Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 28:45.0 28:45.0 0+3 3
2 42 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 02.8 28:47.8 0+2 2
3 31 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 08.2 28:53.2 0+0 0
4 85 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 10.4 28:55.4 0+1 1
5 27 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 14.1 28:59.1 0+2 2
6 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 26.3 29:11.3 2+1 3
7 54 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 27.6 29:12.6 0+1 1
8 15 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 34.2 29:19.2 1+2 3
9 47 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 42.4 29:27.4 0+2 2
10 41 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 43.8 29:28.8 0+2 2
11 45 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 47.8 29:32.8 1+1 2
12 29 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 50.1 29:35.1 0+3 3
13 55 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 53.4 29:38.4 0+3 3
14 16 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 53.6 29:38.6 0+4 4
15 35 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 58.8 29:43.8 0+4 4
16 40 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:02.5 29:47.5 2+0 2
17 90 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:10.7 29:55.7 0+2 2
18 34 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:16.5 30:01.5 1+2 3
19 20 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:17.8 30:02.8 3+1 4
20 17 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:21.2 30:06.2 2+2 4
21 25 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:23.9 30:08.9 2+1 3
22 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:31.3 30:16.3 1+4 5
23 59 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 01:33.7 30:18.7 0+3 3
24 22 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:35.0 30:20.0 0+3 3
25 12 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 01:39.6 30:24.6 3+1 4
26 105 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:41.8 30:26.8 1+2 3
27 8 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:42.3 30:27.3 1+2 3
28 61 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 01:43.6 30:28.6 2+0 2
29 109 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:44.1 30:29.1 0+3 3
30 14 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:44.8 30:29.8 3+2 5
31 100 Mikhail Siamionau 1986 Belarus + 01:45.4 30:30.4 3+3 6
32 28 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:50.9 30:35.9 0+3 3
33 88 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 01:52.8 30:37.8 3+1 4
34 1 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:52.9 30:37.9 0+3 3
35 9 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:53.2 30:38.2 2+1 3
36 65 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 01:56.8 30:41.8 1+2 3
37 5 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:58.2 30:43.2 1+1 2
38 21 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:58.3 30:43.3 2+3 5
39 39 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:58.5 30:43.5 2+3 5
40 80 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:00.7 30:45.7 1+3 4
41 75 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:05.1 30:50.1 0+3 3
42 74 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 02:12.0 30:57.0 0+3 3
43 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:14.8 30:59.8 3+2 5
43 48 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:14.8 30:59.8 1+3 4
45 66 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 02:27.5 31:12.5 1+2 3
46 91 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:31.8 31:16.8 2+1 3
47 37 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:32.7 31:17.7 3+4 7
48 92 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 02:36.6 31:21.6 1+4 5
49 10 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:40.4 31:25.4 1+3 4
49 26 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:40.4 31:25.4 1+3 4
51 87 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 02:40.6 31:25.6 1+4 5
52 2 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:44.4 31:29.4 1+2 3
53 19 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:46.2 31:31.2 2+3 5
54 30 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:51.4 31:36.4 3+2 5
55 32 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:53.9 31:38.9 1+2 3
56 69 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:55.6 31:40.6 2+2 4
57 18 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:56.2 31:41.2 1+4 5
58 64 Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:02.5 31:47.5 2+2 4
59 51 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:03.1 31:48.1 1+2 3
60 73 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:06.3 31:51.3 2+2 4
61 7 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 03:09.8 31:54.8 2+3 5
62 70 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 03:10.0 31:55.0 1+4 5
63 98 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 03:12.1 31:57.1 2+4 6
64 6 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 03:12.4 31:57.4 2+4 6
65 62 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:13.1 31:58.1 2+5 7
66 57 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 03:16.8 32:01.8 2+4 6
67 97 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 03:17.0 32:02.0 2+2 4
68 3 Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:20.7 32:05.7 2+3 5
69 50 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 03:34.8 32:19.8 2+3 5
70 81 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:36.8 32:21.8 3+2 5
71 43 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:38.4 32:23.4 5+0 5
72 36 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 03:39.2 32:24.2 4+3 7
73 38 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 03:42.4 32:27.4 3+4 7
74 76 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:44.6 32:29.6 0+1 1
75 102 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:45.4 32:30.4 2+4 6
76 107 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 03:46.3 32:31.3 3+3 6
76 96 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 03:46.3 32:31.3 3+1 4
78 44 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:51.4 32:36.4 4+1 5
79 52 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 03:51.6 32:36.6 1+3 4
80 93 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 03:56.7 32:41.7 1+4 5
81 49 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:57.0 32:42.0 3+3 6
82 67 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:10.3 32:55.3 3+3 6
83 56 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 04:14.0 32:59.0 2+3 5
84 33 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 04:16.2 33:01.2 2+4 6
85 53 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:18.4 33:03.4 1+2 3
86 68 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:18.8 33:03.8 3+4 7
87 60 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 04:25.6 33:10.6 2+3 5
88 106 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:27.2 33:12.2 2+3 5
89 86 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:29.1 33:14.1 0+3 3
90 82 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:29.2 33:14.2 1+3 4
91 104 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:33.9 33:18.9 3+3 6
92 108 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 04:34.8 33:19.8 2+2 4
93 101 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:40.7 33:25.7 3+2 5
94 77 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:51.5 33:36.5 4+3 7
95 112 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:01.3 33:46.3 0+2 2
96 4 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 05:07.8 33:52.8 3+4 7
97 84 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 05:14.5 33:59.5 3+3 6
98 103 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 05:48.6 34:33.6 3+3 6
99 63 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 05:51.0 34:36.0 3+2 5
100 111 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 06:08.9 34:53.9 1+3 4
101 71 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 06:17.0 35:02.0 1+4 5
102 83 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 06:32.3 35:17.3 2+4 6
103 46 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 06:41.9 35:26.9 3+4 7
104 72 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 06:50.3 35:35.3 2+2 4
105 89 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 06:52.8 35:37.8 4+4 8
106 99 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 07:01.1 35:46.1 3+4 7
107 110 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 07:07.5 35:52.5 1+4 5
108 79 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:15.5 36:00.5 0+3 3
109 58 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 07:28.8 36:13.8 3+4 7
110 78 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 08:47.4 37:32.4 4+5 9
DNS 94 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 0
DNS 95 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010