Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 64 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 22:34.7 22:34.7 0+0 0
2 72 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 20.5 22:55.2 0+0 0
3 43 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 27.9 23:02.6 0+1 1
4 50 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 28.4 23:03.1 1+1 2
5 54 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 55.9 23:30.6 0+2 2
6 23 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:00.8 23:35.5 0+2 2
7 31 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:00.9 23:35.6 1+1 2
8 32 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:01.8 23:36.5 2+1 3
9 71 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 01:07.7 23:42.4 0+0 0
10 81 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:12.1 23:46.8 0+1 1
11 26 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:12.9 23:47.6 1+0 1
12 28 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:14.5 23:49.2 1+2 3
13 34 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:15.6 23:50.3 0+0 0
14 49 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:20.4 23:55.1 0+1 1
15 61 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:23.4 23:58.1 0+1 1
16 65 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:27.6 24:02.3 0+1 1
17 79 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:28.3 24:03.0 1+0 1
18 51 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:38.3 24:13.0 0+1 1
19 83 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:41.8 24:16.5 0+1 1
20 29 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:42.2 24:16.9 2+1 3
21 66 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 01:43.2 24:17.9 0+1 1
22 3 Ioulia Kondratieva 1973 Russia + 01:44.4 24:19.1 0+2 2
23 48 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:50.9 24:25.6 1+1 2
24 13 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:52.0 24:26.7 0+1 1
25 2 Janet Klein 1977 Germany + 01:52.9 24:27.6 1+1 2
25 47 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:52.9 24:27.6 1+1 2
27 75 Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 01:53.9 24:28.6 1+0 1
28 21 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:54.2 24:28.9 0+1 1
29 70 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:54.9 24:29.6 0+2 2
30 60 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:56.4 24:31.1 0+1 1
31 57 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:00.4 24:35.1 0+2 2
32 86 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:00.7 24:35.4 0+0 0
33 44 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:05.7 24:40.4 2+0 2
34 5 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:07.9 24:42.6 2+0 2
35 39 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 02:09.3 24:44.0 0+1 1
36 18 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 02:10.6 24:45.3 0+0 0
37 53 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 02:12.4 24:47.1 1+1 2
38 15 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:13.3 24:48.0 0+1 1
39 46 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:19.2 24:53.9 3+1 4
40 80 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:19.5 24:54.2 0+2 2
41 68 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 02:23.9 24:58.6 1+4 5
42 55 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 02:25.5 25:00.2 1+1 2
43 30 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 02:29.2 25:03.9 2+1 3
44 63 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:31.7 25:06.4 1+1 2
45 9 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:33.4 25:08.1 1+0 1
46 20 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:34.0 25:08.7 1+1 2
47 85 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:34.6 25:09.3 1+0 1
48 78 Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland + 02:36.7 25:11.4 0+1 1
49 19 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:38.0 25:12.7 0+2 2
50 76 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 02:38.5 25:13.2 0+1 1
51 40 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:38.8 25:13.5 1+1 2
52 17 Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:39.4 25:14.1 0+4 4
53 82 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus + 02:40.4 25:15.1 1+1 2
54 14 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:51.5 25:26.2 0+1 1
55 56 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria + 02:52.0 25:26.7 1+2 3
56 77 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:57.9 25:32.6 1+0 1
57 11 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 02:59.7 25:34.4 0+3 3
58 38 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:10.3 25:45.0 2+0 2
59 59 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 03:10.5 25:45.2 3+3 6
60 35 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:17.8 25:52.5 0+2 2
61 58 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:19.5 25:54.2 3+2 5
61 73 Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 03:19.5 25:54.2 1+1 2
63 69 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 03:20.4 25:55.1 4+0 4
64 52 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:28.4 26:03.1 1+2 3
65 84 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:33.2 26:07.9 0+1 1
66 67 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:36.1 26:10.8 3+2 5
67 42 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:40.1 26:14.8 1+3 4
68 24 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 03:46.0 26:20.7 1+2 3
69 22 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:47.9 26:22.6 1+1 2
70 33 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 03:48.0 26:22.7 3+2 5
71 10 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 03:50.6 26:25.3 4+0 4
72 1 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 03:56.7 26:31.4 0+1 1
73 45 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:01.9 26:36.6 2+1 3
74 12 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan + 04:05.3 26:40.0 1+3 4
75 16 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:12.5 26:47.2 2+1 3
76 7 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:12.7 26:47.4 1+3 4
77 62 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 04:12.8 26:47.5 1+1 2
78 41 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:21.5 26:56.2 2+2 4
79 6 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 04:21.8 26:56.5 0+5 5
80 74 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:21.9 26:56.6 1+2 3
81 25 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 04:25.4 27:00.1 1+3 4
82 8 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 04:56.5 27:31.2 1+0 1
83 27 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 06:10.6 28:45.3 2+3 5
84 37 Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 06:43.2 29:17.9 3+3 6
85 4 Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:52.6 30:27.3 2+2 4
86 36 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 11:36.7 34:11.4 3+5 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 1998
Calendar 1998/1999