Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 56 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 23:40.7 23:40.7 0+1 1
2 14 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01.0 23:41.7 0+0 0
3 48 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02.2 23:42.9 0+0 0
4 54 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 18.1 23:58.8 0+1 1
5 23 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 29.9 24:10.6 1+1 2
6 58 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 32.7 24:13.4 1+0 1
7 51 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 38.3 24:19.0 0+2 2
8 18 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 47.5 24:28.2 0+1 1
9 42 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 57.5 24:38.2 1+0 1
10 50 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:00.8 24:41.5 1+1 2
11 52 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 01:03.0 24:43.7 0+0 0
12 74 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:06.0 24:46.7 1+0 1
13 8 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:06.7 24:47.4 0+2 2
14 2 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:08.3 24:49.0 0+1 1
15 40 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:09.6 24:50.3 2+1 3
16 47 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:12.7 24:53.4 1+1 2
17 91 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:13.8 24:54.5 0+2 2
18 76 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:15.9 24:56.6 0+0 0
19 38 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:22.5 25:03.2 1+1 2
20 19 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany + 01:23.3 25:04.0 1+1 2
21 87 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 01:25.0 25:05.7 0+0 0
22 71 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 01:27.2 25:07.9 0+1 1
23 41 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 01:28.3 25:09.0 1+1 2
24 64 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:28.4 25:09.1 1+1 2
25 5 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:31.0 25:11.7 0+1 1
26 44 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 01:33.7 25:14.4 0+0 0
27 28 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:33.8 25:14.5 1+2 3
28 1 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:34.4 25:15.1 0+1 1
29 75 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:37.3 25:18.0 1+1 2
30 30 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:37.4 25:18.1 0+2 2
31 81 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:38.9 25:19.6 0+3 3
32 66 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 01:40.0 25:20.7 2+0 2
33 62 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:43.3 25:24.0 1+0 1
34 67 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:46.7 25:27.4 0+1 1
35 57 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:48.9 25:29.6 0+2 2
36 3 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 01:49.1 25:29.8 0+0 0
37 34 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 01:49.9 25:30.6 1+0 1
38 68 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 01:50.2 25:30.9 0+1 1
39 25 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:52.0 25:32.7 0+1 1
40 22 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 01:52.2 25:32.9 0+2 2
41 17 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 01:53.9 25:34.6 0+1 1
42 92 Adrianna Babik 1979 Poland + 01:55.7 25:36.4 0+0 0
43 36 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:56.9 25:37.6 1+1 2
44 83 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:58.2 25:38.9 1+0 1
45 84 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:03.6 25:44.3 1+1 2
46 16 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 02:05.1 25:45.8 1+1 2
47 79 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 02:05.7 25:46.4 0+0 0
48 69 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:07.7 25:48.4 2+0 2
49 35 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:09.4 25:50.1 0+2 2
50 13 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 02:10.0 25:50.7 0+2 2
51 60 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:12.1 25:52.8 2+1 3
52 73 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:14.9 25:55.6 1+0 1
53 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:16.9 25:57.6 0+2 2
54 24 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:20.3 26:01.0 2+1 3
55 86 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 02:21.8 26:02.5 1+3 4
56 10 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:24.3 26:05.0 3+0 3
57 11 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:25.3 26:06.0 2+1 3
58 39 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:35.1 26:15.8 1+0 1
59 31 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 02:35.2 26:15.9 1+0 1
60 45 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:35.7 26:16.4 1+2 3
61 61 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:41.4 26:22.1 1+2 3
62 80 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 02:45.0 26:25.7 1+1 2
63 37 Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:52.0 26:32.7 1+3 4
64 43 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 02:52.7 26:33.4 1+0 1
65 78 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 03:01.8 26:42.5 1+0 1
66 20 Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 03:02.6 26:43.3 0+1 1
67 15 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 03:02.7 26:43.4 1+2 3
68 53 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:05.6 26:46.3 0+3 3
69 4 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:06.5 26:47.2 0+2 2
70 77 Michelle Collard 1975 Canada + 03:08.2 26:48.9 0+2 2
71 89 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus + 03:08.9 26:49.6 2+3 5
72 49 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 03:13.9 26:54.6 3+0 3
73 29 Iris Eckschlager 1974 Austria + 03:15.7 26:56.4 0+3 3
74 6 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:16.8 26:57.5 0+1 1
75 59 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:18.2 26:58.9 1+1 2
76 88 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy + 03:20.1 27:00.8 1+0 1
77 85 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 03:24.5 27:05.2 1+1 2
78 33 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:25.7 27:06.4 1+3 4
79 27 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:29.4 27:10.1 4+1 5
80 63 Linda Bengtsson 1978 Sweden + 03:32.7 27:13.4 1+1 2
81 7 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 03:41.8 27:22.5 2+1 3
82 93 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan + 03:42.0 27:22.7 2+2 4
83 72 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:50.7 27:31.4 3+3 6
84 70 Linnea Poromaa 1977 Sweden + 03:52.8 27:33.5 1+0 1
85 9 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:53.5 27:34.2 1+3 4
86 82 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 04:03.4 27:44.1 3+2 5
87 21 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 04:14.9 27:55.6 2+2 4
88 55 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 04:17.4 27:58.1 2+1 3
89 90 Urska Dolinar 1978 Slovenia + 06:01.1 29:41.8 4+1 5
90 32 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:19.9 31:00.6 3+2 5
91 46 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 07:33.1 31:13.8 2+0 2
92 12 Larisa Timchina 1966 Moldova + 08:17.0 31:57.7 0+3 3
DNS 65 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 16.Jan 1999
Calendar 1998/1999