Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 43:28.1 43:28.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 22 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:03.9 45:32.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 19 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 03:13.6 46:41.7 0+0+1+0 1
4 55 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:42.1 47:10.2 0+0+1+1 2
5 37 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 04:19.1 47:47.2 1+1+0+0 2
6 38 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 04:23.5 47:51.6 0+2+0+1 3
7 9 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 04:33.5 48:01.6 0+2+0+1 3
8 32 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:40.7 48:08.8 0+1+1+0 2
9 5 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 04:44.8 48:12.9 0+1+0+2 3
10 52 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:46.9 48:15.0 0+2+0+0 2
11 6 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 04:56.5 48:24.6 0+0+1+2 3
12 28 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:05.8 48:33.9 1+0+0+0 1
13 54 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 05:07.8 48:35.9 0+0+1+1 2
14 27 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 05:36.7 49:04.8 1+0+3+0 4
15 35 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:43.2 49:11.3 1+2+0+0 3
16 13 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 05:43.9 49:12.0 0+0+0+1 1
17 30 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 05:52.2 49:20.3 0+2+0+2 4
18 41 Michelle Collard 1975 Canada + 05:53.2 49:21.3 0+0+1+1 2
19 53 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 05:56.8 49:24.9 1+1+1+1 4
20 49 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 05:57.6 49:25.7 1+0+0+1 2
21 43 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 05:58.7 49:26.8 2+0+0+0 2
22 39 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 05:59.2 49:27.3 1+0+0+0 1
23 15 Anne Briand 1968 France + 06:01.1 49:29.2 0+1+1+2 4
24 16 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 06:04.5 49:32.6 0+1+0+1 2
25 33 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:23.1 49:51.2 0+1+1+0 2
26 36 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 06:25.1 49:53.2 1+0+0+1 2
27 34 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 06:32.3 50:00.4 1+0+2+1 4
28 42 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 06:32.4 50:00.5 1+1+0+2 4
29 61 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 06:57.1 50:25.2 0+1+0+0 1
30 29 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 07:17.0 50:45.1 0+1+1+0 2
31 21 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 07:20.1 50:48.2 0+0+1+2 3
32 51 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 07:27.4 50:55.5 2+2+0+1 5
33 48 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:34.0 51:02.1 0+2+1+1 4
34 31 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 07:38.8 51:06.9 1+2+0+1 4
35 24 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 07:54.4 51:22.5 2+1+2+1 6
36 11 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 07:55.4 51:23.5 1+0+1+2 4
37 62 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 07:56.9 51:25.0 1+1+0+2 4
38 57 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 08:00.1 51:28.2 1+2+0+1 4
39 10 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 08:00.9 51:29.0 0+1+2+0 3
40 45 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 08:02.0 51:30.1 1+1+0+1 3
41 2 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 08:35.1 52:03.2 2+1+0+1 4
42 59 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 08:36.9 52:05.0 0+0+1+3 4
43 60 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 08:38.6 52:06.7 1+1+1+0 3
44 46 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 08:40.8 52:08.9 1+3+0+2 6
45 17 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 08:48.2 52:16.3 1+1+2+3 7
46 14 Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 08:50.2 52:18.3 2+1+1+1 5
47 58 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 08:54.2 52:22.3 1+1+2+0 4
48 1 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 09:05.4 52:33.5 2+1+1+0 4
49 44 Urska Dolinar 1978 Slovenia + 09:06.4 52:34.5 0+1+1+0 2
50 8 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 09:11.6 52:39.7 3+1+1+2 7
51 18 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 09:42.9 53:11.0 1+0+2+0 3
52 4 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 09:51.5 53:19.6 2+0+1+1 4
53 56 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 09:56.3 53:24.4 2+1+1+1 5
54 26 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 10:22.6 53:50.7 1+3+2+1 7
55 64 Mie Takeda 1976 Japan + 11:16.2 54:44.3 1+1+2+1 5
56 20 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 11:26.3 54:54.4 2+1+1+1 5
57 3 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 11:28.1 54:56.2 1+3+3+1 8
58 63 Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 11:33.1 55:01.2 0+2+2+2 6
59 12 Jill Troutner 1971 USA + 11:42.0 55:10.1 1+1+2+1 5
60 47 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 11:42.6 55:10.7 1+1+2+1 5
61 7 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 15:44.6 59:12.7 2+1+2+2 7
62 23 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 16:50.6 1:00:18.7 1+0+3+2 6
63 25 Krista Läpisov 1976 Estonia + 17:35.1 1:01:03.2 0+2+3+0 5
DNF 50 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary 4+2+4+3 13

Info

What WSC 1999
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 11.Mar 1999
Calendar 1998/1999