Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 24:28.5 24:28.5 2+0 2
2 - Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 29.5 24:58.0 0+0 0
3 - Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 31.0 24:59.5 0+1 1
4 - Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 34.9 25:03.4 0+2 2
5 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 36.2 25:04.7 0+1 1
6 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 45.6 25:14.1 1+1 2
7 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 57.0 25:25.5 0+1 1
8 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 01:01.7 25:30.2 0+1 1
9 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:14.9 25:43.4 0+1 1
10 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:34.3 26:02.8 0+1 1
11 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:37.5 26:06.0 0+1 1
12 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 01:38.6 26:07.1 0+1 1
13 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:38.7 26:07.2 2+1 3
14 - Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:47.2 26:15.7 0+0 0
15 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:50.6 26:19.1 0+1 1
16 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:01.6 26:30.1 0+1 1
17 - Shumei Yu 1977 China + 02:04.2 26:32.7 2+0 2
17 - Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:04.2 26:32.7 1+3 4
19 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 02:04.7 26:33.2 0+0 0
20 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:07.2 26:35.7 1+0 1
21 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 02:09.6 26:38.1 3+0 3
22 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:11.4 26:39.9 1+0 1
23 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:12.4 26:40.9 1+0 1
24 - Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:15.3 26:43.8 0+3 3
25 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:17.6 26:46.1 1+0 1
26 - Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:19.9 26:48.4 2+1 3
27 - Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:22.5 26:51.0 2+0 2
28 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:25.1 26:53.6 2+1 3
29 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:25.3 26:53.8 1+2 3
30 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 02:25.6 26:54.1 2+1 3
31 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 02:25.8 26:54.3 3+1 4
32 - Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 02:25.9 26:54.4 1+0 1
33 - Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:32.0 27:00.5 1+1 2
34 - Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:32.8 27:01.3 2+0 2
35 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:33.8 27:02.3 0+3 3
36 - Natalia Martinova 1970 Russia + 02:34.3 27:02.8 4+3 7
37 - Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 02:37.9 27:06.4 0+0 0
38 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 02:39.5 27:08.0 3+2 5
39 - Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:40.1 27:08.6 3+1 4
40 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 02:40.2 27:08.7 1+3 4
41 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:40.6 27:09.1 3+1 4
42 - Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 02:43.6 27:12.1 1+2 3
43 - Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 02:44.1 27:12.6 0+0 0
44 - Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 02:47.9 27:16.4 1+2 3
45 - Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 02:48.3 27:16.8 1+0 1
46 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:55.3 27:23.8 2+2 4
47 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:55.4 27:23.9 2+4 6
48 - Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:57.9 27:26.4 2+1 3
49 - Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 02:59.7 27:28.2 1+3 4
50 - Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 03:01.9 27:30.4 0+1 1
51 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 03:02.0 27:30.5 3+0 3
52 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 03:04.4 27:32.9 0+1 1
53 - Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:06.4 27:34.9 0+1 1
54 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 03:08.2 27:36.7 1+0 1
55 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:10.0 27:38.5 2+2 4
56 - Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 03:11.0 27:39.5 1+0 1
57 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:12.8 27:41.3 1+1 2
58 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 03:14.3 27:42.8 3+1 4
59 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 03:15.5 27:44.0 1+2 3
60 - Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 03:16.5 27:45.0 2+1 3
61 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 03:16.8 27:45.3 1+1 2
62 - Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:18.6 27:47.1 0+1 1
63 - Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland + 03:19.6 27:48.1 1+0 1
64 - Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:21.9 27:50.4 1+1 2
65 - Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:23.5 27:52.0 1+0 1
66 - Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 03:24.8 27:53.3 0+2 2
67 - Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:26.1 27:54.6 3+1 4
68 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 03:26.4 27:54.9 0+5 5
69 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:30.8 27:59.3 1+2 3
70 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:34.2 28:02.7 0+2 2
71 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 03:35.7 28:04.2 1+1 2
72 - Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 03:40.3 28:08.8 1+2 3
73 - Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany + 03:46.0 28:14.5 2+2 4
74 - Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 03:46.4 28:14.9 2+1 3
75 - Mie Takeda 1976 Japan + 03:48.0 28:16.5 2+2 4
76 - Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 03:50.0 28:18.5 0+3 3
77 - Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:54.4 28:22.9 1+2 3
78 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 03:55.7 28:24.2 1+0 1
79 - Michelle Collard 1975 Canada + 03:56.0 28:24.5 0+2 2
80 - Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 03:57.6 28:26.1 0+2 2
81 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 03:58.0 28:26.5 2+2 4
82 - Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 04:01.4 28:29.9 5+3 8
83 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 04:15.4 28:43.9 4+1 5
84 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 04:16.3 28:44.8 3+2 5
85 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:20.0 28:48.5 1+2 3
86 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 04:21.7 28:50.2 3+0 3
87 - Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 04:23.4 28:51.9 0+4 4
88 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 04:25.2 28:53.7 4+1 5
89 - Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 04:31.3 28:59.8 0+1 1
90 - Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 04:31.9 29:00.4 2+0 2
91 - Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 04:32.1 29:00.6 1+2 3
92 - Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 04:32.9 29:01.4 0+4 4
93 - Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 04:37.3 29:05.8 1+2 3
94 - Karianne Væting 1975 Norway + 04:43.9 29:12.4 3+2 5
95 - Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 04:48.3 29:16.8 1+4 5
96 - Linnea Poromaa 1977 Sweden + 04:49.4 29:17.9 0+1 1
97 - Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 04:52.7 29:21.2 3+4 7
98 - Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 05:05.1 29:33.6 5+1 6
99 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 05:08.9 29:37.4 3+4 7
100 - Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 05:09.0 29:37.5 1+1 2
101 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:09.9 29:38.4 1+3 4
102 - Trude Harstad 1974 Norway + 05:15.7 29:44.2 3+2 5
103 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 05:16.6 29:45.1 1+2 3
104 - Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:19.4 29:47.9 0+3 3
105 - Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 05:26.8 29:55.3 2+1 3
106 - Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 05:30.2 29:58.7 3+1 4
107 - Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:57.5 30:26.0 2+2 4
108 - Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 06:05.4 30:33.9 1+4 5
109 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 06:11.9 30:40.4 2+1 3
110 - Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 07:08.6 31:37.1 3+3 6
111 - Carina Ostberg 1976 Sweden + 07:30.6 31:59.1 3+2 5
112 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 07:51.6 32:20.1 0+2 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 6.Dec 1997
Calendar 1997/1998