Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 32:55.3 32:55.3 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:11.2 34:06.5 1+1+0+1 3
3 3 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:11.9 34:07.2 2+0+0+1 3
4 5 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:15.6 34:10.9 0+1+1+0 2
5 4 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:59.9 34:55.2 1+0+0+2 3
6 6 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:18.9 35:14.2 2+0+0+1 3
7 8 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:31.0 35:26.3 2+0+2+0 4
8 9 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 02:36.5 35:31.8 0+0+1+3 4
9 12 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 02:47.7 35:43.0 0+0+0+2 2
10 17 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:58.0 35:53.3 0+1+2+1 4
11 11 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 03:01.2 35:56.5 0+0+1+1 2
12 27 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:08.0 36:03.3 1+0+1+0 2
13 7 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:20.5 36:15.8 1+1+0+1 3
14 19 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 03:23.3 36:18.6 0+0+1+1 2
15 23 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:27.7 36:23.0 0+0+0+0 0
16 15 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 03:28.4 36:23.7 1+0+2+0 3
17 25 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:33.2 36:28.5 0+0+0+0 0
18 14 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:33.6 36:28.9 0+1+0+1 2
19 42 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 03:54.5 36:49.8 1+0+1+0 2
20 10 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 04:02.1 36:57.4 0+0+2+1 3
21 24 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:03.2 36:58.5 0+0+1+1 2
22 29 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:04.7 37:00.0 1+0+1+2 4
23 37 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:05.6 37:00.9 0+0+1+0 1
24 22 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:05.7 37:01.0 1+1+1+0 3
25 26 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 04:20.6 37:15.9 2+2+1+1 6
26 30 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 04:31.1 37:26.4 2+0+1+1 4
27 21 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:35.3 37:30.6 1+1+0+1 3
28 43 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:41.1 37:36.4 1+1+1+0 3
29 38 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:47.4 37:42.7 0+0+1+2 3
30 39 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:55.9 37:51.2 1+0+2+1 4
31 28 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:58.0 37:53.3 1+0+2+0 3
32 36 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 05:12.2 38:07.5 0+0+1+0 1
33 51 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 05:19.1 38:14.4 0+2+1+0 3
34 46 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:20.2 38:15.5 2+0+0+0 2
35 45 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 05:31.8 38:27.1 2+1+1+1 5
36 35 Anne Briand 1968 France + 05:38.2 38:33.5 1+0+2+3 6
37 20 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 05:49.3 38:44.6 2+3+1+0 6
38 13 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:02.4 38:57.7 2+2+2+1 7
39 33 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 06:14.6 39:09.9 0+2+1+2 5
40 32 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 06:19.0 39:14.3 2+1+1+2 6
41 40 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 06:20.3 39:15.6 0+0+0+2 2
42 31 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 06:33.3 39:28.6 1+0+1+2 4
43 56 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 06:37.5 39:32.8 0+1+0+1 2
DNS 44 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 0
DNS 53 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 59 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus 0
DNS 60 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland 0
DNF 16 Michelle Collard 1975 Canada 0+1+3+2 6
DNF 18 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 2+2+2+3 9
DNF 34 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 3+2+1+1 7
DNF 41 Kara Salmela 1972 USA 2+1+2+0 5
DNF 47 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus 2+1+1+- 4
DNF 48 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 0+1+1+4 6
DNF 49 Åse Idland 1973 Norway 4+0+2+- 6
DNF 50 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 1+0+1+1 3
DNF 52 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 0+0+4+2 6
DNF 54 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 2+0+3+- 5
DNF 55 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 3+0+1+2 6
DNF 57 Jill Troutner 1971 USA 0+0+1+- 1
DNF 58 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 1+1+1+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 14.Mar 1999
Calendar 1998/1999