Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 24:56.7 24:56.7 0+0 0
2 21 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 07.1 25:03.8 0+1 1
3 59 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 08.4 25:05.1 1+0 1
4 53 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 12.8 25:09.5 0+1 1
5 42 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 26.7 25:23.4 0+0 0
6 5 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 27.9 25:24.6 0+0 0
7 65 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 30.5 25:27.2 0+0 0
8 30 Anne Briand 1968 France + 37.7 25:34.4 0+1 1
9 68 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 42.6 25:39.3 1+1 2
10 33 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 49.7 25:46.4 2+1 3
11 73 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 51.4 25:48.1 0+1 1
12 46 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 54.8 25:51.5 1+0 1
13 29 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 57.4 25:54.1 1+1 2
14 36 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:08.4 26:05.1 1+1 2
15 20 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:10.2 26:06.9 1+2 3
16 47 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:11.7 26:08.4 1+0 1
17 80 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:16.4 26:13.1 0+3 3
17 99 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:16.4 26:13.1 1+1 2
19 104 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:21.4 26:18.1 1+1 2
20 28 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 01:23.5 26:20.2 2+1 3
21 85 Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 01:25.5 26:22.2 2+0 2
22 22 Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 01:27.9 26:24.6 0+1 1
23 34 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:28.1 26:24.8 0+1 1
24 98 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:29.1 26:25.8 2+1 3
25 4 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 01:37.2 26:33.9 1+1 2
26 66 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:38.6 26:35.3 0+2 2
27 70 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:42.4 26:39.1 2+1 3
28 78 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:43.1 26:39.8 2+1 3
29 40 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 01:44.5 26:41.2 0+0 0
30 12 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:45.4 26:42.1 1+2 3
31 61 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:46.6 26:43.3 1+1 2
32 49 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:47.0 26:43.7 2+1 3
33 100 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 01:52.7 26:49.4 0+2 2
34 76 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 01:56.2 26:52.9 0+1 1
35 81 Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 02:00.3 26:57.0 0+1 1
36 25 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 02:01.8 26:58.5 2+1 3
37 19 Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 02:06.2 27:02.9 0+1 1
38 56 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:07.9 27:04.6 2+1 3
40 77 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 02:09.6 27:06.3 0+2 2
41 37 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 02:10.0 27:06.7 2+2 4
42 24 Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 02:12.6 27:09.3 2+0 2
43 79 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:15.1 27:11.8 0+2 2
44 44 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:15.7 27:12.4 3+0 3
45 55 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 02:19.1 27:15.8 0+3 3
46 91 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 02:22.1 27:18.8 0+1 1
47 103 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:24.2 27:20.9 1+2 3
48 35 Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 02:24.4 27:21.1 1+1 2
49 38 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:26.1 27:22.8 2+2 4
50 9 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 02:33.2 27:29.9 1+1 2
51 62 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 02:33.8 27:30.5 2+0 2
52 26 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 02:33.9 27:30.6 3+0 3
53 32 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:34.9 27:31.6 1+2 3
54 50 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:37.4 27:34.1 1+3 4
55 18 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:39.1 27:35.8 4+0 4
56 96 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:43.1 27:39.8 1+3 4
57 45 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 02:43.5 27:40.2 0+1 1
58 52 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 02:44.3 27:41.0 0+3 3
59 51 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:46.0 27:42.7 1+2 3
61 71 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:48.9 27:45.6 2+3 5
63 54 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:50.4 27:47.1 1+2 3
65 31 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 02:51.2 27:47.9 2+0 2
66 60 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:53.4 27:50.1 1+2 3
67 2 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:58.3 27:55.0 1+3 4
69 3 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 03:19.6 28:16.3 2+2 4
70 72 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 03:20.8 28:17.5 2+3 5
71 90 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 03:21.7 28:18.4 3+3 6
72 15 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:23.0 28:19.7 0+3 3
74 1 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:24.6 28:21.3 1+1 2
75 57 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:25.7 28:22.4 3+2 5
76 63 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:27.5 28:24.2 3+2 5
77 23 Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 03:47.6 28:44.3 3+0 3
78 69 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 03:52.9 28:49.6 2+0 2
79 84 Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 03:54.2 28:50.9 3+1 4
80 39 Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 03:57.2 28:53.9 3+1 4
81 67 Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 04:01.5 28:58.2 2+2 4
82 83 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan + 04:03.4 29:00.1 3+2 5
83 6 Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 04:08.4 29:05.1 0+4 4
84 7 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 04:13.2 29:09.9 1+2 3
85 82 Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 04:21.3 29:18.0 1+3 4
86 101 Valentina Peytchinova 1977 Bulgaria + 04:26.8 29:23.5 1+2 3
88 102 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:34.6 29:31.3 2+2 4
89 95 Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 04:36.6 29:33.3 2+3 5
93 27 Michelle Collard 1975 Canada + 04:47.8 29:44.5 3+1 4
94 88 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 04:56.5 29:53.2 3+2 5
95 14 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:59.9 29:56.6 1+4 5
99 93 Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 06:22.7 31:19.4 3+2 5
DNF 10 Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania 0+3 3
DNF 11 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia 2+2 4
DNF 13 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 5+- 5
DNF 16 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland 0+2 2
DNF 17 Silvia Petris 1976 Italy 2+3 5
DNF 41 Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia 0+2 2
DNF 48 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece 1+3 4
DNF 58 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 0+2 2
DNF 74 Halina Gunka 1970 Poland 3+3 6
DNF 75 Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland 3+0 3
DNF 86 Biborka Xantus 1976 Romania 0+2 2
DNF 87 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA 1+1 2
DNF 89 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 2+1 3
DNF 92 Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy 3+2 5
DNF 94 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany 4+2 6
DNF 97 Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 17.Jan 1998
Calendar 1997/1998