Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 47 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 28:10.0 28:10 0+0 0
2 6 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 28:21.1 + 11 1+0 1
3 88 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 28:52.4 + 42 1+0 1
4 108 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 28:52.7 + 42 0+1 1
5 64 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 28:59.1 + 49 1+0 1
6 43 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 29:00.8 + 50 1+0 1
7 26 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 29:07.6 + 57 0+1 1
8 44 Tim Burke 1982 USA 29:10.7 + 01:00 1+1 2
9 29 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 29:15.3 + 01:05 0+1 1
10 10 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 29:17.2 + 01:07 0+1 1
10 50 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 29:17.2 + 01:07 0+0 0
12 16 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 29:17.6 + 01:07 0+2 2
13 12 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 29:18.2 + 01:08 0+2 2
14 7 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 29:18.8 + 01:08 1+0 1
15 15 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 29:25.0 + 01:15 0+0 0
16 51 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 29:26.5 + 01:16 1+0 1
17 32 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 29:28.5 + 01:18 1+1 2
18 4 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 29:29.9 + 01:19 1+1 2
19 70 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 29:30.6 + 01:20 0+1 1
20 52 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 29:30.8 + 01:20 0+2 2
21 13 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 29:32.0 + 01:22 1+1 2
22 41 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 29:32.2 + 01:22 0+1 1
23 119 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 29:33.1 + 01:23 2+1 3
24 59 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 29:34.4 + 01:24 0+1 1
25 68 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 29:36.2 + 01:26 0+0 0
26 39 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 29:36.6 + 01:26 1+1 2
26 61 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 29:36.6 + 01:26 2+0 2
28 86 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 29:44.5 + 01:34 0+3 3
29 97 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 29:49.6 + 01:39 0+1 1
30 18 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 29:50.1 + 01:40 0+2 2
31 122 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 29:51.3 + 01:41 0+1 1
32 33 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 29:53.0 + 01:43 0+1 1
33 11 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 29:54.2 + 01:44 2+0 2
34 21 Vincent Jay 1985 France 29:54.9 + 01:44 0+0 0
35 40 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 29:55.7 + 01:45 0+2 2
36 34 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 30:02.3 + 01:52 2+1 3
37 89 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 30:02.5 + 01:52 1+1 2
38 14 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 30:02.8 + 01:52 1+1 2
39 102 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 30:03.0 + 01:53 0+0 0
40 55 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 30:08.5 + 01:58 1+1 2
41 72 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 30:09.1 + 01:59 2+0 2
42 117 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 30:09.6 + 01:59 1+2 3
43 35 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 30:09.8 + 01:59 0+3 3
44 104 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 30:14.2 + 02:04 0+3 3
45 9 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 30:16.8 + 02:06 1+1 2
46 112 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 30:16.9 + 02:06 1+1 2
47 83 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 30:20.5 + 02:10 2+2 4
48 3 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 30:21.1 + 02:11 3+2 5
49 109 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 30:22.7 + 02:12 1+2 3
50 20 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 30:23.5 + 02:13 0+2 2
51 53 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 30:25.0 + 02:15 0+5 5
52 27 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 30:25.7 + 02:15 0+3 3
53 87 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 30:29.3 + 02:19 0+0 0
54 25 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 30:29.4 + 02:19 1+3 4
55 30 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 30:29.9 + 02:19 1+3 4
56 118 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 30:31.2 + 02:21 0+2 2
57 56 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 30:33.0 + 02:23 0+1 1
58 37 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 30:33.2 + 02:23 1+4 5
59 69 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 30:34.8 + 02:24 0+3 3
60 19 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 30:35.6 + 02:25 1+2 3
60 48 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 30:35.6 + 02:25 4+2 6
62 45 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 30:36.2 + 02:26 3+0 3
63 78 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 30:36.9 + 02:26 1+1 2
64 80 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 30:37.8 + 02:27 2+1 3
65 24 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 30:39.8 + 02:29 0+2 2
66 8 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 30:42.0 + 02:32 0+2 2
67 2 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 30:44.4 + 02:34 0+3 3
68 22 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 30:44.7 + 02:34 0+3 3
69 42 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 30:47.8 + 02:37 0+3 3
70 120 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 30:56.7 + 02:46 2+1 3
71 58 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 30:56.8 + 02:46 3+1 4
72 101 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 30:58.7 + 02:48 1+2 3
73 38 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 31:02.2 + 02:52 3+2 5
74 62 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 31:02.3 + 02:52 1+3 4
75 71 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 31:04.8 + 02:54 0+1 1
76 49 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 31:05.0 + 02:55 2+2 4
77 107 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 31:09.5 + 02:59 1+0 1
78 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 31:10.5 + 03:00 2+2 4
79 93 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 31:11.4 + 03:01 2+1 3
80 82 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 31:18.8 + 03:08 1+3 4
81 23 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 31:23.3 + 03:13 1+3 4
82 106 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 31:23.5 + 03:13 1+0 1
83 105 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 31:27.0 + 03:17 2+1 3
84 85 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 31:31.2 + 03:21 0+5 5
85 5 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 31:31.3 + 03:21 2+1 3
86 123 Mikhail Siamionau 1986 Belarus 31:34.9 + 03:24 3+2 5
87 115 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 31:42.8 + 03:32 0+2 2
88 28 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 31:45.9 + 03:35 1+2 3
89 1 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 31:48.3 + 03:38 1+2 3
90 36 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 31:52.6 + 03:42 1+4 5
91 124 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 31:53.0 + 03:43 2+1 3
92 79 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 31:54.5 + 03:44 0+3 3
93 60 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 31:56.4 + 03:46 2+1 3
94 100 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 31:57.5 + 03:47 0+2 2
95 113 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 32:02.5 + 03:52 1+1 2
96 57 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 32:10.6 + 04:00 2+2 4
97 91 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 32:13.1 + 04:03 1+3 4
98 95 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 32:20.2 + 04:10 3+2 5
99 66 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 32:24.1 + 04:14 1+1 2
100 46 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 32:24.2 + 04:14 1+4 5
101 54 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 32:34.3 + 04:24 1+2 3
102 90 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 32:35.3 + 04:25 1+1 2
103 17 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 32:36.5 + 04:26 4+4 8
104 76 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 32:53.6 + 04:43 2+2 4
105 111 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 32:54.5 + 04:44 0+1 1
106 81 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 32:58.6 + 04:48 3+2 5
107 67 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 33:11.6 + 05:01 1+2 3
108 114 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 33:20.6 + 05:10 2+1 3
109 74 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 33:20.8 + 05:10 1+2 3
110 110 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 33:32.1 + 05:22 0+2 2
111 116 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 33:37.3 + 05:27 4+3 7
112 84 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 33:46.0 + 05:36 5+4 9
113 96 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 34:04.1 + 05:54 1+0 1
114 99 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 34:06.2 + 05:56 3+1 4
115 65 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 34:25.2 + 06:15 3+3 6
116 63 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 34:41.3 + 06:31 1+3 4
117 121 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 35:09.7 + 06:59 3+3 6
118 98 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 35:20.3 + 07:10 5+3 8
119 77 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 35:39.3 + 07:29 1+2 3
120 94 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 36:00.9 + 07:50 5+3 8
121 73 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 36:18.6 + 08:08 4+3 7
122 103 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 36:23.6 + 08:13 3+3 6
DNS 75 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 0
DNS 92 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010