Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 30:03.5 30:03.5 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 05.1 30:08.6 0+1+0+1 2
3 4 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 23.7 30:27.2 0+0+1+0 1
4 3 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 55.7 30:59.2 0+1+1+0 2
5 7 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:06.5 31:10.0 0+0+0+1 1
6 5 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:24.7 31:28.2 1+0+1+2 4
7 10 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:25.7 31:29.2 0+0+1+1 2
8 6 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:42.1 31:45.6 1+0+1+0 2
9 9 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:58.3 32:01.8 1+0+0+0 1
10 27 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:03.1 32:06.6 0+0+1+1 2
11 15 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 02:15.8 32:19.3 0+0+2+1 3
12 30 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:19.5 32:23.0 0+0+0+0 0
13 12 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:36.0 32:39.5 0+0+2+1 3
14 20 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany + 02:39.2 32:42.7 0+1+2+0 3
15 35 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:39.3 32:42.8 0+1+0+0 1
16 8 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 02:52.0 32:55.5 1+0+2+2 5
17 13 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:55.5 32:59.0 2+1+0+2 5
18 39 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:56.2 32:59.7 0+1+0+0 1
19 11 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:57.5 33:01.0 1+0+0+1 2
20 31 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 03:00.2 33:03.7 2+0+0+2 4
21 16 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 03:02.1 33:05.6 2+1+1+1 5
22 43 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:12.2 33:15.7 0+0+1+0 1
23 14 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:16.3 33:19.8 0+1+3+1 5
24 19 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 03:20.0 33:23.5 2+1+0+0 3
25 48 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:21.8 33:25.3 1+0+1+0 2
26 25 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:24.8 33:28.3 0+0+1+1 2
27 53 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:25.8 33:29.3 1+0+1+0 2
28 32 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 03:37.7 33:41.2 1+2+0+1 4
29 18 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:41.5 33:45.0 1+0+1+0 2
30 41 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:48.5 33:52.0 0+0+0+1 1
31 57 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:48.6 33:52.1 0+0+0+2 2
32 46 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 03:49.8 33:53.3 0+0+1+0 1
33 28 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:56.8 34:00.3 0+1+2+1 4
34 24 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 03:59.1 34:02.6 2+1+3+0 6
35 23 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:59.3 34:02.8 1+0+3+2 6
36 21 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 04:00.2 34:03.7 0+1+1+1 3
37 17 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 04:02.1 34:05.6 1+0+3+3 7
38 51 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:13.3 34:16.8 0+2+0+2 4
39 37 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:20.0 34:23.5 0+0+2+0 2
40 52 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:25.1 34:28.6 1+0+0+0 1
41 40 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:25.9 34:29.4 0+0+2+1 3
42 22 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 04:36.8 34:40.3 1+0+3+1 5
43 33 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:39.9 34:43.4 1+1+1+2 5
44 44 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:42.5 34:46.0 0+2+1+0 3
45 55 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 04:43.7 34:47.2 2+1+0+2 5
46 29 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:54.3 34:57.8 3+2+0+0 5
47 34 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 05:22.7 35:26.2 2+0+2+2 6
48 26 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 05:26.6 35:30.1 0+1+1+2 4
49 50 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 05:42.7 35:46.2 0+3+1+1 5
50 38 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 05:51.5 35:55.0 0+4+1+1 6
51 36 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 06:07.6 36:11.1 1+0+3+0 4
52 59 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 06:19.7 36:23.2 0+1+2+0 3
53 42 Adrianna Babik 1979 Poland + 06:27.1 36:30.6 0+1+4+1 6
54 45 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 06:39.5 36:43.0 2+2+2+1 7
55 56 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 07:22.4 37:25.9 3+3+1+2 9
DNS 49 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 0
DNS 58 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNS 60 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 0
DNF 47 Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia 2+2+2++ 6
DNF 54 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 3+3++++ 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 17.Jan 1999
Calendar 1998/1999