Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 22:15.1 22:15.1 0+1 1
2 64 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 08.7 22:23.8 1+0 1
3 30 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 17.5 22:32.6 0+1 1
4 34 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 41.5 22:56.6 0+2 2
5 24 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 48.6 23:03.7 0+1 1
6 18 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 51.9 23:07.0 0+1 1
7 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 53.0 23:08.1 0+0 0
8 37 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:01.5 23:16.6 2+1 3
9 7 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:04.9 23:20.0 0+0 0
10 20 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:12.1 23:27.2 1+1 2
11 57 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:16.2 23:31.3 0+1 1
12 16 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:16.8 23:31.9 2+1 3
13 6 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:17.9 23:33.0 1+2 3
14 71 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:20.4 23:35.5 2+1 3
15 5 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:23.9 23:39.0 1+2 3
16 70 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:27.6 23:42.7 1+2 3
17 13 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:28.8 23:43.9 0+1 1
18 67 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:30.1 23:45.2 1+1 2
19 41 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:30.4 23:45.5 1+1 2
20 15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:32.6 23:47.7 3+1 4
21 35 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:35.7 23:50.8 0+2 2
22 22 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:41.0 23:56.1 2+1 3
23 74 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:43.5 23:58.6 1+2 3
24 56 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:44.2 23:59.3 1+1 2
25 19 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:45.9 24:01.0 0+1 1
26 27 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:49.0 24:04.1 0+3 3
27 33 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:52.1 24:07.2 1+3 4
28 58 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:52.9 24:08.0 0+2 2
29 36 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:55.2 24:10.3 0+1 1
30 29 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:57.3 24:12.4 0+2 2
31 46 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:60.0 24:15.1 0+1 1
32 12 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:05.3 24:20.4 1+1 2
33 62 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:05.8 24:20.9 1+1 2
34 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:06.4 24:21.5 1+1 2
35 86 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:12.1 24:27.2 0+0 0
36 32 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:17.6 24:32.7 0+3 3
37 38 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:22.4 24:37.5 2+1 3
38 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:24.2 24:39.3 1+5 6
39 88 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:24.6 24:39.7 2+1 3
40 9 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:29.9 24:45.0 0+3 3
41 25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:36.1 24:51.2 1+1 2
42 1 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:41.2 24:56.3 2+2 4
43 44 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:46.3 25:01.4 0+2 2
44 42 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:49.6 25:04.7 1+1 2
45 54 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:50.8 25:05.9 1+0 1
46 61 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:52.2 25:07.3 2+2 4
47 2 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 02:56.4 25:11.5 0+2 2
48 94 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:57.2 25:12.3 2+2 4
49 31 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:59.4 25:14.5 2+3 5
50 78 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:01.2 25:16.3 1+2 3
51 4 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:07.1 25:22.2 1+1 2
52 68 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:07.2 25:22.3 0+1 1
53 21 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:09.3 25:24.4 2+3 5
54 11 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:23.2 25:38.3 2+2 4
55 65 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:27.2 25:42.3 1+2 3
56 53 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:29.2 25:44.3 2+3 5
57 91 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:30.6 25:45.7 1+2 3
58 89 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:31.1 25:46.2 0+2 2
59 8 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:33.4 25:48.5 3+3 6
60 14 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:36.1 25:51.2 2+1 3
61 45 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 03:36.7 25:51.8 2+2 4
62 72 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:38.5 25:53.6 2+2 4
63 49 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:40.4 25:55.5 0+0 0
64 69 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 03:41.1 25:56.2 1+2 3
65 63 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:43.8 25:58.9 0+3 3
66 66 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:48.9 26:04.0 1+3 4
67 39 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:51.0 26:06.1 2+3 5
68 23 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:57.8 26:12.9 4+1 5
69 73 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:02.2 26:17.3 3+1 4
70 60 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 04:02.3 26:17.4 2+5 7
71 50 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 04:05.7 26:20.8 2+4 6
72 90 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:11.6 26:26.7 2+3 5
73 51 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 04:15.4 26:30.5 3+0 3
74 77 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:21.2 26:36.3 3+1 4
75 55 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:32.3 26:47.4 1+4 5
76 48 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:41.8 26:56.9 1+4 5
77 80 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:56.1 27:11.2 2+4 6
78 52 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:58.3 27:13.4 3+1 4
79 17 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:59.6 27:14.7 3+3 6
80 87 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:16.7 27:31.8 0+3 3
81 79 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:19.7 27:34.8 2+1 3
82 82 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 05:22.8 27:37.9 2+2 4
83 40 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:25.0 27:40.1 5+2 7
84 96 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 05:25.4 27:40.5 1+2 3
85 59 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 05:34.0 27:49.1 4+2 6
86 83 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:37.2 27:52.3 3+2 5
87 95 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:49.5 28:04.6 4+4 8
88 81 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:15.8 28:30.9 2+2 4
89 47 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:23.0 28:38.1 3+3 6
90 75 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:31.8 31:46.9 4+3 7
DNS 10 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 0
DNS 76 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 84 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 0
DNS 85 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0
DNS 93 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 0
DNF 92 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 2+ 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 8.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010