Sign in Sign up

Novosibirsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Petra Behle 1969 Germany 26:30.3 26:30.3 0+0 0
2 23 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 15.7 26:46.0 2+0 2
3 56 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 16.5 26:46.8 0+0 0
4 26 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 25.2 26:55.5 1+1 2
5 46 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 37.1 27:07.4 1+2 3
6 67 Anne Briand 1968 France + 39.7 27:10.0 1+1 2
7 47 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 53.6 27:23.9 0+1 1
8 54 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 58.6 27:28.9 0+2 2
9 38 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:01.1 27:31.4 1+1 2
10 73 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:20.3 27:50.6 1+0 1
11 21 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 01:24.9 27:55.2 0+1 1
12 22 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 01:34.0 28:04.3 0+2 2
13 50 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:39.3 28:09.6 1+1 2
14 51 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 01:42.1 28:12.4 1+2 3
15 76 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:45.7 28:16.0 1+2 3
16 59 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:52.3 28:22.6 0+3 3
17 25 Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Russia + 01:57.0 28:27.3 0+1 1
18 33 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:59.0 28:29.3 1+2 3
19 29 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 02:01.1 28:31.4 3+1 4
20 4 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:02.8 28:33.1 0+1 1
21 63 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:03.3 28:33.6 1+3 4
22 24 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:10.9 28:41.2 0+0 0
23 65 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 02:11.9 28:42.2 1+0 1
24 44 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:15.3 28:45.6 2+1 3
25 52 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:38.9 29:09.2 0+3 3
26 37 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 02:41.9 29:12.2 0+3 3
27 40 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:43.6 29:13.9 1+1 2
28 61 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:47.4 29:17.7 3+2 5
29 15 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:50.1 29:20.4 1+2 3
30 43 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 02:51.1 29:21.4 3+3 6
31 31 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:54.3 29:24.6 3+0 3
32 3 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:56.2 29:26.5 3+0 3
33 75 Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland + 03:00.1 29:30.4 0+2 2
34 42 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 03:02.7 29:33.0 1+2 3
34 55 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:02.7 29:33.0 3+2 5
36 12 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:06.7 29:37.0 0+3 3
37 18 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:07.4 29:37.7 0+1 1
38 32 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:07.9 29:38.2 2+2 4
39 16 Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 03:11.4 29:41.7 2+2 4
40 35 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 03:14.3 29:44.6 2+1 3
41 20 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:26.2 29:56.5 3+2 5
42 30 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 03:33.4 30:03.7 1+2 3
43 72 Marina Gouschina 1971 Russia + 03:34.3 30:04.6 1+0 1
44 62 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 03:40.1 30:10.4 2+1 3
45 11 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:41.4 30:11.7 1+1 2
46 5 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 03:42.1 30:12.4 4+0 4
47 27 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:43.6 30:13.9 1+3 4
48 69 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 03:44.6 30:14.9 1+2 3
49 60 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:46.3 30:16.6 1+4 5
50 53 Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 03:51.8 30:22.1 0+2 2
51 66 Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 03:52.8 30:23.1 2+0 2
52 10 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:56.6 30:26.9 3+1 4
53 58 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:60.0 30:30.3 2+3 5
54 78 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:04.7 30:35.0 1+2 3
55 13 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 04:05.5 30:35.8 0+3 3
56 19 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:23.9 30:54.2 3+1 4
57 71 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:24.7 30:55.0 2+2 4
58 17 Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 04:25.1 30:55.4 2+0 2
59 2 Silvia Petris 1976 Italy + 04:26.1 30:56.4 0+1 1
60 70 Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 04:28.1 30:58.4 1+1 2
61 28 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 04:34.4 31:04.7 3+3 6
62 64 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:36.5 31:06.8 1+2 3
63 6 Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 04:42.0 31:12.3 2+0 2
64 14 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:47.7 31:18.0 1+1 2
65 39 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:50.4 31:20.7 5+2 7
66 45 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 05:04.7 31:35.0 4+1 5
67 34 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 05:30.7 32:01.0 1+1 2
68 9 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 05:32.1 32:02.4 1+2 3
69 36 Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 05:38.5 32:08.8 1+2 3
70 68 Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy + 05:42.7 32:13.0 2+4 6
71 57 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 05:55.2 32:25.5 2+3 5
72 8 Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 06:12.7 32:43.0 3+1 4
73 1 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 07:08.1 33:38.4 5+3 8
74 48 Kornelia Földi 1978 Hungary + 07:55.6 34:25.9 0+0 0
DNS 49 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNS 7 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 74 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 77 Halina Piton 1972 Poland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Novosibirsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 15.Mar 1997
Calendar 1996/1997