Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 34:03.2 34:03.2 0+1+0+1 2
2 3 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 36.3 34:39.5 1+1+1+0 3
3 2 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 43.2 34:46.4 0+1+1+0 2
4 10 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:06.5 35:09.7 0+0+0+0 0
5 13 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:28.5 35:31.7 0+1+0+0 1
6 4 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:47.7 35:50.9 0+0+1+1 2
7 12 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:02.3 36:05.5 0+1+0+1 2
8 11 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:08.9 36:12.1 0+0+1+2 3
9 5 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:16.9 36:20.1 1+1+0+1 3
10 43 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:26.3 36:29.5 1+0+0+0 1
11 7 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:31.6 36:34.8 2+1+0+1 4
12 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:41.2 36:44.4 1+0+0+3 4
13 14 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:48.5 36:51.7 0+0+2+0 2
14 27 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:54.0 36:57.2 0+0+0+1 1
15 8 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:58.0 37:01.2 0+0+0+1 1
16 6 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:04.5 37:07.7 1+1+2+0 4
17 40 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:06.7 37:09.9 1+2+0+0 3
18 17 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:15.2 37:18.4 1+1+0+0 2
19 42 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:27.8 37:31.0 1+0+1+1 3
20 38 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:39.7 37:42.9 1+0+0+0 1
21 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:02.4 38:05.6 1+0+0+1 2
22 41 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:09.8 38:13.0 0+0+2+0 2
23 18 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:13.2 38:16.4 1+1+0+1 3
24 45 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 04:22.2 38:25.4 0+0+0+1 1
25 25 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:30.6 38:33.8 1+0+0+0 1
26 46 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:36.4 38:39.6 2+0+2+1 5
27 19 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:38.3 38:41.5 2+0+0+3 5
28 16 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:44.3 38:47.5 1+0+0+1 2
29 20 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:48.0 38:51.2 1+1+1+1 4
30 30 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:55.5 38:58.7 1+0+0+1 2
31 15 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:04.9 39:08.1 1+0+1+1 3
32 49 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:07.4 39:10.6 0+0+0+1 1
33 53 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 05:08.5 39:11.7 0+0+0+1 1
34 32 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:11.8 39:15.0 1+1+1+0 3
35 21 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:13.4 39:16.6 1+1+0+1 3
36 31 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:14.5 39:17.7 2+0+0+0 2
37 23 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 05:15.8 39:19.0 2+1+1+0 4
38 36 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:16.4 39:19.6 1+0+3+2 6
39 22 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:19.9 39:23.1 0+1+0+1 2
40 57 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 05:20.1 39:23.3 0+0+1+0 1
41 54 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:23.6 39:26.8 0+1+0+0 1
42 37 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:59.3 40:02.5 1+0+2+3 6
43 39 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:06.8 40:10.0 0+2+1+2 5
44 35 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 06:11.7 40:14.9 1+1+1+1 4
45 33 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:14.7 40:17.9 1+0+0+1 2
46 29 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:18.0 40:21.2 0+2+0+1 3
47 28 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 06:22.5 40:25.7 1+2+3+0 6
48 44 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:23.4 40:26.6 1+1+1+2 5
49 56 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:28.0 41:31.2 0+2+1+1 4
50 51 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:32.1 41:35.3 0+1+1+3 5
51 48 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 07:54.6 41:57.8 0+1+3+2 6
52 60 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 08:00.6 42:03.8 1+1+2+1 5
53 24 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:01.4 42:04.6 2+1+1+2 6
54 47 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 08:06.3 42:09.5 0+1+2+3 6
55 58 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 09:49.8 43:53.0 3+1+2+3 9
DNS 34 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNS 50 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 59 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 52 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland Lapped 3+2++ 5
DNF 55 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA Lapped 2+1++ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010