Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 44:34.2 44:34.2 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:22.3 45:56.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 56 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 01:39.8 46:14.0 0+0+0+2 2
4 46 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 01:49.4 46:23.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 52 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:50.1 46:24.3 0+0+0+0 0
6 27 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:54.0 46:28.2 1+1+0+0 2
7 8 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:19.0 46:53.2 0+1+1+0 2
8 9 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:20.2 46:54.4 1+0+0+1 2
9 38 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:21.2 46:55.4 0+1+0+0 1
10 14 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:26.0 47:00.2 2+0+0+0 2
11 42 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:35.2 47:09.4 0+0+0+0 0
12 6 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:45.7 47:19.9 1+0+2+0 3
13 26 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:57.8 47:32.0 0+0+1+0 1
14 75 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 03:19.4 47:53.6 2+1+0+0 3
15 4 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:19.9 47:54.1 0+0+2+1 3
16 5 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:25.7 47:59.9 0+1+0+2 3
17 30 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 03:41.0 48:15.2 2+0+0+1 3
18 49 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:47.0 48:21.2 0+1+0+0 1
19 70 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:47.6 48:21.8 0+1+0+0 1
20 23 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:51.3 48:25.5 0+2+1+0 3
21 57 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:53.5 48:27.7 1+0+0+1 2
22 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:59.6 48:33.8 0+2+0+1 3
23 22 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 04:00.8 48:35.0 1+1+0+0 2
24 18 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:01.4 48:35.6 0+2+0+0 2
25 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:04.8 48:39.0 0+0+0+1 1
26 53 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:06.3 48:40.5 0+1+0+1 2
27 1 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:13.8 48:48.0 1+2+0+0 3
28 64 Anne Briand 1968 France + 04:22.9 48:57.1 0+1+1+1 3
29 40 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 04:33.7 49:07.9 0+1+0+0 1
30 81 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 04:34.5 49:08.7 1+1+0+1 3
31 65 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 04:36.7 49:10.9 0+1+0+1 2
32 10 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:44.3 49:18.5 0+1+1+1 3
33 17 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:45.1 49:19.3 0+2+0+0 2
34 31 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:45.3 49:19.5 2+1+0+0 3
35 63 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 04:52.8 49:27.0 2+0+0+1 3
36 41 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 04:53.6 49:27.8 0+2+0+2 4
37 24 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 04:56.5 49:30.7 1+1+2+2 6
38 35 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 05:03.2 49:37.4 0+3+0+0 3
39 71 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 05:11.0 49:45.2 0+0+0+1 1
40 37 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 05:11.4 49:45.6 0+0+0+2 2
41 72 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:12.3 49:46.5 0+1+0+0 1
42 55 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:16.2 49:50.4 0+1+1+0 2
43 44 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:27.8 50:02.0 1+1+2+1 5
44 51 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 05:33.0 50:07.2 0+3+0+1 4
45 11 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 05:33.3 50:07.5 0+2+0+1 3
46 47 Janet Klein 1977 Germany + 05:37.7 50:11.9 0+1+2+1 4
47 48 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 05:51.4 50:25.6 1+0+2+1 4
48 13 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:51.5 50:25.7 0+2+2+0 4
49 43 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 05:54.1 50:28.3 2+2+1+0 5
50 60 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 06:12.5 50:46.7 2+0+1+1 4
51 73 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 06:19.2 50:53.4 0+3+2+0 5
52 15 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:22.0 50:56.2 2+1+0+2 5
53 50 Ioulia Kondratieva 1973 Russia + 06:26.2 51:00.4 1+2+1+1 5
54 32 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 06:36.5 51:10.7 0+2+1+0 3
55 61 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 06:52.0 51:26.2 1+1+2+0 4
56 82 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 07:03.5 51:37.7 2+2+0+2 6
57 59 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 07:15.5 51:49.7 0+1+0+3 4
58 67 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 07:25.4 51:59.6 0+1+0+1 2
59 39 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 07:30.8 52:05.0 2+1+0+1 4
60 34 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 07:34.9 52:09.1 0+4+0+1 5
61 74 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 07:36.3 52:10.5 0+0+2+1 3
62 68 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 08:01.6 52:35.8 2+3+1+1 7
63 21 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 08:07.9 52:42.1 1+2+0+1 4
64 62 Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland + 08:13.6 52:47.8 2+2+0+0 4
65 80 Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 08:15.7 52:49.9 0+1+1+3 5
66 58 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 08:41.9 53:16.1 0+3+0+2 5
67 12 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 09:10.3 53:44.5 0+3+1+4 8
68 69 Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 09:25.4 53:59.6 1+2+2+1 6
69 76 Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 09:31.1 54:05.3 0+2+2+1 5
70 66 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 09:34.0 54:08.2 3+1+1+1 6
71 33 Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 09:52.4 54:26.6 2+1+1+2 6
72 3 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan + 10:09.4 54:43.6 1+2+1+1 5
73 36 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 10:26.3 55:00.5 3+1+0+3 7
74 25 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 10:43.2 55:17.4 0+3+0+3 6
75 7 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 10:51.8 55:26.0 2+2+0+3 7
76 45 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 10:56.3 55:30.5 1+1+4+2 8
77 78 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 11:11.3 55:45.5 1+3+3+2 9
78 19 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 12:06.6 56:40.8 2+3+1+3 9
79 79 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 12:40.2 57:14.4 1+1+2+4 8
80 54 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 17:02.7 1:01:36.9 2+1+1+1 5
DNS 77 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 0
DNS 83 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 84 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus 0
DNF 28 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary +++++++ 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 16.Dec 1998
Calendar 1998/1999