:16.0 1+0+2+3 6
53 6 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 09:04.8 57:22.1 1+2+0+2 5
54 36 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 09:11.0 57:28.3 2+2+3+0 7
55 55 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 09:35.6 57:52.9 1+2+4+1 8
56 40 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 09:39.3 57:56.6 4+1+3+1 9
57 16 Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 09:43.2 58:00.5 3+0+3+0 6
58 59 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 09:55.6 58:12.9 3+2+2+0 7
59 58 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 10:02.8 58:20.1 1+4+1+3 9
60 13 Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 10:08.5 58:25.8 2+1+3+0 6
61 27 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 10:14.2 58:31.5 2+3+3+1 9
62 76 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 10:15.2 58:32.5 3+2+1+3 9
63 2 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 10:26.6 58:43.9 4+1+1+2 8
64 8 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 10:27.9 58:45.2 3+3+3+2 11
65 66 Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 10:40.3 58:57.6 3+1+3+3 10
66 35 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 11:20.5 59:37.8 4+3+2+0 9
67 77 Jana Meiszlingerova 1977 Slovakia + 11:37.5 59:54.8 2+2+0+3 7
68 74 Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 12:16.0 1:00:33.3 1+3+2+3 9
69 1 Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 12:56.6 1:01:13.9 2+3+1+3 9
70 26 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 13:27.7 1:01:45.0 2+2+4+4 12
71 68 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 14:15.4 1:02:32.7 3+5+3+2 13
72 63 Silvia Petris 1976 Italy + 14:24.9 1:02:42.2 3+2+3+2 10
73 7 Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 14:37.9 1:02:55.2 1+1+3+2 7
74 29 Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 14:51.7 1:03:09.0 3+2+2+4 11
75 30 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 15:23.6 1:03:40.9 1+2+3+1 7
76 14 Manuela Piller Roner 1976 Italy + 16:32.7 1:04:50.0 2+2+3+1 8
77 28 Ana Roman 1975 Romania + 17:32.4 1:05:49.7 2+2+5+2 11
78 42 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 19:49.2 1:08:06.5 1+1+3+1 6
DNF 73 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria 2+5+1+1 9

Info

What WSC 1997
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 6.Feb 1997
Calendar 1996/1997