Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 20 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 45:35.7 45:35 0+0+1+0 1
2 73 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 47:23.1 + 01:47 0+1+0+1 2
3 59 Corinne Niogret 1972 France 47:46.5 + 02:10 0+0+1+1 2
4 65 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 47:52.0 + 02:16 0+1+1+0 2
5 62 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 48:08.5 + 02:32 1+0+0+0 1
6 40 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 48:44.7 + 03:08 0+2+0+1 3
7 58 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 48:52.4 + 03:16 0+0+0+0 0
8 64 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 48:52.7 + 03:16 0+0+1+1 2
9 39 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 48:53.9 + 03:18 0+0+1+1 2
10 37 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 49:16.0 + 03:40 0+0+0+0 0
11 22 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 49:23.6 + 03:47 0+0+0+1 1
12 72 Shumei Yu 1977 China 49:47.3 + 04:11 1+0+1+1 3
13 31 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 50:07.6 + 04:31 1+1+0+0 2
14 53 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 50:09.0 + 04:33 1+2+0+0 3
15 21 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 50:26.0 + 04:50 0+0+0+0 0
16 30 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 50:27.8 + 04:52 0+0+1+1 2
17 67 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 50:27.9 + 04:52 0+1+0+1 2
18 41 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 50:40.4 + 05:04 0+1+1+2 4
19 44 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 50:53.2 + 05:17 0+0+0+1 1
20 63 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 50:55.6 + 05:19 0+1+0+1 2
21 38 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 51:04.6 + 05:28 0+2+1+2 5
22 61 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 51:11.4 + 05:35 2+0+1+1 4
23 35 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 51:14.9 + 05:39 0+0+2+1 3
24 49 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland 51:27.3 + 05:51 1+1+1+1 4
25 32 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 51:32.8 + 05:57 0+1+0+3 4
26 29 Xianying Liu 1977 China 51:41.9 + 06:06 2+1+0+0 3
27 42 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 51:49.4 + 06:13 0+0+0+5 5
28 26 Christelle Gros 1975 France 51:55.8 + 06:20 1+1+1+1 4
29 23 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 51:57.1 + 06:21 0+0+0+2 2
30 77 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic 52:01.8 + 06:26 0+1+0+1 2
31 14 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic 52:02.7 + 06:26 1+0+0+2 3
32 48 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 52:03.1 + 06:27 2+0+0+2 4
33 60 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 52:12.9 + 06:37 2+0+1+1 4
34 69 Ioulia Kondratieva 1973 Russia 52:14.9 + 06:39 1+0+1+3 5
35 36 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 52:16.9 + 06:41 0+3+3+0 6
36 18 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 52:19.6 + 06:43 0+1+1+0 2
37 9 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China 52:29.0 + 06:53 0+2+1+1 4
38 56 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 52:32.6 + 06:56 0+0+2+3 5
39 81 Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland 52:33.0 + 06:57 0+0+1+0 1
40 15 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 52:35.0 + 06:59 1+1+1+1 4
41 24 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 52:45.4 + 07:09 1+1+1+2 5
42 57 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 52:47.8 + 07:12 1+2+0+1 4
43 55 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 52:48.6 + 07:12 0+0+5+0 5
44 17 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria 52:49.7 + 07:13 0+1+2+0 3
45 28 Janet Klein 1977 Germany 52:53.0 + 07:17 1+0+2+2 5
46 34 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 52:54.3 + 07:18 2+2+1+1 6
47 50 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 53:14.9 + 07:39 0+2+0+1 3
48 68 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 53:18.3 + 07:42 1+2+0+1 4
49 3 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 53:19.7 + 07:43 0+1+2+0 3
50 46 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 53:28.5 + 07:52 1+2+1+1 5
51 10 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania 53:41.3 + 08:05 0+1+1+0 2
52 51 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 53:42.5 + 08:06 0+0+3+2 5
53 43 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland 53:43.2 + 08:07 0+1+1+2 4
54 19 Anne Briand 1968 France 53:48.3 + 08:12 0+2+3+2 7
55 45 Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan 54:00.6 + 08:24 0+2+1+0 3
56 16 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 54:01.6 + 08:25 1+2+2+2 7
57 70 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 54:06.9 + 08:31 2+1+2+1 6
58 4 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 54:26.1 + 08:50 2+0+2+2 6
59 8 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus 54:28.9 + 08:53 1+1+1+1 4
60 76 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 54:32.3 + 08:56 3+2+0+1 6
61 85 Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland 54:32.5 + 08:56 1+1+3+0 5
62 7 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia 54:40.4 + 09:04 1+3+0+1 5
63 83 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 54:49.9 + 09:14 1+2+2+2 7
64 80 Valentina Peytchinova 1977 Bulgaria 54:50.7 + 09:14 0+0+0+0 0
65 71 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland 54:52.7 + 09:16 1+2+2+2 7
66 66 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 54:55.7 + 09:19 1+2+2+2 7
67 27 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 55:02.0 + 09:26 2+2+1+0 5
68 52 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 55:05.9 + 09:30 1+0+2+1 4
69 82 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan 55:12.9 + 09:37 0+2+0+1 3
70 13 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 55:52.4 + 10:16 0+2+1+3 6
71 84 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus 56:22.3 + 10:46 0+2+1+3 6
72 54 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan 56:31.0 + 10:55 1+1+4+0 6
73 12 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 56:42.8 + 11:07 1+3+3+2 9
74 6 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 57:19.1 + 11:43 1+3+2+3 9
75 78 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 57:56.1 + 12:20 0+1+4+2 7
76 74 Ribo Sun 1976 China 58:31.9 + 12:56 3+2+2+2 9
77 5 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary 59:53.2 + 14:17 2+1+1+2 6
DNS 1 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 0
DNS 11 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 0
DNS 75 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 86 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNF 2 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria 4+3+0++ 7
DNF 25 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 4+4++++ 8
DNF 33 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 3+2+1++ 6
DNF 47 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary 1+0+2++ 3
DNF 79 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 2+4+1++ 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Dec 1998
Calendar 1998/1999